Inventar 15 Mai

Inventar 15 mai 22
Serii porumbei lipsa ;
CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM -0492919
DAN PRISMAREANU-0886165,0886149
BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU -0886175,0886161
BEBE STOICA +BUTOI ION -0639408,0639403
CIOROBA MIHAI +LIVIA -GR-0936806,0936907-GR
BRATOSIN +CHEPTEA-0681212,0681219,0681201
DARNA MARIUS +BEBE STOICA -0254815
COJOCAR CHRISTIAN-0052406
THE BOLD S CARACAL – 0032009,0032010
TOSA ALIN – GB-36071,36026,04683,36066
TEAM C.S.-1173024.1173034
B.IACOB + PAVEL-DV-00803-322,328
TEAM BENDE -0595558,62,90
BUNEA VASILE-1174583
OANCEA IOSIF + VICTOR-0218421
SANDU CATALIN TM-0868010,013
GROSU SORIN-1064905,921
STROIE MARIAN-010018
TEAM SUTA SEACA-0629838
VLADIMIR – NELU BADACI -0276256
MADALIN CERCELOIU-0268709
LUFFY ISTVAN-0596603
FAM.BARSAN GERMANY-0301936,911,921
NONI RADULESCU – 0466416
TEAM NAGHY GYULA- 0597825,853
BARBOI LUCIAN-0376218
SAVU IOAN-0646024
BARDAHAN VASILE-242178,170
CIOBANU LAURENTIU +VASILE 1167612,603
TEAM O.L.R.-0019728
CUCU GEORGE -0681017
BIBI STEFANESCU – 222037

Participanti 2022

PARTICIPANTI 2022 !
1-CLAUDIU & ARIANA TEAN -13P
2-GOGU & ERIKA TEAM -9P
3-DAN PRISMAREANU -15
4-BEBE STOICA & BUTOI ION-7P.
5-CIOROBA MIHAI & LIVIA -15P.
6-TEAM IONUT & PATRICK
7-BRATOSIN & CHEPTEA -28P
8-DARNA MARIUS & BEBE STOICA -8P
9-COJOCARU CHRISTIAN – 4P
10-THE TEAM BOLD’S CARACAL-10P
11-TOSA ALIN – 30P
12-FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA –8P
13-RADU & BUNU -8P
14-BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY-18P
15-CAMPEAN MATEI & DAVID-15P
16-DANI TNS-18P
17-TEAM WERS JURGFLEISCH 7P.
18-DOBRESCU OTI -26P
19-TEAM ROMAN-15P
20-TEAM C.S.-8P
21-B. IACOB & PAVEL- 24P
22-TEAM BENDE- 22P
23-HADAREAN VASILE-7P
24-BUNEA VASILE-8P
25-OANCEA IOSOF & VICTOR-6P
26-SANDU CATALIN TM-7P
27-GROSU SORIN – 24P
28-MANUEL ARMAND-16P
29-PATAN TIBY & PETY-7P
30-TEAM NITU – 7P
31-TARNAUCEAN & NEAGU CIPRIAN -15P
32-BENY & DANY-15P
33-TYEAM VAMPIRY-12P
34-STROIE MARIAN – 7P
35-TEAM SYM & LIVIAN -15P
36- TEAM SUTA SEACA – 12P
37-TEAM S.G.V.-7P
38-APSARA LOFT – 16P
39- VLADIMIR & NELU BADECI- 15P
40-TEAM R.A.I.- 5P
41-MADALIN CERCELOIU-7P
42-TEAM RAUL & IRINA-7P
43-GABOR MIHALY-11P
44-LUFFY ISTVAN – 7P
45-FAM.BIRSAN GERMANY-40P
46-TEAM NICO-7P
47-FAM.LAZAR PANCOTA-7P
48-FAM.LAZAR & SCROBANITA P.
49-TEAM AGRO-16P
50-NONI RADULESCU -16P
51-TEAM HARMAN & SCROBANITA PETRU -7P
52-TEAM HARMAN-7P
53-DARNA MARIUS – 8P
54-TEAM ZEPA + VALI-7P
55-LUCA & ALESIA & IUSTINA-11P
56-TEAM BURUIAN ION & ION JUCAN 7P
57-FILIP DANIEL-18P
58-IULIAN BRUTARU – 15P
59-TEAM LIVIA-30P
60-STETCO VIOREL – 12P
61-TEAM MOCANU – 7P
62-CRISTIAN M.E -14P
63-STOICI & MERMEZAN – 10P
64-FAM TAMAS D.D.D-7P
65-RISTI BOGDAN – 7P
66-TEAM NAGY GYULA-19P
67-TEAM WILHELM & VASILE-30P
68-TEAM LUCAS & LAURENTIU-10P
69-GREAB ALEXANDRU-7P
70-DAJU VASILE -7P
71-SPATACEANU CALIN-3P
72-VODA PETRU – 7P
73-PAGO RACING TEAM-10P
74-TEAM S.L..K.-15P
75-FRATII HERMENEANU-15P
76-BARBOI LUCIAN-10P
77-SAVU IOAN -7P
78-HARTOAGA MIHAI – 7P
79 -BARDAHAN VASILE-7P
80-TEAM WOLKENDORF-15P
81-CIOBANU LAURENTIU & VASILE-23P
82-TEAM 13 M.S.V.-7P
83-CIOCAN ADRIAN-23P
84-TEAM TERZEA – 8P
85-STAN ADRIAN -5P
86-TEAM CIPRIAN & PETRUTA-D-7P
87-IONESCU NICOLAE-15P
88-PETRITA LEONARD-18P
89-CHITU VALENTIN -4P
90-DROSU HORIA & VICTOR-10P
91-GOLICA RAZVAN & DRUMEA FLORIN-7P
92-GABOR OVIDIU-7P
93-TEAM O.L.R.-30P
94-COZMA ALEXANDRU-7P
95-TOANCHINA NICOLAE-3P
96-H.J.KRAUS-15P
97-BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT-67P
98-CUCU GEORGE-15P
99-BIBI STEFANESCU -15P
100-MUGUR PETRESCU & ROTARESCU – 15P
101-PATRU BOGDAN-15P
102-PATRU BOGDAN & LAURENTIU-15P
103-TEAM GIS-13P
104-POJUM47 LOFT & FERARIU EUGEN-4P
105-LEAH DORIN -7P
106-MANITIU MIHAI-10P
107-ISPAS NICOLAE – 7P
108-IOSF BALACEANU-7P
109-DUMITRU IONEL –2P
110-EURO STAR LOFT-8P