Clasament crescatori Hot Spot 3

Clasament crescători

Loc   Crescător Angajaţi Clasaţi Punctaj
1   CIUCA + BADECI 7 3 92.43
2   POSTELNICU MIHAI 6 4 95.23
3   TEAM NAGY GYULA 8 6 100.84
4   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 8 6 106.45
5   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 5 3 123.25
6   DJ LUCIAN 2 2 134.45
7   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 3 2 140.05
8   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 4 3 154.06
9   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 6 3 156.86
10   CHEPTEA MATEI 4 2 182.07
11   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 5 3 190.47
12   TEAM O.L.R. 14 7 193.28
13   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 3 2 226.89
14   FILIP STEFAN 15 4 232.50
15   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 4 4 238.10
16   MAKO RACING TEAM 4 3 249.30
17   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 6 3 277.31
18   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 6 6 282.92
19   FELICIA + FABIAN 3 2 308.13
20   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 7 2 324.93
21   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 3 2 333.34
22   FAM. VINTILESCU 7 4 336.13
23   TEAM N X C 2 2 364.15
24   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 4 2 392.16
25   CIUCA + BADECI B. 4 2 394.96
26   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 6 2 411.76
27   BEBE STOICA 4 3 417.36
28   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 5 2 439.78
29   MUNTEAN VASILE 5 2 442.57
30   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 9 2 442.58
31   ADY STOICA 4 2 462.18
32   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 6 3 464.98
33   CIOCAN ADRIAN 5 4 467.79
34   COCO + ANA B. 4 2 473.39
35   PALTAN TIBOR 2 2 476.19
36   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 5 2 498.60
37   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 5 2 568.63
38   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 6 2 577.03
39   DJ. LUCIAN 2 2 602.24
40   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 4 2 627.45
41   SCHIAUCU IOAN 5 2 689.08
42   ANDRE CARLA + SILVIU 1 1 0.00
43   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN+ CODRUT B. 1 1 0.00
44   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 2 1 0.00
45   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 2 1 0.00
46   ARTUR MONE 2 1 0.00
47   BALINT IULIU 2 1 0.00
48   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 2 1 0.00
49   TEAM S.S. 3 1 0.00
50   CRISTEA + GADESCU 3 1 0.00
51   DANI T.N.S 3 1 0.00
52   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 3 1 0.00
53   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 3 1 0.00
54   RADULESCU NONI 3 1 0.00
55   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 3 1 0.00
56   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 3 1 0.00
57   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 3 1 0.00
58   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 4 1 0.00
59   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 4 1 0.00
60   STETCO VIOREL 4 1 0.00
61   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 4 1 0.00
62   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 4 1 0.00
63   TEAM WOLF 4 1 0.00
64   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 4 1 0.00
65   TEAM N.X.C. 5 1 0.00
66   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 6 1 0.00
67   CHEPTEA MIHAI B. 1 0 0.00
68   TELEGARU ADRIAN 1 0 0.00
69   NO NAME? 1 0 0.00
70   F.S.STAR O.L.R. 1 0 0.00
71   ENACHE + CRAITA 1 0 0.00
72   DURBACA RADU 1 0 0.00
73   DANI T.N.S. B. 1 0 0.00
74   MINGIOIU IOAN 2 0 0.00
75   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 2 0 0.00
76   TANASE + BARDAHAN 2 0 0.00
77   TEAM POE + SEBI 2 0 0.00
78   CANEA OVIDIU 2 0 0.00
79   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 2 0 0.00
80   SAVA ANATOLIE 2 0 0.00
81   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 2 0 0.00
82   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 3 0 0.00
83   ARGHIRA SOFIA 3 0 0.00
84   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 3 0 0.00
85   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 3 0 0.00
86   DANI T.N.S. 3 0 0.00
87   FAM. FETIC 4 0 0.00
88   COCO + ANA 4 0 0.00
89   CHITU VALENTIN 5 0 0.00
90   TEAM B.U. 5 0 0.00
91   GROSU SORIN 6 0 0.00