Sosiri porumbei Turda

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-19-261637 CONDOR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:30:45.10 1176.46 2.64
2 RO-19-251221 ODESSA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:30:45.68 1176.39 5.28
3 IT-19-9037992 UDINE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:30:51.38 1175.72 7.92
4 RO-19-057421 DENNIS   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:30:53.12 1175.51 10.55
5 RO-19-261635 SUGAR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:30:53.56 1175.46 13.19
6 RO-19-613432 AIDA   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:30:54.68 1175.33 15.83
7 RO-19-560211 MARGARITA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:30:55.06 1175.28 18.47
8 RO-19-608812 SAHARA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 09:30:56.72 1175.09 21.11
9 RO-19-084416 CREAM   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:30:57.10 1175.04 23.75
10 RO-19-358254 RAIKA   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 09:30:58.08 1174.93 26.39
11 RO-19-940141 ORION   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:30:58.59 1174.87 29.02
12 RO-19-057402 CAROLINE   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:30:59.41 1174.77 31.66
13 RO-19-325394 MARLENE   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:30:59.55 1174.75 34.30
14 RO-19-373515 GALANTT   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:31:00.68 1174.62 36.94
15 RO-19-559969 CASSIA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:31:03.21 1174.32 39.58
16 RO-19-057405 BUTTONS   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:31:09.12 1173.62 42.22
17 IT-19-9119229 ISABELLA   TEAM WOLF 09:31:26.57 1171.57 44.85
18 RO-19-218500 VINEET   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:31:28.23 1171.38 47.49
19 IT-19-9112503 VOLESKA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:31:29.05 1171.28 50.13
20 RO-19-382332 DALLAS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:31:31.10 1171.04 52.77
21 RO-19-057413 BALVO   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:31:31.51 1170.99 55.41
22 ESP-19-54851 LOUIS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:31:32.23 1170.91 58.05
23 RO-19-057415 BENNY   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:31:33.24 1170.79 60.69
24 RO-19-924003 CANDY   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:31:34.30 1170.67 63.32
25 RO-19-927686 SYLVIA   FAM. FETIC 09:31:34.53 1170.64 65.96
26 RO-19-298009 GONZO   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:31:34.84 1170.60 68.60
27 RO-19-573205 MENDOR   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:31:35.68 1170.51 71.24
28 RO-19-945846 BEATRICE   F.S.STAR O.L.R. 09:31:40.04 1170.00 73.88
29 RO-19-286919 ARMANI   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:31:42.04 1169.76 76.52
30 RO-19-286930 AKIRA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:31:45.17 1169.40 79.16
31 RO-19-515152 ALEXA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:31:48.65 1168.99 81.79
32 RO-19-071021 FRENKA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:31:50.16 1168.81 84.43
33 RO-19-261644 BRAUKA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:31:51.00 1168.71 87.07
34 RO-19-458854 PURPLE   BEBE STOICA 09:32:25.56 1164.69 89.71
35 RO-19-327506 WHITE BEAK   FILIP STEFAN 09:32:28.37 1164.37 92.35
36 IT-19-9112513 BAHAMAS   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:32:28.71 1164.33 94.99
37 IT-19-9015061 NORA   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:32:36.44 1163.43 97.63
38 NL-19-1543528 TULIP   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:33:40.66 1156.05 100.26
39 RO-19-261643 FELIX   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:33:42.90 1155.80 102.90
40 RO-19-515159 ROBBIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:33:43.88 1155.68 105.54
41 IT-19-9119230 ROSSO   TEAM WOLF 09:33:47.31 1155.29 108.18
42 RO-19-945816 TYNKA   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:33:48.10 1155.20 110.82
43 RO-19-945817 CHATTE   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:33:48.64 1155.14 113.46
44 RO-19-109903 CLAUDIUS   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:33:49.37 1155.06 116.09
45 RO-19-641403 LANCE   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:33:51.42 1154.82 118.73
46 DV-19-0244-128 FARLEY   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:33:52.54 1154.70 121.37
47 RO-19-940149 XEROX   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:33:53.30 1154.61 124.01
48 RO-19-324080 CASH   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:33:53.49 1154.59 126.65
49 RO-19-891723 AURORA   STETCO VIOREL 09:33:53.61 1154.57 129.29
50 RO-19-940150 SAMBUCA   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:33:54.55 1154.47 131.93
51 RO-19-216079 BARON   TEAM O.L.R. 09:33:54.57 1154.46 134.56
52 RO-19-573315 DONALD   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:33:58.06 1154.07 137.20
53 RO-19-945827 FRANKO   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:33:58.87 1153.97 139.84
54 RO-19-858502 LEMON   TEAM S.S. 09:34:01.08 1153.72 142.48
55 RO-19-559960 RIVER   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:34:01.72 1153.65 145.12
56 RO-19-185054 CHILLI PEPPER   TEAM N X C 09:34:02.34 1153.58 147.76
57 RO-19-253220 BITS   PALTAN TIBOR 09:34:06.43 1153.11 150.40
58 RO-19-351818 ROYAL   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 09:34:27.91 1150.68 153.03
59 DV-19-0244-129 PRATO   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:34:36.76 1149.68 155.67
60 RO-19-471535 FABIANUS   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:35:04.28 1146.58 158.31
61 RO-19-928751 KIONA   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:35:28.83 1143.83 160.95
62 RO-19-590818 KILOBYTE   DJ LUCIAN 09:35:29.64 1143.74 163.59
63 RO-19-891714 LORIANA   STETCO VIOREL 09:35:29.67 1143.73 166.23
64 RO-19-251205 JAMBANO   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:35:32.59 1143.41 168.87
65 RO-19-573308 MAKENNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:35:34.01 1143.25 171.50
66 RO-19-214373 ADALIA   RADULESCU NONI 09:35:34.03 1143.24 174.14
67 RO-19-358247 HINKA   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:35:34.49 1143.19 176.78
68 RO-19-216061 CARMEN   TEAM O.L.R. 09:35:34.85 1143.15 179.42
69 RO-19-373512 VIRGINIA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:35:35.15 1143.12 182.06
70 RO-19-858510 ITSY BITSY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:35:35.36 1143.10 184.70
71 RO-19-881929 MERCY   ENACHE + CRAITA 09:35:37.08 1142.90 187.34
72 ESP-19-54916 RUNA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:35:38.87 1142.70 189.97
73 RO-19-298013 ROSA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:35:39.77 1142.60 192.61
74 RO-19-071009 PLATO   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:35:44.14 1142.12 195.25
75 RO-19-358233 ARABELLA   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:35:44.63 1142.06 197.89
76 RO-19-073972 BOO BOO   COCO + ANA B. 09:35:45.07 1142.01 200.53
77 RO-19-286949 LANA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:35:46.07 1141.90 203.17
78 RO-19-573306 SKY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:35:46.13 1141.89 205.80
79 RO-19-924005 DORA   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:35:46.81 1141.82 208.44
80 RO-19-858517 MALVINA   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 09:35:48.83 1141.59 211.08
81 RO-19-382314 CARAMEL   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:35:49.32 1141.54 213.72
82 RO-19-366397 IONA   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:35:50.86 1141.37 216.36
83 IT-19-9114507 ROLO   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:35:51.11 1141.34 219.00
84 RO-19-471548 LATONIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:35:51.19 1141.33 221.64
85 RO-19-573206 LAZARUS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:35:52.06 1141.23 224.27
86 RO-19-109911 TIMOTHY   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:35:52.69 1141.16 226.91
87 RO-19-057412 CINDY   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:35:55.19 1140.89 229.55
88 RO-19-216088 PATZO   TEAM O.L.R. 09:35:56.61 1140.73 232.19
89 RO-19-261636 KELLER   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:35:57.17 1140.67 234.83
90 RO-19-858509 AMOS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:36:19.49 1138.19 237.47
91 IT-19-9119205 CHICO   TEAM WOLF 09:36:20.45 1138.08 240.11
92 RO-19-025634 FRESCO   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:36:21.66 1137.95 242.74
93 RO-19-515150 SANTANA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:36:22.45 1137.86 245.38
94 RO-19-589144 VANORA   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 09:36:25.72 1137.50 248.02
95 NOR-19-080-352 ABEL   BALINT IULIU 09:36:27.41 1137.31 250.66
96 RO-19-940144 CARA   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:36:27.50 1137.30 253.30
97 RO-19-324014 AGGY   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:36:27.92 1137.26 255.94
98 RO-19-865349 ASHTON   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:36:30.01 1137.03 258.58
99 RO-19-327520 MINCE   FILIP STEFAN 09:36:32.30 1136.77 261.21
100 RO-19-420528 GLADYS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:37:07.10 1132.94 263.85
101 RO-19-286951 CASTRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:37:07.39 1132.91 266.49
102 RO-19-109913 GRANDE   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:37:09.53 1132.67 269.13
103 RO-19-266003 AIMEE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 09:37:09.90 1132.63 271.77
104 RO-19-863279 ALONSO   ARTUR MONE 09:37:11.01 1132.51 274.41
105 RO-19-590815 TOPAZ   DJ. LUCIAN 09:37:12.11 1132.39 277.04
106 RO-19-458836 KASPER   BEBE STOICA 09:37:31.68 1130.25 279.68
107 RO-19-573215 MIRANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:37:43.09 1129.01 282.32
108 RO-19-073964 JULIA   COCO + ANA B. 09:37:50.25 1128.23 284.96
109 RO-19-366745 DORIS   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:37:55.08 1127.70 287.60
110 RO-19-940125 BENJI   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:37:56.23 1127.58 290.24
111 RO-19-025633 AVA   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:38:02.23 1126.93 292.88
112 RO-19-298006 ELMAR   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:38:08.09 1126.29 295.51
113 RO-19-086966 BARBIE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:38:08.33 1126.26 298.15
114 RO-19-253203 ZODIAC   PALTAN TIBOR 09:39:24.02 1118.12 300.79
115 RO-19-0244404 GLORIA   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:39:24.33 1118.08 303.43
116 RO-19-641402 BEN   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:39:24.55 1118.06 306.07
117 RO-19-298007 KHRIPTO   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:39:26.35 1117.87 308.71
118 RO-19-243708 ROSITTA   CANEA OVIDIU 09:39:26.71 1117.83 311.35
119 RO-19-286968 TAKODA   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 09:39:27.40 1117.76 313.98
120 IT-19-3957 VERONA   DANI T.N.S 09:39:27.69 1117.73 316.62
121 RO-19-019463 FANTA   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:39:28.18 1117.67 319.26
122 RO-19-327525 LAST   FILIP STEFAN 09:39:28.28 1117.66 321.90
123 RO-19-891720 MIKA   STETCO VIOREL 09:39:30.18 1117.46 324.54
124 RO-19-073965 HASAN   COCO + ANA B. 09:39:32.52 1117.21 327.18
125 RO-19-471539 ABBIE   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:39:32.80 1117.18 329.82
126 RO-19-573314 LUCIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:39:33.08 1117.15 332.45
127 RO-19-327524 DANDELION   FILIP STEFAN 09:39:34.87 1116.96 335.09
128 RO-19-373509 ROXY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:39:35.45 1116.90 337.73
129 RO-19-057419 MOLI   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:39:36.59 1116.78 340.37
130 RO-19-218511 DALTON   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:39:37.30 1116.70 343.01
131 RO-19-382311 MILES   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:39:37.73 1116.65 345.65
132 RO-19-373529 ALEXANDROS   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:39:37.83 1116.64 348.28
133 RO-19-582023 NORTON   NO NAME? 09:39:39.30 1116.49 350.92
134 IT-19-9119217 AIDA   TEAM WOLF 09:39:39.52 1116.46 353.56
135 RO-19-324079 SPICY   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:39:39.56 1116.46 356.20
136 RO-19-573203 ALICE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN+ CODRUT B. 09:39:41.69 1116.23 358.84
137 RO-19-471526 JOSHUA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:39:41.87 1116.21 361.48
138 RO-19-218465 MADONNA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:39:43.16 1116.08 364.12
139 RO-19-458837 BEAR   ADY STOICA 09:39:43.30 1116.06 366.75
140 RO-19-216084 LITTLE ONE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:39:47.62 1115.60 369.39
141 RO-19-086959 TIMKER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:39:49.55 1115.40 372.03
142 IT-19-9015064 BETTY   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:39:51.40 1115.20 374.67
143 ESP-19-54915 ANEMONE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:39:52.60 1115.07 377.31
144 RO-19-351809 ILONA   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 09:39:52.88 1115.04 379.95
145 RO-19-057408 FREEMONT   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:39:53.49 1114.98 382.59
146 RO-19-073958 LILITH   COCO + ANA 09:42:43.90 1097.16 385.22
147 RO-19-613431 BELIEVER   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:42:44.36 1097.11 387.86
148 RO-19-590808 STARLIGHT   DJ LUCIAN 09:42:44.86 1097.06 390.50
149 RO-19-458838 FASTER   BEBE STOICA 09:42:45.02 1097.04 393.14
150 RO-19-327509 BIGGEST   FILIP STEFAN 09:42:47.07 1096.83 395.78
151 RO-19-924031 BASIL   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:43:01.54 1095.35 398.42
152 RO-19-373505 YELLOW BIRD   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:43:06.07 1094.88 401.06
153 RO-19-589127 SIENNA   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 09:43:39.65 1091.45
154 RO-19-218403 LASER   TEAM O.L.R. 09:43:40.83 1091.33
155 RO-19-325403 MISS BEHAVE   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:43:43.57 1091.05
156 RO-19-366020 IVORY   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:43:43.71 1091.04
157 RO-19-355961 MISHA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:43:44.57 1090.95
158 RO-19-327503 RUBICUND   FILIP STEFAN 09:43:45.29 1090.88
159 RO-19-366729 TOLENA   CIUCA + BADECI 09:43:45.86 1090.82
160 RO-19-184119 MAGNOLIA   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:43:47.35 1090.67
161 ESP-19-54837 DUSTER   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 09:43:48.11 1090.59
162 RO-19-185059 SHEILA   TEAM N.X.C. 09:43:50.14 1090.39
163 RO-19-420568 IGLU   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 09:43:50.31 1090.37
164 RO-19-589103 OZ   TEAM B.U. 09:43:51.38 1090.26
165 ESP-19-54842 ARIONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:43:52.21 1090.18
166 RO-19-591939 PINTO   TEAM POE + SEBI 09:43:52.25 1090.17
167 RO-19-927139 HALLIE   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 09:43:53.07 1090.09
168 RO-19-373506 TULIP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:43:53.89 1090.01
169 RO-19-071033 LAYLA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:43:54.13 1089.98
170 DV-19-0244-19 COOPER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:44:33.67 1085.98
171 NL-19-1493408 FLAMME   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:44:34.58 1085.89
172 RO-19-537135 MARIGOLD   CHITU VALENTIN 09:44:34.87 1085.86
173 RO-19-327523 BLUE BEAUTY   FILIP STEFAN 09:44:35.43 1085.80
174 RO-19-214368 GOOBER   RADULESCU NONI 09:44:36.73 1085.67
175 RO-19-214369 MORPHEUS   RADULESCU NONI 09:44:37.09 1085.64
176 RO-19-025627 TITUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:44:41.48 1085.19
177 RO-19-327517 BLUE SKY   FILIP STEFAN 09:44:43.61 1084.98
178 RO-19-324065 DANIEL   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:44:48.67 1084.47
179 RO-19-865304 MARSHA   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:44:49.39 1084.40
180 RO-19-327513 LONG TAIL   FILIP STEFAN 09:44:49.41 1084.40
181 RO-19-471555 LYDIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:44:50.55 1084.28
182 RO-19-298012 BELLONA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:44:50.87 1084.25
183 RO-19-073967 INFINITY   COCO + ANA B. 09:44:51.35 1084.20
184 ESP-19-54913 MEGAN   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:44:51.80 1084.16
185 RO-19-355962 DUCK   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:44:53.50 1083.99
186 RO-19-471529 BROODIE   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:44:54.10 1083.93
187 RO-19-327505 JIGSAW   FILIP STEFAN 09:44:56.18 1083.72
188 RO-19-086963 BOOGER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:44:56.58 1083.68
189 ESP-19-54846 DAMONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:45:09.34 1082.40
190 RO-19-891721 ARCOS   STETCO VIOREL 09:45:12.87 1082.04
191 RO-19-109909 KELVIN   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:45:16.32 1081.70
192 RO-19-458860 JENETTE   ADY STOICA 09:45:23.62 1080.97
193 RO-19-071034 CARRY   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:45:23.67 1080.96
194 RO-19-589111 MARIOLA   TEAM B.U. 09:45:26.06 1080.73
195 RO-19-515142 FERDIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:45:26.36 1080.70
196 RO-19-590806 BLONDYE   DJ. LUCIAN 09:45:27.08 1080.62
197 RO-19-927678 MERCURY   FAM. FETIC 09:45:28.27 1080.51
198 RO-19-940143 LUIGI   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:45:29.78 1080.35
199 RO-19-559970 RIHANNA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:45:40.31 1079.30
200 DV-19-0244-37 AARON   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:45:40.64 1079.27
201 RO-19-298002 SABINE   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:45:41.74 1079.16
202 RO-19-216080 CAPITAL   TEAM O.L.R. 09:45:43.57 1078.98
203 RO-19-573320 VANITY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:45:45.60 1078.78
204 RO-19-373511 DOUBLE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:45:47.35 1078.60
205 RO-19-928825 MAGNUM   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:45:48.63 1078.48
206 RO-19-347914 ZELIA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:45:50.29 1078.31
207 IT-19-9100253 MEGARA   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:45:50.69 1078.27
208 RO-19-858501 ZUZU   TEAM S.S. 09:45:51.43 1078.20
209 RO-19-366713 TOMMY BOY   CIUCA + BADECI 09:45:55.72 1077.77
210 RO-19-243706 MELLOW   CANEA OVIDIU 09:46:01.10 1077.24
211 RO-19-084408 BINGOS   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:46:01.41 1077.21
212 RO-19-005306 KONA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:46:02.40 1077.11
213 RO-19-373519 FLURRY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:46:03.65 1076.99
214 RO-19-927685 BAZOOKA   FAM. FETIC 09:46:03.75 1076.98
215 RO-19-573212 YOVELA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:46:04.74 1076.88
216 RO-19-216073 MOOD   TEAM O.L.R. 09:46:05.46 1076.81
217 RO-19-216048 OTHELLO   TEAM O.L.R. 09:46:08.32 1076.52
218 RO-19-865358 DARIANNA   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:46:10.17 1076.34
219 RO-19-537131 ANNABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 09:46:20.59 1075.31
220 RO-19-927770 BUTTER   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 09:46:20.72 1075.30
221 RO-19-117191 BRADLEY   GROSU SORIN 09:46:23.60 1075.01
222 RO-19-057407 CHILLON   CHEPTEA MIHAI B. 09:46:44.06 1072.99
223 RO-19-613427 ZED   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:46:58.25 1071.60
224 RO-19-327514 TALL   FILIP STEFAN 09:47:04.25 1071.01
225 RO-19-117197 VINTAGE   GROSU SORIN 09:47:41.56 1067.37
226 NL-19-1543536 MONET   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:47:41.75 1067.35
227 IT-19-9014692 TIGGER   DANI T.N.S 09:47:45.11 1067.02
228 RO-19-073966 CULLEN   COCO + ANA 09:47:45.89 1066.94
229 RO-19-327511 STYLISH   FILIP STEFAN 09:47:46.44 1066.89
230 RO-19-537134 MAURICE   CHITU VALENTIN 09:47:50.14 1066.53
231 RO-19-342406 CALYPSO   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:47:52.12 1066.34
232 RO-19-358268 BLACK PIGEON   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 09:47:52.50 1066.30
233 RO-19-327522 CHIT   FILIP STEFAN 09:47:59.67 1065.61
234 RO-19-373510 VELVINA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:48:01.59 1065.42
235 RO-19-366719 ROMEO   CIUCA + BADECI 09:48:03.81 1065.20
236 RO-19-071015 PRINCESS   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:48:03.83 1065.20
237 IT-19-9112516 EDNA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:48:04.24 1065.16
238 RO-19-420520 ALBERTA   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:48:25.87 1063.07
239 RO-19-509354 TURBO   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:48:28.09 1062.85
240 RO-19-945825 DAPHNY   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:48:28.93 1062.77
241 RO-19-858508 STONEY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:48:29.92 1062.68
242 RO-19-924232 Q.T.   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:48:30.88 1062.59
243 RO-19-515146 SABRINA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:48:31.61 1062.51
244 RO-19-560210 ALLIE   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:48:39.75 1061.73
245 RO-19-071026 WINDA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:48:40.94 1061.62
246 RO-19-358235 PUNKY   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 09:48:41.84 1061.53
247 RO-19-073952 TOKYO   COCO + ANA 09:48:43.24 1061.39
248 RO-19-216064 MIRAGE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:48:46.20 1061.11
249 RO-19-266004 KATIE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 09:48:46.70 1061.06
250 RO-19-382418 POPCORN   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:48:47.66 1060.97
251 RO-19-057409 ISSY   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:48:47.77 1060.96
252 RO-19-298011 BOURBON   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:48:49.86 1060.76
253 DV-19-0244-161 DEXTER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:48:51.00 1060.65
254 RO-19-945849 PAULA   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:49:15.25 1058.32
255 IT-19-9014700 HAMILTON   DANI T.N.S. B. 09:49:31.31 1056.79
256 RO-19-537132 FABIOLA   CHITU VALENTIN 09:49:51.81 1054.83
257 RO-19-589175 SELENA   TEAM B.U. 09:50:10.93 1053.02
258 RO-19-057404 ELMIRA   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:50:14.63 1052.67
259 RO-19-117192 B.B.   GROSU SORIN 09:50:16.31 1052.51
260 RO-19-819260 EITEL   TEAM POE + SEBI 09:50:24.83 1051.70
261 RO-19-057414 ALIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:52:26.44 1040.33
262 RO-19-366014 AGIS   CIUCA + BADECI 09:52:31.79 1039.83
263 RO-19-366736 ZINA   CIUCA + BADECI 09:52:59.47 1037.28
264 IT-19-3960 STARBUCK   DANI T.N.S 09:53:04.47 1036.82
265 RO-19-509357 GOMER   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:54:57.31 1026.56
266 RO-19-216132 XYROS   TEAM O.L.R. 09:55:30.06 1023.62
267 RO-19-286966 KONA   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 09:55:36.97 1023.00
268 RO-19-366740 MICHELLE   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:56:08.36 1020.20
269 RO-19-509361 BLUEBERRY   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:56:08.66 1020.17
270 RO-19-185055 JERONIMO   TEAM N.X.C. 09:56:09.56 1020.09
271 RO-19-019471 FABIO   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:56:10.07 1020.05
272 RO-19-373520 ROSETTA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:57:00.85 1015.55
273 RO-19-509360 AMANDA   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:57:32.88 1012.73
274 RO-19-366412 FORREST   CIUCA + BADECI 09:58:47.91 1006.20
275 RO-19-216081 VELVET   TEAM O.L.R. 09:58:50.47 1005.98
276 RO-19-218432 BARREK   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:58:54.87 1005.60
277 RO-19-073951 ZEEK   COCO + ANA 09:59:50.17 1000.84
278 ESP-19-54847 FLAMENGA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 10:00:21.60 998.16
279 GR-19-0933785 HYRO   ARTUR MONE 10:00:22.30 998.10
280 RO-19-216040 ROSEMARY   TEAM O.L.R. 10:00:22.53 998.08
281 RO-19-117193 MONTY   GROSU SORIN 10:00:23.19 998.02
282 RO-19-589125 STEPHANIE   TEAM B.U. 10:00:24.53 997.91
283 RO-19-327521 CHAMP   FILIP STEFAN 10:03:37.03 981.79
284 DV-19-0244-36 SIERRA LEONE   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 10:03:48.59 980.84
285 RO-19-603853 BORIS   TANASE + BARDAHAN 10:05:05.79 974.53
286 RO-19-324064 MAXWELL   MUNTEAN VASILE 10:07:38.94 962.25
287 IT-19-9112501 ZORRO   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 10:12:47.96 938.41
288 RO-19-216049 PRETTY   TEAM O.L.R. 10:13:01.61 937.38
289 RO-19-185063 ALADDIN   TEAM N.X.C. 10:18:36.16 912.91
290 RO-19-458823 BLACK WOMAN   BEBE STOICA 10:23:11.86 893.69
291 RO-19-858576 POCO   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 10:23:30.67 892.40
292 ESP-19-54836 CHADDAR   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 10:25:13.65 885.45
293 RO-19-342420 ELOISE   SCHIAUCU IOAN 10:27:50.58 875.06
294 RO-19-218510 GRACE   FELICIA + FABIAN 10:30:55.20 863.14
295 IT-19-9014696 VICTOR   DANI T.N.S. 10:30:56.59 863.05
296 RO-19-641415 GUNBALL   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 10:39:01.83 833.22
297 RO-19-327510 ERIKA   FILIP STEFAN 10:43:19.59 818.21
298 RO-19-366744 ALOHA   CIUCA + BADECI 10:45:24.80 811.10
299 RO-19-109577 CAILYN   TELEGARU ADRIAN 10:48:48.43 799.81
300 RO-19-024200 PERSUS   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:49:26.19 797.75
301 RO-19-777507 KILLA   TANASE + BARDAHAN 10:53:34.83 784.45
302 RO-19-342417 EFRA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 11:15:08.84 721.83
303 ESP-19-54843 MUFFIN   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 11:15:31.23 720.83
304 DV-19-0244-169 BABYDOLL   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 11:17:48.83 714.77
305 ESP-19-54922 ELLENA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 11:17:55.66 714.48
306 ESP-19-54848 MILEY CYRUS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 11:19:00.80 711.64
307 DV-19-0244-248 VIOLETTE   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 11:19:21.34 710.76
308 RO-19-940126 HARRISON   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 11:20:12.02 708.57
309 RO-19-358232 BRAVA   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 11:27:48.41 689.52
310 RO-19-940146 KEEBLER   ANDRE CARLA + SILVIU 11:45:25.26 649.09
311 RO-19-927690 TOOTSIE   FAM. FETIC 11:56:23.95 626.21
312 ESP-19-54914 ZURIELA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 12:06:54.44 605.76
313 RO-19-559961 HOPE   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 13:41:32.16 468.15
314 RO-19-589182 FELLINI   TEAM B.U. 13:55:11.23 453.29
315 RO-19-358234 AVA   MAKO RACING TEAM 13:56:57.84 451.43
316 RO-19-358246 HERO   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 14:27:59.01 421.18
317 RO-19-373530 KIP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 14:59:32.49 394.30
318 RO-19-261647 FIFFIE   TEAM NAGY GYULA 15:19:18.11 379.15
319 ESP-19-54917 AMORE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 16:15:33.90 341.77
320 RO-19-537136 MILLIANT   CHITU VALENTIN 16:19:38.61 339.34
321 RO-19-509352 MELLONA   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 16:25:46.47 335.76
322 IT-19-9014693 BUGATTY   DANI T.N.S. 16:34:22.51 330.86
323 RO-19-286952 SACKARRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 16:41:38.45 326.83
324 RO-19-218462 ASMODEUS   FELICIA + FABIAN 17:04:45.96 314.63
325 RO-19-185061 PRINCE   TEAM N.X.C. 17:29:03.15 302.77
326 RO-19-185069 WALKER   TEAM N.X.C. 17:45:52.20 295.07
327 RO-19-358244 GOLIATH   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 18:15:12.45 282.52
328 RO-19-458859 PASHA   ADY STOICA 18:16:57.57 281.81
329 RO-19-327516 SOLT   FILIP STEFAN 18:21:45.01 279.87
330 RO-19-420518 LOVE   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 18:31:51.02 275.87
331 RO-19-185071 BETTY   TEAM N X C 18:39:16.78 273.00
332 RO-19-598014 GOLDWIN   DURBACA RADU 19:17:11.03 259.25
333 RO-19-373514 DIVA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 19:25:47.21 256.31
334 RO-19-019472 DEWEY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 19:29:28.09 255.08
335 RO-19-458856 KARMA   ADY STOICA 19:47:10.28 249.31
336 RO-19-298010 HOWARD   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 20:00:31.17 245.12
337 RO-19-117194 PIERCE   GROSU SORIN 06:46:36.13 135.27
338 RO-19-509351 HELEN   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 07:09:31.78 133.15
339 IT-19-9038005 VOGUE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 07:12:06.71 132.91
340 RO-19-373504 GUMBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 07:21:15.56 132.09
341 RO-19-057403 POLLO   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 07:30:03.26 131.31
342 ESP-19-54911 BOSHFULL   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 07:30:09.25 131.30
343 RO-19-858505 WEMBLEI   TEAM S.S. 07:55:24.37 129.10
344 RO-19-019469 MOLLY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 07:55:24.72 129.10
345 RO-19-924037 WIZZ   FAM. VINTILESCU 08:00:02.10 128.71
346 DV-19-0244-119 TRIXIE   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:08:55.92 127.96
347 RO-19-351807 WOLFGANG   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 08:16:15.48 127.35
348 RO-19-216129 GWEN   TEAM O.L.R. 08:41:01.91 125.32
349 RO-19-261650 FIONA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:55:43.75 119.58
350 RO-19-057410 ALKA   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:57:02.10 119.48
351 RO-19-608825 JETTA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 12:41:02.57 108.57
352 NOR-19-080-346 HILTON   BALINT IULIU 16:42:26.39 95.71
353 RO-19-117196 FARUK   GROSU SORIN 18:45:36.80 90.25
354 RO-19-261640 JULIANNA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 08:20:45.57 65.53
355 IT-19-9014697 GELATO   DANI T.N.S. 09:25:19.19 64.14