Sosiri porumbei Zalau

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-18-4093406 GIRLIE   FILIP STEFAN 11:32:00.97 1238.67 6.54
2 IT-18-468403 ERIC   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 11:32:02.04 1238.57 13.07
3 RO-18-188509 SCORPIO   PALTAN TIBOR 11:32:04.65 1238.33 19.61
4 RO-18-358702 PAUN 02   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:32:04.90 1238.31 26.14
5 IT-18-379435 ELODIE   TANASA DANIEL 11:32:05.56 1238.25 32.68
6 RO-18-009925 LIONA   STROE MARIAN 11:32:08.18 1238.01 39.22
7 RO-18-5031200 ZAPATA   DURBACA & SZABO 11:32:09.50 1237.89 45.75
8 RO-18-287153 SARA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 11:32:12.30 1237.63 52.29
9 RO-18-4093405 CHEST   FILIP STEFAN 11:32:13.83 1237.49 58.82
10 IT-18-468406 ADONIA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 11:32:15.04 1237.38 65.36
11 RO-18-5078702 DOLORES   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 11:32:15.41 1237.35 71.90
12 RO-18-1021339 WILIAM   STETCO VIOREL 11:32:16.74 1237.23 78.43
13 RO-18-217682 BABE 682   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:32:20.25 1236.91 84.97
14 RO-18-005141 FLORETTA   MARIUS ANDREI 11:33:16.46 1231.81 91.50
15 RO-18-5075921 FRANKLIN   LAURENTIU STOICA 11:33:17.30 1231.73 98.04
16 RO-18-027008 FILIPE   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:33:18.36 1231.64 104.58
17 RO-18-3076055 GAMEIRO   TEAM DOROFTEI & OLARU 11:33:19.08 1231.57 111.11
18 RO-18-5033045 HARA   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 11:33:19.36 1231.55 117.65
19 RO-18-218162 LEONARDO   CHITU VANENTIN 11:33:20.85 1231.41 124.18
20 RO-18-1075092 MYA   ANDREI SILVIU 11:33:21.38 1231.37 130.72
21 RO-18-218158 REUBEN   GROSU SORIN 11:33:22.20 1231.29 137.25
22 RO-18-025755 SABRINA   TEAM OLR 11:33:23.20 1231.20 143.79
23 BE-18-2042421 NICOLE   A & I – BUSUIOC 11:33:23.54 1231.17 150.33
24 BE-18-2042424 BENZEMA   A & I – BUSUIOC 11:33:23.78 1231.15 156.86
25 RO-18-218159 DURACEL   GROSU SORIN 11:33:24.65 1231.07 163.40
26 RO-18-1038364 STAN 64   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:33:25.01 1231.04 169.93
27 RO-18-025727 DEA- DEA   TEAM OLR 11:33:27.12 1230.85 176.47
28 RO-18-356147 KALINA   DICU GHEORGHE 11:33:27.37 1230.83 183.01
29 RO-18-4043260 MARIUS 60   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:33:27.65 1230.80 189.54
30 GB – 18- 44246 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 11:33:27.68 1230.80 196.08
31 RO-18-3005435 JEREMY   ROMAN SERGIU 11:33:28.71 1230.71 202.61
32 GB-18-44237 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 11:33:30.68 1230.53 209.15
33 RO-18-4087621 TOPPER   MUNTEAN VASILE 11:33:30.73 1230.52 215.69
34 RO-18-4094377 VANESSA   BRATIAN FLORIN 11:33:31.09 1230.49 222.22
35 RO-18-4061714 CAMPBELL   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 11:33:32.62 1230.35 228.76
36 RO-18-356160 VERDA   DICU GHEORGHE 11:33:38.39 1229.83 235.29
37 RO-18-5031290 MARA   DURBACA & SZABO 11:33:40.56 1229.64 241.83
38 RO-18-5066208 CHRISTIAN   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 11:33:54.91 1228.35 248.37
39 RO-18-027002 SHEILA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:33:55.76 1228.27 254.90
40 R0-18-260009 VICKY   SIDOR & STEFANESCU 11:33:56.76 1228.18 261.44
41 IT-18-379429 LAMPARD   TANASA DANIEL 11:33:58.75 1228.00 267.97
42 RO-18-1002213 BARBOSA   LUPU IOAN 11:34:00.04 1227.89 274.51
43 IT-18-379438 ALBERTINE   TANASA DANIEL 11:34:00.48 1227.85 281.05
44 RO-18-188022 ARMEANCA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 11:34:00.63 1227.83 287.58
45 RO-18-5031294 PERFECTA   DURBACA & SZABO 11:34:01.08 1227.79 294.12
46 RO-18-5031196 ARSENE   DURBACA & SZABO 11:34:03.29 1227.60 300.65
47 RO-18-3005414 DEVORA   ROMAN SERGIU 11:34:06.46 1227.31 307.19
48 GB-18-44252 DELMONICO   TEAM TESS 11:34:06.71 1227.29 313.73
49 BE-18-3042332 PUYOL   A & I – BUSUIOC 11:34:07.22 1227.24 320.26
50 RO-18-5031275 GALILEO   DURBACA & SZABO 11:34:07.63 1227.21 326.80
51 RO-18-5031278 GALLAS   DURBACA & SZABO 11:34:08.48 1227.13 333.33
52 RO-18-5075923 ADELLA   LAURENTIU STOICA 11:34:17.51 1226.32 339.87
53 RO-18-4093409 TRY   FILIP STEFAN 11:34:22.21 1225.90 346.41
54 VD-18-0244-279 ALFREDA   GAUST GERHARD 11:34:24.12 1225.73 352.94
55 GB-18-44241 FARA PLATA   TEAM TESS 11:34:49.11 1223.50 359.48
56 RO-18-427267 STEFAN 67   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:35:44.11 1218.62 366.01
57 RO-18-182196 PENELOPE   BARABAS MIHALY 11:35:44.81 1218.56 372.55
58 RO-18-4093445 FUMES   FILIP STEFAN 11:35:45.08 1218.53 379.08
59 RO-18-217686 BEBE 686   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:35:46.44 1218.41 385.62
60 RO-18-4043253 MARIUS 53   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:35:48.13 1218.26 392.16
61 RO-18-4043255 MARIUS 55   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:35:48.55 1218.23 398.69
62 RO-18-218750 DEBUCHY   ARON LUCIAN 11:35:50.25 1218.08
63 RO-18-284643 ALPHA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 11:35:50.90 1218.02
64 RO-18-027012 THERESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:36:05.42 1216.74
65 RO-18-4087614 PAULETA   MUNTEAN VASILE 11:38:40.09 1203.26
66 RO-18-336341 CAMELLA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:42:27.93 1183.94
67 RO-18-5033297 AMIRA   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 11:42:30.29 1183.74
68 RO-18-337619 DEVONSHA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:45:04.26 1171.04
69 RO-18-005305 CAMORA   MARIUS ANDREI 11:45:07.23 1170.79
70 RO-18-2044931 NISSA   STROE FLORIN ALIN 11:45:49.68 1167.34
71 IT-18-437907 MARICELA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 11:45:52.40 1167.12
72 RO-18-14 VIVI   CLASS 888 11:45:53.81 1167.01
73 RO-18-1002208 JULIEN   LUPU IOAN 11:45:54.18 1166.98
74 RO -18- 4093109 ANTHONY   MINGIOIU IOAN 11:45:54.44 1166.96
75 GB-18-44245 COMET   TEAM TESS 11:45:55.37 1166.88
76 RO-18-027007 RITA ORA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:45:55.88 1166.84
77 RO-18-218165 MAKELELE   CHITU VANENTIN 11:45:56.03 1166.83
78 RO-18-5033107 KEVYN   DRAGOIU DAMIAN 11:45:57.44 1166.71
79 RO-18-284644 ELIANA   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 11:45:59.55 1166.54
80 RO-18-182194 DOLCE   BARABAS MIHALY 11:46:10.71 1165.64
81 NL-18-5132903 BEAUTY   MANAILA CRISTIAN & ALEX & MIRUNA 11:46:12.39 1165.50
82 RO-18-5031265 LADY JOY   DURBACA & SZABO 11:46:17.67 1165.08
83 RO-18-2044944 WILTORD   STROE FLORIN ALIN 11:47:01.95 1161.51
84 RO-18-027101 MARMOT   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:47:36.74 1158.72
85 RO-18-1021321 VALENTINE   STETCO VIOREL 11:49:55.04 1147.77
86 RO-18-191188 PEABODY   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 11:49:59.80 1147.40
87 RO-18-529636 VALBUENA   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 11:50:02.81 1147.16
88 RO-18-036748 GABY   DR VALENTIN BICHIR 11:50:35.38 1144.62
89 RO-18-005328 SARMELITA   MARIUS ANDREI 11:50:54.40 1143.14
90 RO-18-024574 TIA   BREBEAN BOGDAN 11:50:57.94 1142.86
91 RO-18-356155 SISSOKO   DICU GHEORGHE 11:51:18.22 1141.29
92 RO-18-218154 MARIA BELLA   CHITU VANENTIN 11:51:26.86 1140.62
93 RO-18-337612 AIDA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:51:27.82 1140.54
94 RO-18-356132 LUCAS   DICU GHEORGHE 11:51:28.63 1140.48
95 RO-18-427254 STEFAN 54   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:51:29.03 1140.45
96 RO-18-188028 ANDRADE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 11:51:29.18 1140.44
97 RO-18-027009 VANESSA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:51:30.83 1140.31
98 RO-18-1077945 PATRICK   TURCU NICOLAE 11:51:31.63 1140.25
99 BE-18-6167403 BRITA   DICTUS & IANCU 11:51:36.54 1139.87
100 RO-18-5008688 BREZZIANA   PETREA ADRIAN 11:51:38.47 1139.72
101 IT-18-437903 NAKEISHA   RSR ITALPIGEONS LOFT 11:51:46.49 1139.10
102 RO-18-218156 TISHA   CHITU VANENTIN 11:51:47.38 1139.03
103 RO-18-218751 LONDRA   ARON LUCIAN 11:57:05.00 1115.02
104 RO-18-252006 ELECTRA   STANCIU GIGI 12:01:25.60 1096.06
105 IT-18-379566 BAMBOOCHA   TEAM GUTAS M.&S.+ VELOCCI M. & ALBUSOIU I. 12:02:23.43 1091.94
106 RO-18-1038179 BEBE 179   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:06:46.88 1073.56
107 RO-18-287157 THATCHER   TEAM M.C.&P.I. 12:11:18.77 1055.23
108 RO-18- 37 CLASS 37   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:15:50.94 1037.49
109 RO-18-5248674 RAUL   ADRIAN MOGAJA & RADU BUZURA 12:20:15.23 1020.83
110 RO-18-356138 SERENA   DICU GHEORGHE 12:24:34.61 1004.99
111 RO-18-188029 CAPONE   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 12:24:35.50 1004.93
112 RO-18-5035218 PEABADY   FAM. LEPADATU 12:24:38.03 1004.78
113 RO-18-4094383 KOPA   BRATIAN FLORIN 12:26:09.12 999.34
114 BE-18-2042422 ZINEDINE Z   A & I – BUSUIOC 12:31:06.30 981.98
115 RO-18-4094368 VIEIRA   BRATIAN FLORIN 12:32:02.95 978.74
116 RO-18-4093404 GANDALF   FILIP STEFAN 12:36:04.05 965.18
117 RO-18-147109 FABIEN   LUCKACS STEFAN 12:41:34.32 947.21
118 RO-18-191438 TONY   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 13:12:38.72 857.11
119 RO-18-3005406 FERMINA   ROMAN SERGIU 13:26:34.30 822.07
120 RO-18-188036 BRIANA   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 14:00:06.42 748.38
121 RO-18-218157 WENGAR   CHITU VANENTIN 14:59:38.36 645.65
122 RO-18-5031182 CALYNDA   DURBACA & SZABO 16:53:00.61 511.84
123 RO-18-358710 PAUN 10   DREA TEAM GAESTI 17:59:09.42 456.63
124 RO-18-182821 LORY   NAGY GYULA 18:06:20.37 451.34
125 RO-18-358712 PAUN 12   DREA TEAM GAESTI 20:45:54.27 359.00
126 RO-18-182195 CASSANDRA   BARABAS MIHALY 06:26:21.41 205.82
127 RO-18-4061904 BETA   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 07:53:38.34 193.41
128 RO-18-356130 ALADDIN   DICU GHEORGHE 08:13:02.11 190.86
129 RO-18-187979 SEXY GLORY   HOSU NICOLAE 08:22:37.52 189.62
130 RO-18-356127 TIGER   DICU GHEORGHE 08:26:16.85 189.15