Sosiri Medias

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-19-382314 CARAMEL   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:08:42.62 1732.16 2.46
2 RO-19-351807 WOLFGANG   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 09:08:42.70 1732.14 4.91
3 RO-19-351818 ROYAL   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 09:08:42.78 1732.11 7.37
4 RO-19-559957 BRIANNA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:08:47.06 1730.63 9.83
5 RO-19-940141 ORION   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:08:47.56 1730.46 12.29
6 RO-19-940126 HARRISON   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:08:47.66 1730.43 14.74
7 RO-19-641403 LANCE   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:08:48.72 1730.06 17.20
8 RO-19-573315 DONALD   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:08:48.84 1730.02 19.66
9 RO-19-471555 LYDIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:08:49.83 1729.68 22.11
10 RO-19-218465 MADONNA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:08:52.72 1728.69 24.57
11 RO-19-608812 SAHARA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 09:08:53.38 1728.46 27.03
12 RO-19-366397 IONA   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:08:55.49 1727.74 29.48
13 RO-19-286952 SACKARRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:08:55.83 1727.62 31.94
14 RO-19-940149 XEROX   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:08:57.50 1727.05 34.40
15 RO-19-057405 BUTTONS   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:09:00.01 1726.19 36.86
16 RO-19-865358 DARIANNA   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:09:00.03 1726.18 39.31
17 ESP-19-54915 ANEMONE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:09:06.65 1723.92 41.77
18 RO-19-559970 RIHANNA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:09:08.68 1723.22 44.23
19 RO-19-086966 BARBIE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:09:09.33 1723.00 46.68
20 RO-19-927678 MERCURY   FAM. FETIC 09:09:18.68 1719.82 49.14
21 RO-19-458837 BEAR   ADY STOICA 09:09:22.02 1718.68 51.60
22 RO-19-261644 BRAUKA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:09:22.39 1718.56 54.05
23 IT-19-9014691 MOWGLI   DANI T.N.S. 09:11:45.57 1671.29 56.51
24 DV-19-0244-119 TRIXIE   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:11:45.92 1671.17 58.97
25 RO-19-342406 CALYPSO   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:11:45.94 1671.17 61.43
26 RO-19-327505 JIGSAW   FILIP STEFAN 09:11:47.44 1670.69 63.88
27 RO-19-324064 MAXWELL   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:11:47.83 1670.56 66.34
28 RO-19-005306 KONA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:11:48.31 1670.41 68.80
29 RO-19-865304 MARSHA   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:11:49.00 1670.19 71.25
30 IT-19-9014697 GELATO   DANI T.N.S. 09:11:49.09 1670.16 73.71
31 IT-19-9014696 VICTOR   DANI T.N.S. 09:11:49.34 1670.08 76.17
32 RO-19-863279 ALONSO   ARTUR MONE 09:11:49.40 1670.06 78.62
33 RO-19-573205 MENDOR   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:11:49.46 1670.04 81.08
34 RO-19-373530 KIP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:11:51.39 1669.42 83.54
35 RO-19-261635 SUGAR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:11:52.32 1669.12 86.00
36 RO-19-327503 RUBICUND   FILIP STEFAN 09:11:53.21 1668.84 88.45
37 RO-19-458855 MIRINDA   BEBE STOICA 09:11:53.70 1668.68 90.91
38 RO-19-373529 ALEXANDROS   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:11:54.73 1668.35 93.37
39 RO-19-071026 WINDA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:11:55.86 1667.99 95.82
40 RO-19-471529 BROODIE   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:11:56.89 1667.66 98.28
41 RO-19-891720 MIKA   STETCO VIOREL 09:11:57.04 1667.61 100.74
42 RO-19-327524 DANDELION   FILIP STEFAN 09:11:57.52 1667.46 103.19
43 RO-19-057402 CAROLINE   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:11:58.58 1667.12 105.65
44 RO-19-573314 LUCIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:11:59.14 1666.94 108.11
45 RO-19-471548 LATONIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:11:59.26 1666.90 110.57
46 IT-19-9112501 ZORRO   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:12:00.31 1666.57 113.02
47 RO-19-560211 MARGARITA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:12:01.68 1666.13 115.48
48 RO-19-327525 LAST   FILIP STEFAN 09:12:02.77 1665.78 117.94
49 RO-19-327521 CHAMP   FILIP STEFAN 09:12:03.01 1665.71 120.39
50 RO-19-641415 GUNBALL   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:12:13.85 1662.26 122.85
51 DV-19-0244-36 SIERRA LEONE   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:12:34.53 1655.71 125.31
52 RO-19-073951 ZEEK   COCO + ANA 09:12:35.68 1655.35 127.76
53 RO-19-286919 ARMANI   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:12:36.51 1655.09 130.22
54 RO-19-358247 HINKA   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:12:49.08 1651.14 132.68
55 RO-19-891723 AURORA   STETCO VIOREL 09:12:49.54 1651.00 135.14
56 RO-19-373512 VIRGINIA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:12:50.05 1650.84 137.59
57 RO-19-216061 CARMEN   TEAM O.L.R. 09:12:50.32 1650.75 140.05
58 RO-19-057415 BENNY   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:12:51.00 1650.54 142.51
59 RO-19-945816 TYNKA   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:12:51.11 1650.51 144.96
60 RO-19-515159 ROBBIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:12:51.74 1650.31 147.42
61 RO-19-298009 GONZO   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:12:52.76 1649.99 149.88
62 RO-19-559969 CASSIA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:12:53.13 1649.87 152.33
63 RO-19-266003 AIMEE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 09:12:54.11 1649.57 154.79
64 RO-19-373509 ROXY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:12:55.02 1649.28 157.25
65 RO-19-927690 TOOTSIE   FAM. FETIC 09:12:55.67 1649.08 159.71
66 RO-19-286951 CASTRO   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:12:56.04 1648.96 162.16
67 RO-19-216081 VELVET   TEAM O.L.R. 09:12:56.22 1648.91 164.62
68 RO-19-537134 MAURICE   CHITU VALENTIN 09:12:56.72 1648.75 167.08
69 RO-19-573215 MIRANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:12:57.29 1648.57 169.53
70 RO-19-927686 SYLVIA   FAM. FETIC 09:12:57.53 1648.50 171.99
71 RO-19-298021 AFRODITA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:12:57.62 1648.47 174.45
72 RO-19-945817 CHATTE   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:12:57.69 1648.45 176.90
73 RO-19-858510 ITSY BITSY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:12:58.67 1648.14 179.36
74 RO-19-420520 ALBERTA   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:12:58.75 1648.12 181.82
75 ESP-19-54917 AMORE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:12:59.61 1647.85 184.28
76 IT-19-9037992 UDINE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:13:00.44 1647.59 186.73
77 IT-19-3960 STARBUCK   DANI T.N.S 09:13:00.64 1647.53 189.19
78 RO-19-057409 ISSY   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:13:00.66 1647.52 191.65
79 RO-19-216080 CAPITAL   TEAM O.L.R. 09:13:01.47 1647.27 194.10
80 RO-19-057412 CINDY   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:13:02.19 1647.04 196.56
81 RO-19-858508 STONEY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:13:02.27 1647.02 199.02
82 RO-19-109903 CLAUDIUS   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:13:02.58 1646.92 201.47
83 RO-19-214373 ADALIA   RADULESCU NONI 09:13:02.67 1646.89 203.93
84 RO-19-298002 SABINE   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:13:03.28 1646.70 206.39
85 RO-19-019463 FANTA   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:13:03.62 1646.60 208.85
86 RO-19-945825 DAPHNY   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:13:04.17 1646.43 211.30
87 RO-19-298012 BELLONA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:13:04.47 1646.33 213.76
88 ESP-19-54916 RUNA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:13:04.85 1646.22 216.22
89 RO-19-086959 TIMKER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:13:05.22 1646.10 218.67
90 ESP-19-54847 FLAMENGA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 09:13:05.56 1645.99 221.13
91 RO-19-891714 LORIANA   STETCO VIOREL 09:13:05.87 1645.90 223.59
92 RO-19-559960 RIVER   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:13:06.58 1645.68 226.04
93 IT-19-3957 VERONA   DANI T.N.S 09:13:06.68 1645.65 228.50
94 RO-19-355961 MISHA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:13:07.23 1645.47 230.96
95 RO-19-366745 DORIS   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:13:08.22 1645.17 233.42
96 RO-19-327501 MISS   FILIP STEFAN 09:13:09.36 1644.81 235.87
97 RO-19-071009 PLATO   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:13:09.85 1644.66 238.33
98 IT-19-9119230 ROSSO   TEAM WOLF 09:13:10.02 1644.61 240.79
99 RO-19-057421 DENNIS   CHEPTEA MATEI 09:13:10.60 1644.43 243.24
100 RO-19-509352 MELLONA   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:13:10.63 1644.42 245.70
101 RO-19-927770 BUTTER   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 09:13:12.02 1643.98 248.16
102 RO-19-589127 SIENNA   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 09:13:12.04 1643.98 250.61
103 RO-19-945846 BEATRICE   F.S.STAR O.L.R. 09:13:12.44 1643.85 253.07
104 RO-19-573203 ALICE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN+ CODRUT B. 09:13:14.43 1643.24 255.53
105 ESP-19-54836 CHADDAR   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 09:13:14.45 1643.23 257.99
106 RO-19-924003 CANDY   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:13:15.12 1643.02 260.44
107 RO-19-858501 ZUZU   TEAM S.S. 09:13:15.45 1642.92 262.90
108 RO-19-057408 FREEMONT   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:13:15.83 1642.80 265.36
109 RO-19-327520 MINCE   FILIP STEFAN 09:13:16.33 1642.65 267.81
110 RO-19-327516 SOLT   FILIP STEFAN 09:13:16.51 1642.59 270.27
111 RO-19-057403 POLLO   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:13:17.52 1642.28 272.73
112 RO-19-057407 CHILLON   CHEPTEA MIHAI B. 09:13:18.76 1641.89 275.18
113 IT-19-9112503 VOLESKA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:13:19.16 1641.77 277.64
114 RO-19-613431 BELIEVER   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:13:19.58 1641.64 280.10
115 ESP-19-54911 BOSHFULL   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 09:13:20.51 1641.35 282.56
116 RO-19-243706 MELLOW   CANEA OVIDIU 09:13:23.09 1640.55 285.01
117 RO-19-858509 AMOS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:13:23.53 1640.42 287.47
118 RO-19-366744 ALOHA   CIUCA + BADECI 09:13:25.29 1639.87 289.93
119 RO-19-286930 AKIRA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:13:25.64 1639.76 292.38
120 RO-19-184119 MAGNOLIA   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:13:26.37 1639.54 294.84
121 IT-19-9119217 AIDA   TEAM WOLF 09:13:26.49 1639.50 297.30
122 RO-19-366020 IVORY   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:13:27.22 1639.28 299.75
123 RO-19-613432 AIDA   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:13:27.46 1639.20 302.21
124 RO-19-086963 BOOGER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:13:27.82 1639.09 304.67
125 RO-19-261637 CONDOR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:13:28.07 1639.01 307.13
126 RO-19-373506 TULIP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:13:29.80 1638.48 309.58
127 GR-19-0933785 HYRO   ARTUR MONE 09:13:30.30 1638.33 312.04
128 RO-19-373510 VELVINA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:13:30.52 1638.26 314.50
129 RO-19-373514 DIVA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:13:31.00 1638.11 316.95
130 RO-19-373515 GALANTT   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:13:31.48 1637.96 319.41
131 RO-19-073965 HASAN   COCO + ANA B. 09:13:32.03 1637.79 321.87
132 RO-19-589111 MARIOLA   TEAM B.U. 09:13:33.78 1637.25 324.32
133 IT-19-9014693 BUGATTY   DANI T.N.S. 09:13:37.41 1636.13 326.78
134 RO-19-537131 ANNABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 09:13:38.44 1635.82 329.24
135 RO-19-858517 MALVINA   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 09:13:38.67 1635.75 331.70
136 RO-19-598014 GOLDWIN   DURBACA RADU 09:13:39.43 1635.51 334.15
137 RO-19-458860 JENETTE   ADY STOICA 09:13:40.13 1635.30 336.61
138 RO-19-218500 VINEET   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:13:40.44 1635.20 339.07
139 RO-19-940144 CARA   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:13:42.89 1634.45 341.52
140 RO-19-261647 FIFFIE   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:13:43.25 1634.34 343.98
141 RO-19-073966 CULLEN   COCO + ANA 09:13:43.36 1634.31 346.44
142 RO-19-109911 TIMOTHY   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:13:44.32 1634.01 348.89
143 RO-19-589125 STEPHANIE   TEAM B.U. 09:13:45.17 1633.75 351.35
144 RO-19-865349 ASHTON   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 09:13:47.00 1633.19 353.81
145 ESP-19-54851 LOUIS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:13:47.51 1633.03 356.27
146 RO-19-590818 KILOBYTE   DJ LUCIAN 09:13:47.76 1632.96 358.72
147 RO-19-261640 JULIANNA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:13:47.85 1632.93 361.18
148 ESP-19-54913 MEGAN   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:13:48.53 1632.72 363.64
149 RO-19-286959 SIMON   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 09:13:48.65 1632.68 366.09
150 IT-19-9112513 BAHAMAS   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:13:49.30 1632.48 368.55
151 RO-19-073952 TOKYO   COCO + ANA 09:13:51.71 1631.75 371.01
152 RO-19-608825 JETTA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 09:13:53.85 1631.09 373.46
153 RO-19-243708 ROSITTA   CANEA OVIDIU 09:13:54.14 1631.00 375.92
154 RO-19-537132 FABIOLA   CHITU VALENTIN 09:13:55.47 1630.60 378.38
155 NL-19-1493408 FLAMME   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:13:56.13 1630.40 380.84
156 RO-19-327514 TALL   FILIP STEFAN 09:14:10.02 1626.16 383.29
157 RO-19-286949 LANA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 09:14:14.83 1624.70 385.75
158 IT-19-9014700 HAMILTON   DANI T.N.S. B. 09:14:15.38 1624.53 388.21
159 RO-19-084408 BINGOS   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:14:15.48 1624.50 390.66
160 RO-19-603853 BORIS   TANASE + BARDAHAN 09:14:16.07 1624.33 393.12
161 RO-19-351809 ILONA   FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 09:14:16.27 1624.26 395.58
162 RO-19-589103 OZ   TEAM B.U. 09:14:20.91 1622.86 398.03
163 RO-19-515152 ALEXA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:14:26.05 1621.30 400.49
164 RO-19-057404 ELMIRA   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:14:29.04 1620.40
165 RO-19-509354 TURBO   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:14:30.44 1619.98
166 RO-19-927139 HALLIE   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 09:14:30.68 1619.91
167 RO-19-218511 DALTON   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:14:31.29 1619.72
168 RO-19-591939 PINTO   TEAM POE + SEBI 09:14:35.08 1618.58
169 RO-19-214368 GOOBER   RADULESCU NONI 09:14:40.48 1616.96
170 RO-19-358235 PUNKY   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 09:14:42.50 1616.35
171 RO-19-924037 WIZZ   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:14:44.60 1615.72
172 RO-19-458859 PASHA   ADY STOICA 09:14:44.86 1615.64
173 RO-19-327511 STYLISH   FILIP STEFAN 09:14:45.75 1615.37
174 RO-19-325394 MARLENE   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:14:46.70 1615.09
175 RO-19-928825 MAGNUM   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:14:47.86 1614.74
176 RO-19-590808 STARLIGHT   DJ LUCIAN 09:14:48.58 1614.53
177 RO-19-358246 HERO   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 09:14:49.33 1614.30
178 RO-19-057419 MOLI   CHEPTEA MATEI C. 09:14:52.78 1613.27
179 ESP-19-54914 ZURIELA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:14:53.79 1612.97
180 RO-19-940150 SAMBUCA   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:14:57.52 1611.85
181 RO-19-573306 SKY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:14:57.76 1611.78
182 RO-19-515150 SANTANA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:14:58.01 1611.71
183 RO-19-185054 CHILLI PEPPER   TEAM N X C 09:15:00.05 1611.10
184 RO-19-373519 FLURRY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:15:00.71 1610.90
185 RO-19-117191 BRADLEY   GROSU SORIN 09:15:03.93 1609.94
186 RO-19-298013 ROSA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:15:06.89 1609.06
187 RO-19-025633 AVA   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:15:07.30 1608.94
188 RO-19-559961 HOPE   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:15:08.44 1608.60
189 RO-19-358268 BLACK PIGEON   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 09:15:09.11 1608.40
190 RO-19-420528 GLADYS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 09:15:11.52 1607.68
191 RO-19-253220 BITS   PALTAN TIBOR 09:15:19.17 1605.41
192 RO-19-458836 KASPER   BEBE STOICA 09:15:49.31 1596.53
193 RO-19-185061 PRINCE   TEAM N.X.C. 09:15:52.36 1595.64
194 RO-19-216129 GWEN   TEAM O.L.R. 09:15:53.56 1595.29
195 RO-19-216073 MOOD   TEAM O.L.R. 09:15:54.28 1595.08
196 RO-19-358230 ROYAL   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:15:57.12 1594.25
197 RO-19-573316 SPRITE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:16:00.15 1593.36
198 RO-19-019471 FABIO   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:16:01.35 1593.01
199 RO-19-945849 PAULA   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:16:06.38 1591.55
200 RO-19-214369 MORPHEUS   RADULESCU NONI 09:16:22.19 1586.96
201 RO-19-420568 IGLU   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 09:16:25.30 1586.06
202 RO-19-366412 FORREST   CIUCA + BADECI 09:16:33.10 1583.81
203 RO-19-324065 DANIEL   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:16:35.79 1583.03
204 RO-19-366719 ROMEO   CIUCA + BADECI 09:16:36.30 1582.88
205 RO-19-253203 ZODIAC   PALTAN TIBOR 09:16:38.08 1582.37
206 RO-19-471535 FABIANUS   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:16:38.16 1582.35
207 RO-19-117197 VINTAGE   GROSU SORIN 09:16:38.33 1582.30
208 RO-19-185069 WALKER   TEAM N.X.C. 09:17:00.40 1575.97
209 ESP-19-54842 ARIONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:17:01.62 1575.62
210 RO-19-251221 ODESSA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:17:03.53 1575.08
211 RO-19-109913 GRANDE   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:17:05.06 1574.64
212 RO-19-261643 FELIX   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:17:20.08 1570.37
213 RO-19-073964 JULIA   COCO + ANA B. 09:17:21.09 1570.09
214 RO-19-515146 SABRINA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:17:23.41 1569.43
215 RO-19-573320 VANITY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:17:24.17 1569.22
216 RO-19-057413 BALVO   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 09:17:24.19 1569.21
217 DV-19-0244-19 COOPER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:17:24.45 1569.14
218 RO-19-382311 MILES   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:17:24.83 1569.03
219 RO-19-924232 Q.T.   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:17:26.34 1568.60
220 RO-19-509351 HELEN   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:17:27.30 1568.33
221 RO-19-881929 MERCY   ENACHE + CRAITA 09:17:29.23 1567.79
222 RO-19-185059 SHEILA   TEAM N.X.C. 09:17:38.11 1565.28
223 RO-19-218403 LASER   TEAM O.L.R. 09:17:38.31 1565.22
224 RO-19-373505 YELLOW BIRD   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:17:39.29 1564.95
225 RO-19-185063 ALADDIN   TEAM N.X.C. 09:17:39.72 1564.83
226 RO-19-261636 KELLER   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:17:39.91 1564.77
227 RO-19-945827 FRANKO   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 09:17:44.29 1563.54
228 RO-19-298010 HOWARD   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:17:45.05 1563.33
229 RO-19-218462 ASMODEUS   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:17:47.05 1562.77
230 RO-19-324079 SPICY   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:17:49.40 1562.11
231 IT-19-9015064 BETTY   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:17:50.90 1561.69
232 RO-19-218456 DIABLO   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:17:52.29 1561.30
233 RO-19-251205 JAMBANO   CRISTEA + GADESCU 09:17:54.33 1560.73
234 RO-19-071034 CARRY   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:17:59.28 1559.34
235 RO-19-858505 WEMBLEI   TEAM S.S. 09:18:03.66 1558.12
236 RO-19-117192 B.B.   GROSU SORIN 09:18:04.21 1557.96
237 RO-19-358234 AVA   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:18:05.13 1557.71
238 RO-19-940125 BENJI   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:18:16.17 1554.63
239 DV-19-0244-169 BABYDOLL   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:19:11.75 1539.35
240 RO-19-382332 DALLAS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:19:12.02 1539.27
241 DV-19-0244-129 PRATO   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:19:13.10 1538.98
242 RO-19-071033 LAYLA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:19:13.62 1538.84
243 RO-19-216048 OTHELLO   TEAM O.L.R. 09:19:14.71 1538.54
244 RO-19-537136 MILLIANT   CHITU VALENTIN 09:19:16.72 1537.99
245 RO-19-266004 KATIE   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 09:20:15.92 1522.06
246 DV-19-0244-37 AARON   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 09:20:25.93 1519.40
247 IT-19-9114507 ROLO   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:21:04.29 1509.29
248 RO-19-286968 TAKODA   POSTELNICU MIHAI B. 09:21:04.34 1509.28
249 RO-19-358254 RAIKA   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 09:21:05.04 1509.10
250 RO-19-458838 FASTER   BEBE STOICA 09:21:06.19 1508.80
251 RO-19-560210 ALLIE   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 09:21:09.76 1507.86
252 RO-19-117193 MONTY   GROSU SORIN 09:21:44.03 1498.96
253 RO-19-471539 ABBIE   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 09:21:47.93 1497.95
254 RO-19-327510 ERIKA   FILIP STEFAN 09:21:49.17 1497.63
255 NL-19-1543528 TULIP   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 09:21:55.77 1495.93
256 RO-19-573308 MAKENNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:21:59.21 1495.05
257 RO-19-355962 DUCK   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:21:59.89 1494.87
258 RO-19-458854 PURPLE   BEBE STOICA 09:22:00.07 1494.83
259 RO-19-117196 FARUK   GROSU SORIN 09:22:00.59 1494.69
260 RO-19-109909 KELVIN   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 09:22:01.30 1494.51
261 RO-19-590806 BLONDYE   DJ. LUCIAN 09:22:03.18 1494.03
262 RO-19-366713 TOMMY BOY   CIUCA + BADECI 09:22:07.61 1492.89
263 RO-19-073972 BOO BOO   COCO + ANA B. 09:22:10.49 1492.16
264 RO-19-928751 KIONA   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:22:10.59 1492.13
265 RO-19-342420 ELOISE   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:22:12.40 1491.67
266 RO-19-073967 INFINITY   COCO + ANA B. 09:22:12.88 1491.54
267 RO-19-327522 CHIT   FILIP STEFAN 09:22:13.61 1491.36
268 RO-19-589144 VANORA   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 09:22:13.73 1491.33
269 ESP-19-54837 DUSTER   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 09:22:14.55 1491.12
270 RO-19-025627 TITUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:22:15.43 1490.89
271 RO-19-590815 TOPAZ   DJ. LUCIAN 09:22:16.62 1490.59
272 RO-19-373520 ROSETTA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:22:24.33 1488.62
273 IT-19-9014692 TIGGER   DANI T.N.S 09:22:25.48 1488.33
274 RO-19-366729 TOLENA   CIUCA + BADECI 09:22:28.10 1487.66
275 RO-19-358244 GOLIATH   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 09:22:43.96 1483.64
276 RO-19-366740 MICHELLE   CIUCA + BADECI B. 09:22:46.03 1483.12
277 ESP-19-54846 DAMONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:22:50.37 1482.02
278 RO-19-358233 ARABELLA   MAKO RACING TEAM 09:22:52.64 1481.45
279 RO-19-366014 AGIS   CIUCA + BADECI 09:22:52.86 1481.39
280 RO-19-266001 SELENA   SCHIAUCU + POPESCU 09:22:53.21 1481.30
281 RO-19-025634 FRESCO   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:22:55.18 1480.81
282 RO-19-218510 GRACE   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:22:56.04 1480.59
283 IT-19-9100253 MEGARA   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:22:58.24 1480.03
284 RO-19-347914 ZELIA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:23:02.47 1478.97
285 RO-19-641402 BEN   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 09:23:07.16 1477.79
286 RO-19-573212 YOVELA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:23:25.68 1473.16
287 RO-19-819260 EITEL   TEAM POE + SEBI 09:23:26.57 1472.94
288 RO-19-924031 BASIL   FAM. VINTILESCU 09:23:34.39 1470.99
289 RO-19-216132 XYROS   TEAM O.L.R. 09:23:35.25 1470.77
290 RO-19-891721 ARCOS   STETCO VIOREL 09:23:39.31 1469.77
291 RO-19-073958 LILITH   COCO + ANA 09:23:55.79 1465.69
292 RO-19-940143 LUIGI   ANDREI CARLA + SILVIU 09:24:09.28 1462.36
293 RO-19-185055 JERONIMO   TEAM N.X.C. 09:26:24.14 1429.95
294 RO-19-373511 DOUBLE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:26:25.55 1429.62
295 RO-19-927764 GANDELF   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 09:26:28.06 1429.03
296 IT-19-9038005 VOGUE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 09:26:34.85 1427.43
297 ESP-19-54909 CHIQUITA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 09:26:36.11 1427.14
298 RO-19-327523 BLUE BEAUTY   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:36.37 1427.08
299 ESP-19-54922 ELLENA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 09:26:37.65 1426.78
300 IT-19-9119205 CHICO   TEAM WOLF 09:26:41.63 1425.85
301 ESP-19-54839 YUKI   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 09:26:43.90 1425.32
302 RO-19-537135 MARIGOLD   CHITU VALENTIN 09:26:44.44 1425.19
303 RO-19-582023 NORTON   NO NAME? 09:26:44.52 1425.17
304 ESP-19-54843 MUFFIN   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 09:26:44.67 1425.14
305 RO-19-327506 WHITE BEAK   FILIP STEFAN 09:26:45.21 1425.01
306 RO-19-589175 SELENA   TEAM B.U. 09:26:46.07 1424.81
307 RO-19-024200 PERSUS   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:26:46.33 1424.75
308 RO-19-509357 GOMER   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:26:47.11 1424.57
309 RO-19-325403 MISS BEHAVE   MINGIOIU IOAN 09:26:47.80 1424.41
310 RO-19-342417 EFRA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 09:26:48.85 1424.16
311 RO-19-589182 FELLINI   TEAM B.U. 09:26:49.59 1423.99
312 RO-19-243705 FREEBIE   CANEA OVIDIU 09:26:52.72 1423.26
313 IT-19-9119260 CHARLENE   TEAM WOLF 09:26:55.85 1422.53
314 IT-19-9112516 EDNA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 09:26:57.79 1422.08
315 RO-19-071021 FRENKA   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:27:02.24 1421.05
316 RO-19-613427 ZED   ARGHIRA SOFIA 09:27:23.13 1416.22
317 RO-19-509361 BLUEBERRY   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:29:33.16 1386.86
318 RO-19-019469 MOLLY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:29:34.15 1386.64
319 RO-19-019472 DEWEY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 09:29:42.02 1384.90
320 RO-19-373504 GUMBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:29:45.71 1384.09
321 RO-19-927685 BAZOOKA   FAM. FETIC 09:29:47.79 1383.63
322 RO-19-218432 BARREK   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:29:51.69 1382.78
323 RO-19-298011 BOURBON   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:29:56.64 1381.69
324 RO-19-420518 LOVE   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 09:29:58.14 1381.36
325 IT-19-9015061 NORA   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 09:29:58.47 1381.29
326 RO-19-324014 AGGY   MUNTEAN VASILE 09:30:10.55 1378.64
327 RO-19-216079 BARON   TEAM O.L.R. 09:31:25.13 1362.54
328 RO-19-573206 LAZARUS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 09:38:53.93 1273.06
329 RO-19-881923 MOLLY   ENACHE + CRAITA 09:40:24.24 1256.46
330 RO-19-327513 LONG TAIL   FILIP STEFAN 09:40:38.44 1253.88
331 RO-19-216064 MIRAGE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:46:52.25 1189.78
332 RO-19-298006 ELMAR   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:50:44.56 1153.15
333 RO-19-509360 AMANDA   DUMITRESCU COSTIN 09:51:11.84 1148.99
334 RO-19-216049 PRETTY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:51:12.07 1148.96
335 RO-19-071015 PRINCESS   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 09:51:13.68 1148.72
336 NL-19-1543536 MONET   DREAMTEAMPIGEON.COM 10:01:31.82 1062.04
337 RO-19-327509 BIGGEST   FILIP STEFAN 10:05:19.21 1033.35
338 RO-19-858502 LEMON   TEAM S.S. 10:05:35.86 1031.31
339 RO-19-0244404 GLORIA   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:19:32.02 938.31
340 NOR-19-080-352 ABEL   BALINT IULIU 10:35:06.73 852.38
341 RO-19-940146 KEEBLER   ANDRE CARLA + SILVIU 11:01:38.94 737.35
342 RO-19-924005 DORA   FAM. VINTILESCU 11:27:05.39 652.89
343 DV-19-0244-161 DEXTER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 11:29:37.20 645.53
344 RO-19-458823 BLACK WOMAN   BEBE STOICA 11:29:47.27 645.05
345 RO-19-216040 ROSEMARY   TEAM O.L.R. 11:37:53.41 622.61
346 RO-19-109577 CAILYN   TELEGARU ADRIAN 11:52:17.25 586.36
347 RO-19-613428 LINUS   ARGHIRA SOFIA 11:52:22.21 586.17
348 RO-19-324080 CASH   MUNTEAN VASILE 11:52:59.76 584.69
349 RO-19-585822 JOSEPH   TEAM FRIENDSHIP 11:53:04.06 584.52
350 RO-19-024191 AMANDA   SAVA ANATOLIE 11:54:01.87 582.26
351 DV-19-0244-128 FARLEY   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 11:54:12.04 581.86
352 RO-19-858576 POCO   TEAM VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 11:55:09.90 579.62
353 NOR-19-080-346 HILTON   BALINT IULIU 12:24:25.67 518.92
354 RO-19-261650 FIONA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 12:25:48.13 516.38
355 RO-19-057410 ALKA   CHEPTEA MATEI 12:28:45.69 510.99
356 DV-19-0244-248 VIOLETTE   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 12:45:54.58 481.87
357 RO-19-216088 PATZO   TEAM O.L.R. 13:01:06.82 458.70
358 RO-19-458856 KARMA   ADY STOICA 13:13:48.30 440.99
359 RO-19-057414 ALIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 15:11:59.58 324.39
360 RO-19-298007 KHRIPTO   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 16:27:10.79 277.68
361 RO-19-382418 POPCORN   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 16:43:44.86 269.14
362 RO-19-865395 MARS   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 16:53:16.51 264.47
363 RO-19-865390 MANFRIT   BUCUR CATALIN + EVELIN 18:34:57.22 223.09
364 RO-19-084416 CREAM   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 19:09:36.96 211.80
365 RO-19-286931 FELLON   POSTELNICU MIHAI 19:40:14.22 202.73
366 RO-19-261642 DROLLUS   TEAM NAGY GYULA 19:41:18.32 202.43
367 RO-19-216084 LITTLE ONE   TEAM O.L.R. 19:47:54.83 200.58
368 IT-19-9119229 ISABELLA   TEAM WOLF 20:04:38.77 196.04
369 RO-19-327517 BLUE SKY   FILIP STEFAN 07:30:13.15 101.74
370 ESP-19-54848 MILEY CYRUS   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN C. 08:05:24.15 99.29
371 RO-19-117194 PIERCE   GROSU SORIN 09:34:56.60 93.55
372 RO-19-366736 ZINA   CIUCA + BADECI 10:13:49.85 91.26
373 RO-19-515142 FERDIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:23:41.13 90.70