Participanti 2021

PARTICIPANTI 2021

1-IULIAN BRUTARU –GB-15 P.- avans achitat DA
2-BALAS TATAL & FIUL- 15 P.- DA
3-PRISMAREANU DAN- 15 P.-DA
4-TOSA ALIN -15 P .-DA
5- M.B.PIGEONS – 15 P.-DA
6 – VICTOR R. & OANCEA IOSIF – 15 P.-DA
7- GHINESCU CATALIN – 7 P.-DA
8-ALBINA MARIAN RAZVAN – 7P.-DA
9-ANTOFIE DAVID MARIAN – 15 P.-DA
10-CERCELOIU MADALIN IONUT – 15 P.-DA
11- CRISTUDOR NICOLAE -7 P.-DA
12-TEAM GUTAS MIHAI- 15P.-DA
13-GEORGE MATEI – 15 P-DA
14- TEAM FAM.BIRSAN GERMANY -30 P.-DA
15-BARBOI LUCIAN -30 P.-DA
16-BUZDUGAN DANIEL – 15 P.-DA
17- TEAM C & C -7 P.-DA
18- IONUT & ANDREIA GURGU – 7 P.-DA
19-CUCU GEORGE – 15 P.-DA
20-TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA – 22 P,-DA
21-TEAM NITU – 15 P.-DA
22- ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN – 7 P.-DA
23-ILIE SECHELI – 7 P.-DA
24- FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA – 15 P.-DA
25-ANA & GABI – 15 P .-DA
26- VIP PRV.- 15 P.-DA
27- MADALIN ZISU- 7 P.
28-ARTUR MONE- 7 P.
29- DRAGHICI STEFAN – 7 P.-DA
30-LEVIS FIER – 7 P.
31-TEAM ZAMFIR – 15 P.-DA
32- ENACHE MARIAN & VLADIMIR- 7 P.-DA
33-TEAM O.L.R. – 15 P.-DA
34- CIOROBA MIHAI – 45 P.-DA
35- CRACIUNESCU IONUT – 7P.-DA
36- CALDARE IONUT + SEBI-15 P.
37- FAM. CHEPTEA + COSTIN-15 P.-DA
38- DOROFTEI ALEX – 7 P.-DA
39- COZMA SANDU + COSMIN – 15 P.-DA
40-GROSU SORIN EMILIAN – 7 P.-DA
41- BEBE STOICA – 15 P.-DA
42-ANDREI & ANYA – 7 P.
43-IONITA GEORGE – 7 P.-DA
44-TEAM LIVIA – 15 P.-DA
45-TEAM MAKO RACING – 15 P.-DA
46-BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT – 30 P.-DA
47- GABOR OVIDIU – 7 P.-DA
48-CIUCA & BADECI – 15 P.
49-ALBUSOIU IONUT – 15 P.
50-FAM.LAZAR PANCOTA – 7 P.-DA
51- DAVID NARCIS &SPANU DRAGOS -15 P.
52-FLOREA LUCIAN – 7 P.
53-TEAM MRL – 15P.
54-TEAM SUTA SEACA – 15 P.
55-BENDE RACING PIGEONS – 30P.
56-TEAM SLK – 30 P.
57-TEAM KORODI + JANKO – 7 P.-DA
58-TEAM CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM – 15 P.
59-DRAGOS & MIHAI – 15 P.
60-MATEOIU CONSTANTIN – 7 P.
61- VLADUCA IONUT – 7 P.
62- DANI TNS- 7 P.-DA
63-TEAM FAGARAS – 30 P.
64-MIHAI MARIN – 7 P.
65 –VIOREL MARIN – 7 P.
66- SANDU CATALIN TM – 7 P.
67- TIBY & PETI – 7 P.
68-FLOREA CRISTIAN & BENY- 7 P.
69-TEAM ROMAN- 21P.-DA
70-ALDEA & HULEA-7P.-DA
71-DOBRESCU OTNIEL-15P.-DA
72-BOGDAN FZR & NADIA-3P.-DA
73-TUDOSE – JANTEA -15P.-DA
74-TEAM CS-7P.-DA
75-TEAM THE BOLD S’ CARACAL-7P.-DA
76-GAUS GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN -7P.-DA
77-FELICIAN SIPOS-7P.-DA
78-TEAM TUDOR & BAISAN DORU -7P. DA
79 –FAM UREZU-7P.-DA
80-TEAM CRISTI & MONICA-7P.-DA
81- PETRICA PASCAN -7P.-DA
82-IACOB IULIAN-7P.-DA
83-IRIMIA RAZVAN-7P.-DA
84-TEAM PISTOL S.-7P.-DA
85-CRISTIAN M&E-7P-DA
86-PETRISOR DANUT-7P-DA
87-GRAMA CORNEL-7P-DA
88-TEAM GEORGE BOSTAN-15P-DA
89-BARBU COSMIN-7P-DA
90-IONESCU NICOLAE-15P-DA
91-PETRITA LEONARD-15P-DA
92-POPA MIHAI-7P-DA
93-CD&MM-15P-DA
94-CHITU VALENTIN-7P-DA
95-PAGO RACING-7P-DA
96-PAVEL & PAVEL JR.-7P-DA
97-TOSA ALIN -7P-DA
98-TEAM SGV-7P-DA
99-STROE MARIAN-7P-DA
100-PALITIN & LIXANDRU& GABI-15P
101-BASARABA FLORIN -7P-DA
102-Marius Darna -7 p
103-Manole & Muceanu – 7 p