Sosiri porumbei Sercaia

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-19-057405 BUTTONS   CHEPTEA MATEI 13:43:42.22 1086.10 5.49
2 RO-19-945817 CHATTE   F.S. STAR O.L.R. 13:43:45.93 1085.93 10.99
3 RO-19-559960 RIVER   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 13:43:46.51 1085.90 16.48
4 RO-19-057413 BALVO   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 13:43:48.47 1085.81 21.98
5 RO-19-366745 DORIS   CIUCA + BADECI B. 13:55:38.03 1053.60 27.47
6 RO-19-559970 RIHANNA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 14:00:14.71 1041.55 32.97
7 RO-19-589125 STEPHANIE   TEAM B.U. 14:00:30.91 1040.85 38.46
8 RO-19-382332 DALLAS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 14:02:09.27 1036.64 43.96
9 RO-19-891721 ARCOS   STETCO VIOREL 14:14:00.48 1007.17 49.45
10 RO-19-261637 CONDOR   TEAM NAGY GYULA 14:14:01.61 1007.13 54.95
11 RO-19-458836 KASPER   BEBE STOICA 14:18:10.96 997.19 60.44
12 RO-19-881929 MERCY   ENACHE + CRAITA 14:18:11.79 997.16 65.93
13 RO-19-537134 MAURICE   CHITU VALENTIN 14:21:42.48 988.91 71.43
14 RO-19-117191 BRADLEY   GROSU SORIN 14:21:44.01 988.86 76.92
15 RO-19-373510 VELVINA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 14:21:44.19 988.85 82.42
16 RO-19-603853 BORIS   TANASE + BARDAHAN 14:26:32.16 977.80 87.91
17 RO-19-458860 JENETTE   ADY STOICA 14:26:35.34 977.68 93.41
18 RO-19-019469 MOLLY   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 14:27:19.92 975.99 98.90
19 RO-19-327523 BLUE BEAUTY   FILIP STEFAN 14:27:49.88 974.86 104.40
20 RO-19-071034 CARRY   SUSEANU EDUARD + PETRUSA ALEX 14:28:21.62 973.66 109.89
21 RO-19-560211 MARGARITA   ROMAN + DOBRESCU 14:30:47.10 968.22 115.38
22 RO-19-251221 ODESSA   CRISTEA + GADESCU 14:32:26.86 964.52 120.88
23 RO-19-327503 RUBICUND   FILIP STEFAN 14:32:39.03 964.08 126.37
24 RO-19-382314 CARAMEL   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 14:32:39.12 964.07 131.87
25 RO-19-471548 LATONIA   IONESI IOAN + CONSTANTIN 14:33:20.31 962.56 137.36
26 RO-19-324014 AGGY   MUNTEAN VASILE 14:47:20.85 932.61 142.86
27 RO-19-573212 YOVELA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 14:49:10.50 928.84 148.35
28 RO-19-358247 HINKA   MAKO RACING TEAM 15:04:13.53 898.92 153.85
29 RO-19-515150 SANTANA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 15:04:14.00 898.91 159.34
30 RO-19-366729 TOLENA   CIUCA + BADECI 15:15:19.39 878.07 164.84
31 RO-19-366397 IONA   CIUCA + BADECI B. 15:39:44.46 835.42 170.33
32 RO-19-590808 STARLIGHT   DJ LUCIAN 15:39:46.15 835.37 175.82
33 RO-19-373512 VIRGINIA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 15:54:30.61 811.58 181.32
34 RO-19-927139 HALLIE   CRACIUNESCU IONUT 15:54:35.19 811.46 186.81
35 RO-19-286949 LANA   POSTELNICU MIHAI 16:16:19.14 778.76 192.31
36 RO-19-324064 MAXWELL   MUNTEAN VASILE 16:38:45.17 747.66 197.80
37 RO-19-358244 GOLIATH   MAKO RACING TEAM B. 16:48:18.28 735.16 203.30
38 RO-19-019463 FANTA   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 17:07:54.33 710.77 208.79
39 RO-19-073972 BOO BOO   COCO + ANA B. 17:55:27.33 657.84 214.29
40 RO-19-590806 BLONDYE   DJ. LUCIAN 18:25:56.75 627.85 219.78
41 RO-19-515159 ROBBIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 18:37:24.34 617.28 225.27
42 RO-19-327520 MINCE   FILIP STEFAN 18:46:14.94 609.36 230.77
43 RO-19-373519 FLURRY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 19:18:22.67 582.22 236.26
44 RO-19-420528 GLADYS   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 19:31:06.42 572.12 241.76
45 IT-19-9119230 ROSSO   TEAM WOLF 20:04:40.92 547.10 247.25
46 RO-19-324079 SPICY   MUNTEAN VASILE 20:22:39.96 534.58 252.75
47 ESP-19-54915 ANEMONE   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN D. 07:15:43.56 291.92 258.24
48 RO-19-342417 EFRA   SCHIAUCU IOAN 07:36:36.37 287.75 263.74
49 RO-19-373529 ALEXANDROS   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 07:43:12.88 286.45 269.23
50 RO-19-327511 STYLISH   FILIP STEFAN 07:49:14.73 285.28 274.73
51 RO-19-355961 MISHA   NEGRE + MIHALESCU 07:55:35.14 284.06 280.22
52 RO-19-261650 FIONA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 08:13:59.05 280.56 285.71
53 RO-19-924037 WIZZ   FAM. VINTILESCU 08:19:28.46 279.54 291.21
54 RO-19-590818 KILOBYTE   DJ LUCIAN 08:21:49.19 279.10 296.70
55 RO-19-073966 CULLEN   COCO + ANA 08:37:43.43 276.18 302.20
56 ESP-19-54836 CHADDAR   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN 08:42:21.29 275.35 307.69
57 RO-19-073952 TOKYO   COCO + ANA 08:48:17.04 274.28 313.19
58 RO-19-185054 CHILLI PEPPER   TEAM N X C 09:03:37.69 271.56 318.68
59 RO-19-214373 ADALIA   RADULESCU NONI 09:11:03.19 270.26 324.18
60 RO-19-261644 BRAUKA   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:17:01.03 269.23 329.67
61 RO-19-573205 MENDOR   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 09:17:01.11 269.23 335.16
62 IT-19-9119217 AIDA   TEAM WOLF 09:17:04.06 269.22 340.66
63 RO-19-298006 ELMAR   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 09:18:16.41 269.01 346.15
64 RO-19-086959 TIMKER   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:18:18.02 269.01 351.65
65 RO-19-327521 CHAMP   FILIP STEFAN 09:22:57.97 268.21 357.14
66 RO-19-261643 FELIX   TEAM NAGY GYULA 09:23:00.13 268.20 362.64
67 IT-19-9119205 CHICO   TEAM WOLF 09:33:15.06 266.46 368.13
68 RO-19-327510 ERIKA   FILIP STEFAN 09:40:20.56 265.26 373.63
69 RO-19-185059 SHEILA   TEAM N.X.C. 09:40:22.17 265.26 379.12
70 RO-19-218500 VINEET   FELICIA + FABIAN B. 09:40:25.50 265.25 384.62
71 RO-19-515142 FERDIE   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:44:42.51 264.53 390.11
72 RO-19-373509 ROXY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:46:34.93 264.22 395.60
73 RO-19-537132 FABIOLA   CHITU VALENTIN 09:53:05.02 263.14 401.10
74 RO-19-366014 AGIS   CIUCA + BADECI 09:59:32.57 262.08
75 RO-19-216079 BARON   TEAM O.L.R. 10:00:27.78 261.93
76 DV-19-0244-129 PRATO   GAUST GERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:00:35.56 261.91
77 RO-19-019471 FABIO   TULES DENIS + IALCIN 10:34:14.43 256.53
78 RO-19-358234 AVA   MAKO RACING TEAM 10:39:01.77 255.78
79 RO-19-858508 STONEY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 11:02:22.92 252.19
80 RO-19-253203 ZODIAC   PALTAN TIBOR 11:07:50.90 251.37
81 RO-19-327525 LAST   FILIP STEFAN 11:10:16.02 251.01
82 IT-19-3957 VERONA   DANI T.N.S 11:15:26.63 250.23
83 RO-19-928751 KIONA   FAM. VINTILESCU 11:19:50.63 249.58
84 RO-19-327513 LONG TAIL   FILIP STEFAN 11:23:18.56 249.06
85 RO-19-216064 MIRAGE   TEAM O.L.R. 11:29:18.18 248.18
86 NOR-19-080-352 ABEL   BALINT IULIU 12:14:14.06 241.76
87 RO-19-927685 BAZOOKA   FAM. FETIC 12:21:43.78 240.72
88 RO-19-185061 PRINCE   TEAM N.X.C. 12:24:00.93 240.41
89 RO-19-458837 BEAR   ADY STOICA 12:46:48.14 237.31
90 RO-19-858510 ITSY BITSY   TEAM SIDOR + STEFANESCU 13:01:21.60 235.38
91 DV-19-0244-161 DEXTER   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 13:05:48.54 234.79
92 IT-19-9014700 HAMILTON   DANI T.N.S. B. 13:27:36.15 231.97
93 IT-19-9037992 UDINE   ADRIAN + MOGAJA 13:47:05.72 229.50
94 RO-19-342406 CALYPSO   SCHIAUCU IOAN 15:07:45.94 219.81
95 DV-19-0244-36 SIERRA LEONE   TEAM CAMPEAN FLORIN + GAUST GHERHARD 15:42:01.51 215.94
96 RO-19-216048 OTHELLO   TEAM O.L.R. 16:13:38.54 212.48
97 RO-19-358232 BRAVA   MAKO RACING TEAM C. 17:24:15.52 205.15
98 RO-19-458856 KARMA   ADY STOICA 09:10:49.56 140.29
99 RO-19-109909 KELVIN   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 11:29:59.20 134.06
100 RO-19-366744 ALOHA   CIUCA + BADECI 11:46:07.88 133.37
101 RO-19-298013 ROSA   THE TEAM BOLD”S CARACAL 11:57:20.42 132.90
102 RO-19-117194 PIERCE   GROSU SORIN 12:11:58.79 132.28
103 RO-19-057404 ELMIRA   CHEPTEA MATEI B. 12:32:51.57 131.42
104 IT-19-9015064 BETTY   GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT 13:01:35.73 130.25
105 RO-19-573308 MAKENNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 13:46:00.19 128.48
106 ESP-19-54846 DAMONA   MONTEAGUDO + VALENTIN B. 16:37:53.83 122.06
107 RO-19-327514 TALL   FILIP STEFAN 18:09:15.72 118.90
108 RO-19-109911 TIMOTHY   TEAM ZEPA + NEICONI 14:20:08.44 88.55