Sosiri porumbei Turda

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-18-4093402 EXTRA   FILIP STEFAN 09:36:55.71 1202.44 6.02
2 RO -18- 4093109 ANTHONY   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:36:56.24 1202.38 12.05
3 RO-18-025747 ALKAPONE   TEAM OLR 09:36:56.93 1202.29 18.07
4 RO-18-5035030 LIONEL M   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:36:58.04 1202.16 24.10
5 RO-18-5033297 AMIRA   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:36:58.45 1202.11 30.12
6 RO-18-4094368 VIEIRA   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:36:58.66 1202.08 36.14
7 RO-18-027008 FILIPE   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:36:59.54 1201.98 42.17
8 RO-18-191188 PEABODY   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 09:36:59.75 1201.95 48.19
9 RO-18-3076055 GAMEIRO   TEAM DOROFTEI & OLARU 09:37:00.27 1201.89 54.22
10 RO-18-036734 JELLEMA   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 09:37:00.68 1201.84 60.24
11 RO-18-3005435 JEREMY   ROMAN SERGIU 09:37:00.78 1201.83 66.27
12 RO-18-005305 CAMORA   MARIUS ANDREI 09:37:03.67 1201.48 72.29
13 RO-18-5031196 ARSENE   DURBACA & SZABO 09:37:03.71 1201.48 78.31
14 GB-18-44237 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:37:05.41 1201.27 84.34
15 VD-18-0244-279 ALFREDA   GAUST GERHARD 09:37:05.43 1201.27 90.36
16 RO-18-027001 MARMOT   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:37:06.53 1201.14 96.39
17 BE-18-2042421 NICOLE   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:37:10.59 1200.65 102.41
18 RO-18-182194 DOLCE   BARABAS MIHALY 09:37:11.13 1200.58 108.43
19 RO-18-5075923 ADELLA   LAURENTIU STOICA 09:37:11.42 1200.55 114.46
20 RO-18-218750 DEBUCHY   ARON LUCIAN 09:37:16.79 1199.91 120.48
21 IT-18-379435 ELODIE   TANASA DANIEL 09:37:20.91 1199.41 126.51
22 RO-18-005141 FLORETTA   MARIUS ANDREI 09:37:40.80 1197.03 132.53
23 RO-18-4093409 TRY   FILIP STEFAN 09:37:41.05 1197.00 138.55
24 RO-18-027009 VANESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:37:43.65 1196.69 144.58
25 RO-18-2044931 NISSA   STROE FLORIN ALIN 09:37:44.08 1196.64 150.60
26 RO-18-5031294 PERFECTA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:37:50.79 1195.84 156.63
27 RO-18-356155 SISSOKO   DICU GHEORGHE 09:37:52.32 1195.66 162.65
28 RO-18-4043255 MARIUS 55   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:37:56.59 1195.15 168.67
29 GB-18-44252 DELMONICO   TEAM TESS 09:37:56.68 1195.14 174.70
30 RO-18-1021339 WILIAM   STETCO VIOREL 09:37:58.09 1194.97 180.72
31 GB-18-44241 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:37:58.59 1194.91 186.75
32 RO-18-5066208 CHRISTIAN   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 09:38:00.59 1194.67 192.77
33 RO-18-147109 FABIEN   LUCKACS STEFAN 09:38:01.08 1194.61 198.80
34 RO-18-4087621 TOPPER   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:38:01.23 1194.60 204.82
35 RO-18-358702 PAUN 02   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:02.53 1194.44 210.84
36 RO-18-188028 ANDRADE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:38:02.71 1194.42 216.87
37 RO-18-5035218 PEABADY   FAM. LEPADATU 09:38:03.28 1194.35 222.89
38 RO-18-5078702 DOLORES   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:38:04.79 1194.17 228.92
39 RO-18-356127 TIGER   DICU GHEORGHE 09:38:05.86 1194.05 234.94
40 IT-18-468403 ERIC   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:38:07.62 1193.84 240.96
41 IT-18-468406 ADONIA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:38:14.19 1193.06 246.99
42 RO-18-027002 SHEILA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:38:16.83 1192.74 253.01
43 RO-18-4043253 MARIUS 53   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:17.79 1192.63 259.04
44 RO-18-025727 DEA- DEA   TEAM OLR 09:38:17.86 1192.62 265.06
45 RO-18-218162 LEONARDO   CHITU VANENTIN 09:38:22.32 1192.09 271.08
46 RO-18-4043260 MARIUS 60   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:24.09 1191.88 277.11
47 GB – 18- 44246 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:38:25.02 1191.77 283.13
48 RO-18-217682 BABE 682   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:25.59 1191.71 289.16
49 RO-18-356160 VERDA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:38:29.34 1191.26 295.18
50 RO-18-284643 ALPHA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:38:31.67 1190.99 301.20
51 RO-18-4093406 GIRLIE   FILIP STEFAN 09:38:57.01 1188.00 307.23
52 RO-18-5031200 ZAPATA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:39:02.60 1187.34 313.25
53 RO-18-188022 ARMEANCA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:39:52.25 1181.54 319.28
54 RO-18-356138 SERENA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:40:24.18 1177.84 325.30
55 RO-18-009925 LIONA   STROE MARIAN 09:40:32.25 1176.90 331.33
56 RO-18-336341 CAMELLA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 09:42:14.05 1165.27 337.35
57 RO-18-14 VIVI   CLASS 888 09:43:59.22 1153.49 343.37
58 IT-18-437907 MARICELA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 09:44:00.34 1153.36 349.40
59 RO-18-005328 SARMELITA   MARIUS ANDREI 09:44:01.06 1153.29 355.42
60 RO-18-5033045 HARA   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 09:44:01.41 1153.25 361.45
61 RO-18-4093445 FUMES   FILIP STEFAN 09:44:02.09 1153.17 367.47
62 IT-18-379566 BAMBOOCHA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:44:02.91 1153.08 373.49
63 RO-18-1002213 BARBOSA   LUPU IOAN 09:44:03.59 1153.00 379.52
64 RO-18-218159 DURACEL   GROSU SORIN 09:44:06.07 1152.73 385.54
65 RO-18-025755 SABRINA   TEAM OLR 09:44:07.36 1152.59 391.57
66 RO-18-5031275 GALILEO   DURBACA & SZABO 09:44:12.68 1152.00 397.59
67 RO-18-356147 KALINA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:44:14.46 1151.80
68 RO-18-218158 REUBEN   GROSU SORIN 09:44:38.84 1149.11
69 RO-18-5031278 GALLAS   DURBACA & SZABO 09:45:14.51 1145.20
70 RO-18-1002208 JULIEN   LUPU IOAN 09:45:15.84 1145.06
71 NL-18-5132903 BEAUTY   MANAILA CRISTIAN & ALEX & MIRUNA 09:45:15.86 1145.05
72 RO-18-182195 CASSANDRA   BARABAS MIHALY 09:45:16.46 1144.99
73 RO-18-218751 LONDRA   ARON LUCIAN 09:45:18.74 1144.74
74 RO-18-027012 THERESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:45:38.53 1142.58
75 RO-18-4093405 CHEST   FILIP STEFAN 09:47:16.06 1132.07
76 BE-18-3042332 PUYOL   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:48:15.71 1125.73
77 RO-18-284644 ELIANA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:48:29.52 1124.28
78 RO-18-4061714 CAMPBELL   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 09:50:31.44 1111.58
79 RO-18-188036 BRIANA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:51:09.63 1107.66
80 BE-18-2042424 BENZEMA   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:51:11.83 1107.44
81 RO-18-218157 WENGAR   CHITU VANENTIN 09:51:15.77 1107.03
82 RO-18-3005414 DEVORA   ROMAN SERGIU 09:55:13.90 1083.24
83 RO-18-356130 ALADDIN   DICU GHEORGHE 09:56:37.27 1075.15
84 RO-18-3005406 FERMINA   ROMAN SERGIU 09:57:10.80 1071.93
85 RO-18-287154 GRACE   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:59:01.30 1061.45
86 RO-18-036754 CASAVOVA   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 09:59:01.77 1061.40
87 GB-18-44245 COMET   TEAM TESS 09:59:02.31 1061.35
88 RO-18-5075921 FRANKLIN   LAURENTIU STOICA 09:59:04.31 1061.17
89 RO-18-287153 SARA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:59:05.26 1061.08
90 RO-18-5008688 BREZZIANA   PETREA ADRIAN 09:59:05.61 1061.04
91 RO-18-188509 SCORPIO   PALTAN TIBOR 09:59:05.81 1061.03
92 RO-18-4094377 VANESSA   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:59:07.45 1060.87
93 RO-18-027007 RITA ORA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:59:07.70 1060.85
94 RO-18-218165 MAKELELE   CHITU VANENTIN 09:59:09.82 1060.65
95 RO-18-5033107 KEVYN   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 09:59:13.12 1060.34
96 GB-18-44259 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:59:34.46 1058.34
97 RO-18-427267 STEFAN 67   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:59:38.63 1057.96
98 RO-18-427254 STEFAN 54   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:59:39.73 1057.85
99 RO-18-358710 PAUN 10   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:00:48.41 1051.49
100 IT-18-437901 BAGHERA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 10:01:36.43 1047.08
101 RO-18-337619 DEVONSHA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:01:41.60 1046.61
102 RO-18-18 DAMIANA   CLASS 888 10:02:10.79 1043.95
103 RO-18-5038498 STANLEY   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:03:31.55 1036.67
104 RO-18-358712 PAUN 12   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:03:32.35 1036.60
105 IT-18-437903 NAKEISHA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 10:03:32.77 1036.56
106 RO-18-024574 TIA   BREBEAN BOGDAN 10:03:34.01 1036.45
107 RO-18-356132 LUCAS   DICU GHEORGHE 10:03:36.18 1036.25
108 RO-18-218154 MARIA BELLA   CHITU VANENTIN 10:03:38.28 1036.07
109 RO-18-307152 MONTOYA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 10:07:47.94 1014.20
110 RO-18-252006 ELECTRA   STANCIU GIGI 10:11:53.47 993.59
111 RO-18-1021321 VALENTINE   STETCO VIOREL 10:16:09.64 972.95
112 BE-18-2042422 ZINEDINE Z   A & I – BUSUIOC 10:18:26.59 962.26
113 IT-18-379438 ALBERTINE   TANASA DANIEL 10:18:37.20 961.45
114 IT-18-379429 LAMPARD   TANASA DANIEL 10:18:43.42 960.97
115 RO-18-217686 BEBE 686   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:21:09.17 949.88
116 RO-18-218156 TISHA   CHITU VANENTIN 10:21:13.76 949.54
117 RO-18-4087614 PAULETA   MUNTEAN VASILE 10:22:45.32 942.71
118 RO-18-1038364 STAN 64   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:32:40.75 900.58
119 RO-18-5031182 CALYNDA   DURBACA & SZABO 10:40:38.53 869.41
120 RO-18-5031290 MARA   DURBACA & SZABO 10:40:43.85 869.07
121 RO-18-187979 SEXY GLORY   HOSU NICOLAE 10:40:46.90 868.88
122 RO-18-182821 LORY   NAGY GYULA 10:46:14.54 848.74
123 RO-18-2038301 ALEXIS   MIRCEA IULIAN 10:47:14.17 845.18
124 RO-18-042533 STARSKY   BALACEANU IOSIV 10:48:26.82 840.88
125 RO-18- 37 CLASS 37   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:50:34.88 833.40
126 RO-18-182196 PENELOPE   BARABAS MIHALY 10:57:02.33 811.56
127 RO-18-036748 GABY   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 10:57:09.01 811.19
128 IT-18-379426 SOPHIE   TANASA DANIEL 10:57:17.39 810.73
129 RO-18-5248674 RAUL   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 10:59:34.50 803.29
130 RO-18-4093404 GANDALF   FILIP STEFAN 10:59:40.20 802.99
131 DV-18-03336-1091 OLLIE   MITITELU DANIEL 11:16:08.85 753.16
132 RO-18-182833 KIA   NAGY GYULA 11:19:14.79 744.47
133 RO-18-188029 CAPONE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 11:30:29.82 714.55
134 RO-18-287157 THATCHER   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 11:56:57.23 652.84
135 RO-18-5031187 TANIA   DURBACA & SZABO 12:17:53.57 611.07
136 RO-18-191438 TONY   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 13:10:43.30 526.15
137 RO-18-4094383 KOPA   BRATIAN FLORIN 13:21:07.44 512.13
138 RO-18-1038179 BEBE 179   DREA TEAM GAESTI 13:46:49.85 480.50
139 RO-18-529636 VALBUENA   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 16:44:41.82 336.65
140 RO-18-195242 IACOB 42   DREA TEAM GAESTI 17:31:43.56 311.95
141 RO-18-2044944 WILTORD   STROE FLORIN ALIN 17:55:29.48 300.80
142 RO-18-4043273 MARIUS 73   DREA TEAM GAESTI 18:19:45.71 290.21
143 RO-18-4094369 BERNADINA   BRATIAN FLORIN 19:48:12.86 257.20
144 RO-18-1002219 SY IVAIN   LUPU IOAN 19:54:04.70 255.27
145 R0-18-260009 VICKY   SIDOR & STEFANESCU 20:39:55.82 241.16
146 RO-18-4061904 BETA   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 20:41:09.82 240.80
147 RO-18-005321 DAMIAN   MARIUS ANDREI 07:21:20.57 135.99
148 RO-18-337612 AIDA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 07:35:02.40 134.73
149 RO-18-5031265 LADY JOY   DURBACA & SZABO 08:10:21.12 131.60
150 RO-18-1077945 PATRICK   TURCU NICOLAE 08:35:31.53 129.46
151 RO-18-307165 ROMEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:09:14.12 126.69
152 BE-18-6167403 BRITA   DICTUS & IANCU 10:22:05.14 121.10