Clasament crescatori

Clasament crescători

Loc   Crescător Angajaţi Clasaţi Punctaj
1   FILIP STEFAN 7 5 59.70
2   DREA TEAM GAESTI 21 4 79.61
3   DICU GHEORGHE 7 7 84.58
4   TEAM TESS 6 6 119.41
5   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 3 3 223.88
6   DURBACA & SZABO 11 4 228.85
7   TEAM OLR 3 2 238.81
8   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 4 3 248.76
9   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 7 4 258.71
10   BRATIAN FLORIN 5 3 268.65
11   STROE FLORIN ALIN 2 2 288.56
12   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 3 2 368.15
13   CHITU VANENTIN 5 2 368.16
14   ROMAN SERGIU 5 2 398.01
15   BARABAS MIHALY 3 2 517.41
16   A & I – BUSUIOC 4 2 517.41
17   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 6 3 597.01
18   TANASA DANIEL 4 2 626.86
19   TEAM DOROFTEI & OLARU 1 1 0.00
20   LUCKACS STEFAN 1 1 0.00
21   MANAILA CRISTIAN & ALEX & MIRUNA 1 1 0.00
22   PALTAN TIBOR 1 1 0.00
23   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 1 1 0.00
24   SIDOR & STEFANESCU 1 1 0.00
25   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 1 1 0.00
26   DICTUS & IANCU 1 1 0.00
27   STROE MARIAN 1 1 0.00
28   FAM. LEPADATU 1 1 0.00
29   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 2 1 0.00
30   STETCO VIOREL 2 1 0.00
31   CLASS 888 2 1 0.00
32   GAUST GERHARD 2 1 0.00
33   ARON LUCIAN 2 1 0.00
34   MUNTEAN VASILE 2 1 0.00
35   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 2 1 0.00
36   TEAM VERES & GHETI 3 1 0.00
37   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 3 1 0.00
38   LUPU IOAN 3 1 0.00
39   LAURENTIU STOICA 3 1 0.00
40   MARIUS ANDREI 5 1 0.00
41   BREBEAN BOGDAN 1 0 0.00
42   ARGHIRA CATALIN 1 0 0.00
43   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 1 0 0.00
44   TUDOR GEORGE 1 0 0.00
45   BALACEANU IOSIV 1 0 0.00
46   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 1 0 0.00
47   DERBY INT BRASOV 1 0 0.00
48   NITA ROMEO 1 0 0.00
49   VOICU & GEOMS 1 0 0.00
50   IVORYBIRDS-LOFT 1 0 0.00
51   KADAR ISTVAN 1 0 0.00
52   CARCIUMARU IOAN MARIUS 1 0 0.00
53   HOSU NICOLAE 1 0 0.00
54   IANCU SORIN 1 0 0.00
55   SAVA ANATOLIE 1 0 0.00
56   MORARU VIRGILIU NICOLAE 1 0 0.00
57   MIRA TEAM 1 0 0.00
58   FAM.BAILA 1 0 0.00
59   STANCIU GIGI 2 0 0.00
60   TURCU NICOLAE 2 0 0.00
61   PETREA ADRIAN 2 0 0.00
62   MIRCEA IULIAN 2 0 0.00
63   TANASE & BARDAHAN 2 0 0.00
64   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 2 0 0.00
65   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 2 0 0.00
66   MIRCEA IONUT 2 0 0.00
67   IACOB MARINEL 2 0 0.00
68   MITITELU DANIEL 2 0 0.00
69   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 3 0 0.00
70   MINGIOIU IOAN 3 0 0.00
71   FRATII HEMENEANU 3 0 0.00
72   GROSU SORIN 3 0 0.00
73   NAGY GYULA 4 0 0.00