Sosiri Medias

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-18-025747 ALKAPONE   TEAM OLR 09:26:23.16 1265.60 4.98
2 RO-18-4093406 GIRLIE   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:32.93 1263.74 9.95
3 RO-18-4043255 MARIUS 55   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:26:34.09 1263.52 14.93
4 RO-18-2044931 NISSA   STROE FLORIN ALIN 09:26:34.57 1263.43 19.90
5 RO-18-036748 GABY   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 09:26:35.89 1263.18 24.88
6 RO-18-188022 ARMEANCA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:26:36.71 1263.02 29.85
7 GB-18-44259 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:26:39.07 1262.58 34.83
8 RO-18-356127 TIGER   DICU GHEORGHE 09:26:39.42 1262.51 39.80
9 RO-18-356155 SISSOKO   DICU GHEORGHE 09:26:39.84 1262.43 44.78
10 RO-18-4093402 EXTRA   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:40.23 1262.35 49.75
11 RO-18-4093405 CHEST   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:40.49 1262.31 54.73
12 RO-18-5031278 GALLAS   DURBACA & SZABO 09:26:40.59 1262.29 59.70
13 RO-18-1038364 STAN 64   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:26:42.04 1262.01 64.68
14 RO-18-356132 LUCAS   DICU GHEORGHE 09:26:42.37 1261.95 69.65
15 RO-18-218165 MAKELELE   CHITU VANENTIN 09:26:42.61 1261.90 74.63
16 RO-18-1021339 WILIAM   STETCO VIOREL 09:26:43.67 1261.70 79.60
17 GB – 18- 44246 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:26:45.13 1261.43 84.58
18 RO-18-3005434 JEREMY   ROMAN SERGIU 09:26:46.29 1261.21 89.55
19 RO-18-14 VIVI   CLASS 888 09:26:47.36 1261.00 94.53
20 RO-18-4093445 FUMES   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:47.41 1260.99 99.50
21 IT-18-437901 BAGHERA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 09:26:48.07 1260.87 104.48
22 RO-18-4094373 JAVI   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:26:48.51 1260.79 109.45
23 RO-18-336341 CAMELLA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 09:26:49.13 1260.67 114.43
24 IT-18-437903 NAKEISHA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 09:26:49.89 1260.53 119.40
25 RO-18-027009 VANESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:26:50.77 1260.36 124.38
26 RO-18-356138 SERENA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:26:51.30 1260.26 129.35
27 RO-18-027001 MARMOT   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:26:52.31 1260.07 134.33
28 BE-18-2042424 BENZEMA   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:26:52.85 1259.97 139.30
29 RO-18-182195 CASSANDRA   BARABAS MIHALY 09:26:53.73 1259.80 144.28
30 RO-18-147109 FABIEN   LUCKACS STEFAN 09:26:54.53 1259.65 149.25
31 VD-18-0244-279 ALFREDA   GAUST GERHARD 09:26:55.30 1259.50 154.23
32 RO-18-4094377 VANESSA   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:26:56.40 1259.29 159.20
33 R0-18-260009 VICKY   SIDOR & STEFANESCU 09:26:57.13 1259.16 164.18
34 RO-18-5031187 TANIA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:26:58.15 1258.96 169.15
35 RO-18-5031275 GALILEO   DURBACA & SZABO 09:26:59.51 1258.71 174.13
36 IT-18-468406 ADONIA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:27:01.18 1258.39 179.10
37 RO-18-218750 DEBUCHY   ARON LUCIAN 09:27:01.89 1258.26 184.08
38 IT-18-379566 BAMBOOCHA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:27:02.31 1258.18 189.05
39 RO-18-356147 KALINA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:27:03.87 1257.89 194.03
40 RO-18-191188 PEABODY   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 09:27:04.11 1257.84 199.00
41 RO-18-4043253 MARIUS 53   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:27:04.51 1257.77 203.98
42 BE-18-6167403 BRITA   DICTUS & IANCU 09:27:05.19 1257.64 208.96
43 RO-18-009925 LIONA   STROE MARIAN 09:27:06.51 1257.39 213.93
44 RO-18-188028 ANDRADE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:27:06.68 1257.36 218.91
45 RO-18-356130 ALADDIN   DICU GHEORGHE 09:27:07.18 1257.26 223.88
46 RO-18-5035218 PEABADY   FAM. LEPADATU 09:27:09.22 1256.88 228.86
47 RO-18-025727 DEA- DEA   TEAM OLR 09:27:09.44 1256.84 233.83
48 RO-18-027002 SHEILA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:27:10.40 1256.66 238.81
49 RO-18-027012 THERESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:27:10.49 1256.64 243.78
50 RO-18-5078702 DOLORES   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:27:12.36 1256.29 248.76
51 RO-18-287153 SARA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:27:13.38 1256.10 253.73
52 RO-18-217682 BABE 682   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:27:13.41 1256.09 258.71
53 RO-18-4087621 TOPPER   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:27:15.08 1255.78 263.68
54 RO-18-2044944 WILTORD   STROE FLORIN ALIN 09:27:15.41 1255.72 268.66
55 RO-18-188509 SCORPIO   PALTAN TIBOR 09:27:15.49 1255.70 273.63
56 RO-18-5066208 CHRISTIAN   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 09:27:20.05 1254.85 278.61
57 NL-18-5132903 BEAUTY   MANAILA CRISTIAN & ALEX & MIRUNA 09:27:20.32 1254.80 283.58
58 RO-18-188036 BRIANA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:27:20.87 1254.69 288.56
59 RO-18-218162 LEONARDO   CHITU VANENTIN 09:27:23.28 1254.24 293.53
60 RO-18-5075923 ADELLA   LAURENTIU STOICA 09:27:27.87 1253.38 298.51
61 IT-18-379435 ELODIE   TANASA DANIEL 09:27:28.51 1253.26 303.48
62 RO-18-3005406 FERMINA   ROMAN SERGIU 09:27:30.53 1252.88 308.46
63 GB-18-44241 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:27:39.28 1251.25 313.43
64 GB-18-44237 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 09:27:54.91 1248.34 318.41
65 IT-18-379438 ALBERTINE   TANASA DANIEL 09:27:56.45 1248.06 323.38
66 RO-18-005341 FLORETTA   MARIUS ANDREI 09:28:22.05 1243.33 328.36
67 RO-18-3076055 GAMEIRO   TEAM DOROFTEI & OLARU 09:29:05.39 1235.40 333.33
68 RO-18-4093409 TRY   FILIP STEFAN 09:29:41.13 1228.95 338.31
69 RO-18-287156 RAPHAEL   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:30:05.39 1224.60 343.28
70 GB-18-44252 DELMONICO   TEAM TESS 09:30:07.14 1224.29 348.26
71 RO-18-356160 VERDA   DICU GHEORGHE 09:30:13.51 1223.15 353.23
72 IT-18-437907 MARICELA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 09:31:26.23 1210.33 358.21
73 RO-18-1002213 BARBOSA   LUPU IOAN 09:31:31.51 1209.41 363.18
74 RO-18-5033107 KEVYN   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 09:31:34.06 1208.97 368.16
75 RO-18-182194 DOLCE   BARABAS MIHALY 09:31:41.68 1207.65 373.13
76 BE-18-2042421 NICOLE   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:34:13.58 1181.84 378.11
77 RO-18-284643 ALPHA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:34:41.10 1177.28 383.08
78 RO-18-5031294 PERFECTA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:35:20.07 1170.88 388.06
79 RO-18-4094368 VIEIRA   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:35:20.58 1170.80 393.03
80 GB-18-44245 COMET   TEAM TESS 09:35:21.35 1170.67 398.01
81 RO-18-188029 CAPONE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 09:35:21.62 1170.63
82 RO-18-005328 SARMELITA   MARIUS ANDREI 09:35:22.49 1170.49
83 RO-18-027007 RITA ORA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:35:35.93 1168.30
84 RO-18-024574 TIA   BREBEAN BOGDAN 09:35:37.62 1168.03
85 BE-18-2042422 ZINEDINE Z   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:35:38.66 1167.86
86 IT-18-468403 ERIC   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 09:35:40.65 1167.53
87 RO-18-5008688 BREZZIANA   PETREA ADRIAN 09:35:42.22 1167.28
88 RO-18-025755 SABRINA   TEAM OLR 09:35:44.12 1166.97
89 RO-18-5031265 LADY JOY   DURBACA & SZABO 09:35:45.36 1166.77
90 RO-18-4061714 CAMPBELL   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 09:35:51.63 1165.76
91 RO-18-337612 AIDA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 09:35:55.39 1165.15
92 IT-18-379429 LAMPARD   TANASA DANIEL 09:36:00.54 1164.32
93 RO-18-218751 LONDRA   ARON LUCIAN 09:36:48.02 1156.70
94 RO-18-4094369 BERNADINA   BRATIAN FLORIN 09:38:20.64 1142.14
95 RO-18-217686 BEBE 686   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:24.59 1141.52
96 RO -18- 4093109 ANTHONY   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:38:24.94 1141.47
97 RO-18-3005414 DEVORA   ROMAN SERGIU 09:38:25.20 1141.43
98 RO-18-027008 FILIPE   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:38:25.54 1141.38
99 RO-18-358712 PAUN 12   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:28.42 1140.93
100 RO-18-5033297 AMIRA   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:38:29.32 1140.79
101 RO-18-5035030 LIONEL M   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:38:29.66 1140.74
102 RO-18-182196 PENELOPE   BARABAS MIHALY 09:38:30.31 1140.64
103 RO-18-1038376 STAN 76   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:31.65 1140.43
104 RO-18-5031290 MARA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:38:31.82 1140.40
105 RO-18-1002219 SY IVAIN   LUPU IOAN 09:38:33.59 1140.13
106 RO-18-427254 STEFAN 54   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:33.78 1140.10
107 RO-18-1002208 JULIEN   LUPU IOAN 09:38:34.91 1139.92
108 RO-18-5033045 HARA   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 09:38:37.67 1139.50
109 RO-18-218154 MARIA BELLA   CHITU VANENTIN 09:38:39.03 1139.29
110 RO-18-337619 DEVONSHA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 09:38:41.35 1138.93
111 IT-18-379426 SOPHIE   TANASA DANIEL 09:38:41.40 1138.92
112 RO-18-287154 GRACE   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 09:38:46.02 1138.21
113 RO-18-5075921 FRANKLIN   LAURENTIU STOICA 09:38:47.67 1137.95
114 RO-18-218159 DURACEL   GROSU SORIN 09:38:50.22 1137.56
115 RO-18-4043260 MARIUS 60   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:38:52.08 1137.27
116 RO-18-218158 REUBEN   GROSU SORIN 09:38:53.02 1137.13
117 RO-18-005321 DAMIAN   MARIUS ANDREI 09:43:47.39 1093.55
118 RO-18-252006 ELECTRA   STANCIU GIGI 09:44:15.92 1089.51
119 RO-18-529636 VALBUENA   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 09:44:26.71 1087.98
120 RO-18-307165 ROMEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:46:13.17 1073.18
121 RO-18-18 DAMIANA   CLASS 888 09:46:14.21 1073.04
122 RO-18-218157 WENGAR   CHITU VANENTIN 09:46:46.02 1068.70
123 RO-18-036754 CASAVOVA   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 09:53:20.60 1017.61
124 RO-18-1021321 VALENTINE   STETCO VIOREL 09:53:24.57 1017.13
125 RO-18-218156 TISHA   CHITU VANENTIN 09:53:30.71 1016.37
126 RO-18-5038498 STANLEY   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:55:01.44 1005.33
127 RO-18-427267 STEFAN 67   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:00:10.65 969.46
128 RO-18-307152 MONTOYA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 10:00:22.53 968.13
129 RO-18-5031200 ZAPATA   DURBACA & SZABO 10:02:14.30 955.82
130 RO-18-358702 PAUN 02   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:15:07.07 878.56
131 RO-18-187979 SEXY GLORY   HOSU NICOLAE 10:47:42.70 729.38
132 RO-18-287157 THATCHER   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 11:42:14.18 568.02
133 RO-18-182821 LORY   NAGY GYULA 11:45:25.02 560.78
134 RO-18- 37 CLASS 37   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:47:12.92 556.77
135 DV-18-03336-1091 OLLIE   MITITELU DANIEL 11:54:29.69 541.11
136 GB-18-H37924 GRUMPY   FRATII HEMENEANU 11:55:59.06 538.01
137 RO-18-4093404 GANDALF   FILIP STEFAN 12:00:59.50 527.85
138 RO-18-3078785 IRENE   IVORYBIRDS-LOFT 12:09:40.31 511.13
139 RO-18-191438 TONY   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 12:42:46.07 456.02
140 RO-18-4094383 KOPA   BRATIAN FLORIN 12:43:52.77 454.38
141 RO-18-182833 KIA   NAGY GYULA 12:46:00.12 451.27
142 DV-18-03336-1083 DALI   MITITELU DANIEL 13:40:27.88 383.88
143 RO-18-195242 IACOB 42   DREA TEAM GAESTI 13:41:14.21 383.07
144 RO-18-5031196 ARSENE   DURBACA & SZABO 14:33:04.94 335.48
145 RO-18-4087614 PAULETA   MUNTEAN VASILE 14:46:05.46 325.34
146 RO-18-5248674 RAUL   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 15:13:59.92 305.52
147 RO-18-4043273 MARIUS 73   DREA TEAM GAESTI 15:14:24.83 305.25
148 RO-18-2038301 ALEXIS   MIRCEA IULIAN 15:34:48.11 292.25
149 RO-18-3048729 RITA   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 15:56:34.89 279.54
150 RO-18-217684 BEBE 684   DREA TEAM GAESTI 16:08:25.20 273.09
151 RO-18-042533 STARSKY   BALACEANU IOSIV 17:31:28.84 235.01
152 RO-18-1038179 BEBE 179   DREA TEAM GAESTI 17:58:22.89 224.86
153 RO-18-358710 PAUN 10   DREA TEAM GAESTI 19:17:47.65 199.42
154 RO-18-2011818 AKIA   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 19:23:58.50 197.68
155 RO-18-182840 MARBLE   NAGY GYULA 19:25:34.53 197.24
156 RO-18-005305 CAMORA   MARIUS ANDREI 19:48:36.27 191.04
157 RO-18-2011803 SPOTTY   TUDOR GEORGE 20:27:42.56 181.36
158 RO-18-089819 JOE   VOICU & GEOMS 08:53:17.32 92.26
159 RO-18-5070555 PAMY   CARCIUMARU IOAN MARIUS 09:04:11.21 91.60
160 RO-18-5031182 CALYNDA   DURBACA & SZABO 09:29:40.46 90.10
161 BE-18-3042332 PUYOL   A & I – BUSUIOC 09:30:32.45 90.05
162 RO-18-1077945 PATRICK   TURCU NICOLAE 18:58:09.06 65.96