Semifinala Varadia de Mures – clasament crescatori

Clasament crescători

Loc   Crescător Angajaţi Clasaţi Punctaj
1   TEAM B.U. 5 2 58.46
2   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 5 2 80.00
3   TEAM NAGY GYULA 7 5 92.31
4   ARTUR MONE 2 2 95.38
5   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 3 2 110.77
6   CIOCAN ADRIAN 5 2 126.15
7   FILIP STEFAN 13 5 132.31
8   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 4 3 135.39
9   CIUCA + BADECI 6 5 153.84
10   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 8 4 163.08
11   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 4 2 169.23
12   TEAM O.L.R. 12 5 184.61
13   TEAM WOLF 4 3 200.00
14   STETCO VIOREL 4 2 209.23
15   ADY STOICA 4 3 233.85
16   MAKO RACING TEAM 4 2 255.38
17   SCHIAUCU IOAN 4 2 276.92
18   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 5 3 286.16
19   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 4 4 289.23
20   MUNTEAN VASILE 5 3 295.38
21   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 6 2 295.38
22   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 6 4 320.00
23   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 4 2 384.62
24   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 4 2 387.69
25   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 3 3 400.00
26   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 5 2 415.39
27   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 2 2 421.54
28   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 5 2 446.15
29   CHITU VALENTIN 5 3 476.92
30   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 3 2 489.23
31   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 7 3 492.30
32   FELICIA + FABIAN 3 2 495.38
33   GROSU SORIN 4 2 504.62
34   CIUCA + BADECI B. 4 2 516.93
35   POSTELNICU MIHAI 6 3 526.16
36   COCO + ANA 4 2 590.77
37   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 5 2 609.23
38   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 6 2 630.77
39   DJ LUCIAN 2 2 676.92
40   DANI T.N.S. B. 1 1 0.00
41   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 1 1 0.00
42   ENACHE + CRAITA 1 1 0.00
43   TEAM N X C 2 1 0.00
44   TANASE + BARDAHAN 2 1 0.00
45   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 2 1 0.00
46   DANI T.N.S 2 1 0.00
47   DJ. LUCIAN 2 1 0.00
48   RADULESCU NONI 2 1 0.00
49   PALTAN TIBOR 2 1 0.00
50   BALINT IULIU 2 1 0.00
51   MINGIOIU IOAN 2 1 0.00
52   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 3 1 0.00
53   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 3 1 0.00
54   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 3 1 0.00
55   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 3 1 0.00
56   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 3 1 0.00
57   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 4 1 0.00
58   BEBE STOICA 4 1 0.00
59   COCO + ANA B. 4 1 0.00
60   CHEPTEA MATEI 4 1 0.00
61   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 5 1 0.00
62   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 5 1 0.00
63   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 6 1 0.00
64   FAM. VINTILESCU 6 1 0.00
65   DANI T.N.S. 1 0 0.00
66   ANDRE CARLA + SILVIU 1 0 0.00
67   CANEA OVIDIU 1 0 0.00
68   CHEPTEA MIHAI B. 1 0 0.00
69   NO NAME? 1 0 0.00
70   SAVA ANATOLIE 1 0 0.00
71   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 1 0 0.00
72   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN+ CODRUT B. 1 0 0.00
73   DURBACA RADU 1 0 0.00
74   ARGHIRA SOFIA 2 0 0.00
75   TELEGARU ADRIAN 2 0 0.00
76   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 2 0 0.00
77   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 2 0 0.00
78   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 2 0 0.00
79   TEAM POE + SEBI 2 0 0.00
80   FAM. FETIC 3 0 0.00
81   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 3 0 0.00
82   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 3 0 0.00
83   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 3 0 0.00
84   TEAM S.S. 3 0 0.00
85   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 3 0 0.00
86   CRISTEA + GADESCU 3 0 0.00
87   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 3 0 0.00
88   TEAM N.X.C. 4 0 0.00
89   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 4 0 0.00
90   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 6 0 0.00