Sosiri porumbei semifinala

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-19-057405 BUTTONS   CHEPTEA MATEI 11:49:27.51 1075.62 3.08
2 RO-19-589125 STEPHANIE   TEAM B.U. 11:49:32.41 1075.31 6.15
3 RO-19-261643 FELIX   TEAM NAGY GYULA 11:52:27.72 1064.34 9.23
4 RO-19-109909 KELVIN   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 11:59:24.55 1039.15 12.31
5 GR-19-0933785 HYRO   ARTUR MONE 11:59:25.59 1039.09 15.38
6 RO-19-515150 SANTANA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 11:59:27.47 1038.98 18.46
7 RO-19-945825 DAPHNY   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 11:59:29.81 1038.84 21.54
8 RO-19-573206 LAZARUS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 11:59:30.32 1038.81 24.62
9 RO-19-573212 YOVELA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 11:59:35.55 1038.50 27.69
10 RO-19-509352 MELLONA   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 12:00:01.23 1036.99 30.77
11 RO-19-891721 ARCOS   STETCO VIOREL 12:00:01.92 1036.95 33.85
12 RO-19-358247 HINKA   MAKO RACING TEAM 12:00:03.07 1036.88 36.92
13 RO-19-327511 STYLISH   FILIP STEFAN 12:00:04.14 1036.82 40.00
14 RO-19-019471 FABIO   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 12:00:08.73 1036.55 43.08
15 RO-19-216048 OTHELLO   TEAM O.L.R. 12:00:10.26 1036.46 46.15
16 RO-19-373529 ALEXANDROS   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 12:01:41.22 1031.15 49.23
17 RO-19-589175 SELENA   TEAM B.U. 12:01:43.39 1031.02 52.31
18 RO-19-342406 CALYPSO   SCHIAUCU IOAN 12:02:58.26 1026.69 55.38
19 RO-19-945816 TYNKA   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 12:02:59.52 1026.62 58.46
20 RO-19-373510 VELVINA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 12:02:59.67 1026.61 61.54
21 RO-19-458837 BEAR   ADY STOICA 12:03:00.17 1026.58 64.62
22 RO-19-366729 TOLENA   CIUCA + BADECI 12:06:08.38 1015.86 67.69
23 NOR-19-080-352 ABEL   BALINT IULIU 12:06:13.36 1015.57 70.77
24 RO-19-298013 ROSA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 12:06:13.86 1015.55 73.85
25 IT-19-9119230 ROSSO   TEAM WOLF 12:06:14.85 1015.49 76.92
26 RO-19-863279 ALONSO   ARTUR MONE 12:06:18.71 1015.27 80.00
27 RO-19-261650 FIONA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 12:11:11.44 999.05 83.08
28 RO-19-366744 ALOHA   CIUCA + BADECI 12:11:11.52 999.04 86.15
29 RO-19-298002 SABINE   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 12:11:12.10 999.01 89.23
30 RO-19-327505 JIGSAW   FILIP STEFAN 12:11:12.61 998.98 92.31
31 RO-19-218500 VINEET   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 12:11:13.08 998.96 95.38
32 ESP-19-54846 DAMONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 12:11:13.27 998.95 98.46
33 RO-19-608825 JETTA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 12:11:13.37 998.94 101.54
34 DV-19-0244-129 PRATO   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 12:11:14.33 998.89 104.62
35 RO-19-515159 ROBBIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 12:11:15.76 998.81 107.69
36 RO-19-573314 LUCIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 12:11:16.26 998.79 110.77
37 RO-19-420528 GLADYS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 12:11:17.22 998.73 113.85
38 RO-19-071034 CARRY   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 12:11:18.29 998.67 116.92
39 RO-19-458836 KASPER   BEBE STOICA 12:11:18.49 998.66 120.00
40 IT-19-9119217 AIDA   TEAM WOLF 12:11:19.69 998.60 123.08
41 RO-19-382314 CARAMEL   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 12:11:19.79 998.59 126.15
42 RO-19-560211 MARGARITA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 12:11:20.35 998.56 129.23
43 RO-19-086963 BOOGER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 12:11:21.03 998.53 132.31
44 RO-19-324064 MAXWELL   MUNTEAN VASILE 12:11:21.77 998.48 135.38
45 RO-19-216040 ROSEMARY   TEAM O.L.R. 12:11:21.87 998.48 138.46
46 RO-19-573205 MENDOR   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 12:11:25.87 998.26 141.54
47 RO-19-266004 KATIE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 12:11:27.50 998.17 144.62
48 RO-19-218462 ASMODEUS   FELICIA + FABIAN 12:11:53.30 996.77 147.69
49 RO-19-590806 BLONDYE   DJ. LUCIAN 12:11:53.74 996.75 150.77
50 RO-19-057408 FREEMONT   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 12:11:56.82 996.58 153.85
51 RO-19-589127 SIENNA   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 12:12:20.41 995.30 156.92
52 RO-19-324014 AGGY   MUNTEAN VASILE 12:13:24.03 991.87 160.00
53 RO-19-382311 MILES   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 12:18:02.55 977.12 163.08
54 RO-19-185054 CHILLI PEPPER   TEAM N X C 12:18:03.52 977.07 166.15
55 RO-19-458859 PASHA   ADY STOICA 12:18:20.61 976.18 169.23
56 RO-19-858508 STONEY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 12:18:32.65 975.55 172.31
57 RO-19-891720 MIKA   STETCO VIOREL 12:24:36.17 957.00 175.38
58 RO-19-071021 FRENKA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 12:25:14.88 955.07 178.46
59 RO-19-537134 MAURICE   CHITU VALENTIN 12:28:07.55 946.54 181.54
60 RO-19-073972 BOO BOO   COCO + ANA B. 12:28:10.52 946.40 184.62
61 IT-19-9112513 BAHAMAS   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 12:28:13.88 946.23 187.69
62 RO-19-559960 RIVER   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 12:28:14.47 946.20 190.77
63 RO-19-261644 BRAUKA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 12:28:15.09 946.17 193.85
64 NL-19-1543528 TULIP   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 12:28:18.91 945.99 196.92
65 RO-19-218403 LASER   TEAM O.L.R. 12:28:28.29 945.53 200.00
66 RO-19-559970 RIHANNA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 12:31:30.97 936.69 203.08
67 RO-19-373519 FLURRY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 12:32:40.18 933.38 206.15
68 IT-19-9100253 MEGARA   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 12:32:41.29 933.33 209.23
69 RO-19-366397 IONA   CIUCA + BADECI B. 12:35:06.02 926.49 212.31
70 RO-19-184119 MAGNOLIA   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 12:42:35.66 905.87 215.38
71 RO-19-358234 AVA   MAKO RACING TEAM 12:42:37.41 905.79 218.46
72 RO-19-342417 EFRA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 12:42:38.75 905.73 221.54
73 RO-19-117191 BRADLEY   GROSU SORIN 12:42:39.56 905.69 224.62
74 DV-19-0244-36 SIERRA LEONE   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 12:42:40.51 905.65 227.69
75 RO-19-253203 ZODIAC   PALTAN TIBOR 12:49:04.39 888.76 230.77
76 RO-19-881929 MERCY   ENACHE + CRAITA 13:03:11.79 853.63 233.85
77 RO-19-073952 TOKYO   COCO + ANA 13:03:16.06 853.46 236.92
78 RO-19-327525 LAST   FILIP STEFAN 13:15:01.56 826.28 240.00
79 RO-19-286949 LANA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 13:25:44.04 802.98 243.08
80 RO-19-458860 JENETTE   ADY STOICA 13:29:07.12 795.89 246.15
81 RO-19-216061 CARMEN   TEAM O.L.R. 13:34:17.00 785.31 249.23
82 RO-19-858510 ITSY BITSY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 13:39:33.04 774.80 252.31
83 RO-19-266003 AIMEE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 14:14:32.59 711.55 255.38
84 RO-19-355961 MISHA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 14:17:38.43 706.44 258.46
85 RO-19-057413 BALVO   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 14:38:56.80 673.22 261.54
86 RO-19-358232 BRAVA   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 14:43:47.27 666.10 264.62
87 RO-19-382332 DALLAS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 15:26:12.60 609.62 267.69
88 RO-19-216049 PRETTY   TEAM O.L.R. 17:16:09.55 499.79 270.77
89 RO-19-325394 MARLENE   MINGIOIU IOAN 17:41:13.54 480.07 273.85
90 RO-19-382418 POPCORN   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 17:48:53.72 474.34 276.92
91 RO-19-117194 PIERCE   GROSU SORIN 18:00:27.51 465.96 280.00
92 RO-19-286952 SACKARRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 18:05:18.59 462.53 283.08
93 RO-19-373512 VIRGINIA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 18:05:20.10 462.52 286.15
94 RO-19-366713 TOMMY BOY   CIUCA + BADECI 18:07:00.85 461.34 289.23
95 RO-19-286919 ARMANI   POSTELNICU MIHAI 18:07:03.03 461.32 292.31
96 RO-19-537132 FABIOLA   CHITU VALENTIN 18:11:10.69 458.45 295.38
97 RO-19-261640 JULIANNA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 18:14:35.68 456.11 298.46
98 RO-19-573320 VANITY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 18:14:44.36 456.01 301.54
99 RO-19-366745 DORIS   CIUCA + BADECI B. 18:21:18.75 451.58 304.62
100 RO-19-471548 LATONIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 18:23:23.40 450.19 307.69
101 RO-19-324079 SPICY   MUNTEAN VASILE 18:27:19.55 447.59 310.77
102 RO-19-327510 ERIKA   FILIP STEFAN 18:40:10.83 439.30 313.85
103 RO-19-261637 CONDOR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 18:40:12.65 439.28 316.92
104 RO-19-608812 SAHARA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 18:43:21.13 437.31 320.00
105 RO-19-471535 FABIANUS   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 18:43:21.47 437.30 323.08
106 RO-19-590818 KILOBYTE   DJ LUCIAN 18:43:21.82 437.30 326.15
107 RO-19-266001 SELENA   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 18:43:22.71 437.29 329.23
108 RO-19-559961 HOPE   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 18:51:46.96 432.08 332.31
109 IT-19-9119205 CHICO   TEAM WOLF 19:04:33.01 424.41 335.38
110 ESP-19-54915 ANEMONE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 19:29:23.75 410.22 338.46
111 RO-19-019469 MOLLY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 19:36:34.62 406.30 341.54
112 RO-19-366412 FORREST   CIUCA + BADECI 19:51:07.53 398.58 344.62
113 RO-19-218510 GRACE   FELICIA + FABIAN 20:11:30.27 388.24 347.69
114 RO-19-590808 STARLIGHT   DJ LUCIAN 20:26:25.72 381.00 350.77
115 RO-19-073966 CULLEN   COCO + ANA 06:54:57.61 213.43 353.85
116 RO-19-537135 MARIGOLD   CHITU VALENTIN 06:59:31.51 212.75 356.92
117 RO-19-298006 ELMAR   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 07:10:16.95 211.16 360.00
118 RO-19-298007 KHRIPTO   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 07:18:42.55 209.94 363.08
119 IT-19-3957 VERONA   DANI T.N.S 07:45:05.89 206.19 366.15
120 RO-19-366014 AGIS   CIUCA + BADECI 08:06:30.70 203.25 369.23
121 RO-19-603853 BORIS   TANASE + BARDAHAN 08:16:15.66 201.94 372.31
122 RO-19-109913 GRANDE   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 08:17:48.88 201.73 375.38
123 RO-19-214373 ADALIA   RADULESCU NONI 08:19:33.05 201.50 378.46
124 DV-19-0244-161 DEXTER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 08:29:59.59 200.12 381.54
125 IT-19-9014700 HAMILTON   DANI T.N.S. B. 08:34:47.89 199.49 384.62
126 RO-19-327522 CHIT   FILIP STEFAN 08:37:46.83 199.10 387.69
127 ESP-19-54851 LOUIS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 08:37:50.19 199.09 390.77
128 RO-19-373509 ROXY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:38:16.16 199.04 393.85
129 RO-19-924037 WIZZ   FAM. VINTILESCU 08:43:59.56 198.30 396.92
130 RO-19-865358 DARIANNA   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 08:46:02.92 198.03 400.00
131 RO-19-185059 SHEILA   TEAM N.X.C. 08:51:34.01 197.33
132 RO-19-927139 HALLIE   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 08:59:42.48 196.29
133 IT-19-9119229 ISABELLA   TEAM WOLF 09:03:00.58 195.88
134 ESP-19-54911 BOSHFULL   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 09:07:09.89 195.35
135 NL-19-1543536 MONET   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:07:43.76 195.28
136 ESP-19-54848 MILEY CYRUS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 09:10:21.54 194.96
137 NOR-19-080-346 HILTON   BALINT IULIU 09:10:24.68 194.95
138 RO-19-185061 PRINCE   TEAM N.X.C. 09:12:34.05 194.68
139 RO-19-777507 KILLA   TANASE + BARDAHAN 09:12:46.90 194.65
140 RO-19-940149 XEROX   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:17:07.30 194.12
141 RO-19-458823 BLACK WOMAN   BEBE STOICA 09:26:59.83 192.90
142 ESP-19-54922 ELLENA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:27:10.68 192.88
143 RO-19-327520 MINCE   FILIP STEFAN 09:28:03.77 192.77
144 RO-19-366020 IVORY   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:28:49.26 192.68
145 RO-19-057407 CHILLON   CHEPTEA MIHAI B. 09:29:27.63 192.60
146 RO-19-327514 TALL   FILIP STEFAN 09:30:12.60 192.51
147 ESP-19-54836 CHADDAR   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 09:30:20.75 192.50
148 RO-19-613431 BELIEVER   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:31:27.12 192.36
149 RO-19-573308 MAKENNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:32:19.72 192.26
150 RO-19-216064 MIRAGE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:40:16.16 191.30
151 RO-19-218465 MADONNA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:42:34.66 191.02
152 RO-19-327503 RUBICUND   FILIP STEFAN 09:45:00.06 190.73
153 RO-19-373506 TULIP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:50:51.81 190.04
154 RO-19-019463 FANTA   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:58:40.16 189.12
155 RO-19-858501 ZUZU   TEAM S.S. 10:08:06.24 188.02
156 RO-19-327523 BLUE BEAUTY   FILIP STEFAN 10:16:18.85 187.07
157 IT-19-9037992 UDINE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 10:17:29.46 186.93
158 RO-19-086959 TIMKER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 10:27:19.54 185.81
159 RO-19-928751 KIONA   FAM. VINTILESCU 10:32:58.39 185.18
160 RO-19-358244 GOLIATH   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 10:49:54.58 183.29
161 RO-19-286951 CASTRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:51:38.08 183.10
162 RO-19-945817 CHATTE   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 11:00:40.96 182.11
163 RO-19-641415 GUNBALL   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 11:28:11.58 179.17
164 RO-19-924031 BASIL   FAM. VINTILESCU 11:33:51.57 178.58
165 RO-19-347914 ZELIA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 11:53:13.89 176.57
166 RO-19-420520 ALBERTA   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 12:03:19.25 175.55
167 RO-19-927685 BAZOOKA   FAM. FETIC 12:37:11.58 172.19
168 RO-19-251221 ODESSA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 12:38:15.56 172.09
169 RO-19-515142 FERDIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 13:19:49.65 168.14
170 RO-19-024200 PERSUS   SAVA ANATOLIE 14:30:03.60 161.88
171 RO-19-327513 LONG TAIL   FILIP STEFAN 16:19:57.34 152.95
172 ESP-19-54913 MEGAN   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 17:03:30.70 149.69
173 RO-19-458856 KARMA   ADY STOICA 18:06:14.49 145.21
174 IT-19-9015064 BETTY   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 18:57:50.02 141.73
175 RO-19-420518 LOVE   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 07:31:06.58 104.98
176 RO-19-057402 CAROLINE   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:01:01.89 101.83
177 RO-19-057412 CINDY   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:20:53.45 101.16
178 RO-19-286931 FELLON   POSTELNICU MIHAI 12:33:11.68 95.10
179 RO-19-216079 BARON   TEAM O.L.R. 13:22:50.14 93.65
180 RO-19-109911 TIMOTHY   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 10:04:55.26 67.79