Rezultate antrenament 8 – 80 Km Fagaras

Pentru lista completa CLICK AICI

# Pigeon Ring Pigeon Name Country Fancier Name Clocked Time
1 RO-21-570628 CHARLIZE 28 ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:22:29.46
2 RO-21-070613 BIBI 13 ROMANIA TEAM NITU B. 10:22:31.68
3 RO-21-282011 VIKY ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:22:32.55
4 RO-21-321860 DONTEE ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:22:33.43
5 RO-21-016081 TOMMIE ROMANIA TEAM TARLUNGENI 10:22:33.78
6 RO-21-948277 IBRAHEEMO ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:22:34.40
7 RO-21-038112 ANIQA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:22:34.52
8 RO-21-016041 CEREN ROMANIA TEAM TARLUNGENI 10:22:34.80
9 RO-21-982410 JON PITTMAN ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:22:36.49
10 RO-21-2018473 GOLD REGANA ROMANIA TEAM KORODI & JANKO PIGEONS 10:22:40.14
11 RO-21-038507 BENJAMIN ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:23:07.15
12 GB-21-06222 MOHAMAD ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:23:07.64
13 DV-21-0244-656 ATLANTA DV GERMANIA GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:23:07.74
14 RO-21-532378 MISSY ELIOTTE ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:23:09.10
15 RO-21-782822 VILLAREAL ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:23:10.03
16 RO-21-782825 PIXIE ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:23:10.21
17 RO-21-099520 ARHAM EAST ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:23:10.61
18 RO-21-282018 POPPIE ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:23:10.72
19 DV-21-09177-907 CARINA GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM 10:23:11.19
20 RO-21-1019256 GLYN KINNEY ROMANIA DOROFTEI VASILE 10:23:11.91
21 RO-21-675118 NOELA ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:23:12.25
22 RO-21-948272 EASTON ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:23:12.47
23 RO-21-038132 MEDINA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:23:13.02
24 RO-21-038138 KARAMILA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:23:13.17
25 RO-21-797075 VICKI HOUGH ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:23:13.35
26 RO-21-038126 CASEY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:23:13.82
27 RO-21-1019275 GRAINGER ROMANIA DOROFTEI VASILE 10:23:14.68
28 RO-21-280242 ELLEANOR ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:23:15.59
29 RO-21-186112 HOLLIE ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:23:16.13
30 RO-21-780019 QUINTANA ROMANIA TEAM C.S. 10:23:16.47
31 RO-21-706398 JO-DALY ROMANIA FERDIAN + BARLADEAN 10:23:16.53
32 RO-21-013030 CAPUCINO ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:23:16.77
33 RO-21-194863 PURPLE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:23:17.23
34 RO-21-038519 ELLIS ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:23:18.30
35 RO-21-070661 SHELDON ROMANIA TEAM NITU B. 10:23:18.55
36 RO-21-038501 ADYTIA ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:23:19.14
37 RO-21-088926 EMIL ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:23:19.74
38 RO-21-038512 ATHOS ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:23:22.40
39 RO-21-948292 SHAMEHA ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:23:23.14
40 RO-21-695341 CHILDS ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:23:23.48
41 RO-21-007512 MERRLY ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:23:24.09
42 RO-21-531020 ANABELLA ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:23:25.02
43 RO-21-192014 DALINDA ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:23:25.67
44 RO-21-007570 KAJETAN GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:23:27.20
45 RO-21-782666 MAXINE ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:23:28.62
46 RO-21-364249 KORY GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:23:28.69
47 RO-21-108621 GEO ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:23:29.38
48 RO-21-050013 JANELLE ROMANIA COMANESCU STEFAN 10:23:29.75
49 RO-21-982420 ELIS ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:23:30.01
50 RO-21-007701 CARRILA ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:23:30.70
51 RO-21-364227 LYNDA ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:23:30.88
52 RO-21-570618 DICKENS ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:23:31.15
53 RO-21-088919 BETY ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:23:31.58
54 RO-21-706400 ZARA ROMANIA FERDIAN + BARLADEAN 10:23:32.04
55 HUNG-21-233357 EMELI ROMANIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM B. 10:23:32.74
56 RO-21-007824 BEATRIX ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:23:33.69
57 GB-21-06246 WILKERSON ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:23:34.26
58 RO-21-280249 RHYLEY ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:23:34.58
59 RO-21-782673 PATRIK ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:23:36.83
60 RO-21-782617 KADEMA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:23:37.29
61 RO-21-878805 BLACK SWAN ROMANIA STROE MARIAN 10:23:37.43
62 RO-21-1251641 FLEMING ROMANIA TEAM AS ALFA 10:23:40.91
63 RO-21-064407 LEOPOLD ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:23:41.83
64 RO-21-496803 FRAYA ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:23:43.47
65 RO-21-065477 SAMSUNG ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:23:43.52
66 IT-21-133166 MARGIE ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:23:44.87
67 RO-21-782667 GURDEEP ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:23:45.07
68 RO-21-038521 ELLEN DAVIE ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:23:45.24
69 RO-21-304226 SOPHIA POPE ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:23:45.29
70 RO-21-192007 DILLARD ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:23:46.28
71 RO-21-675125 TAYLER ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:23:46.86
72 RO-21-070621 KENDALL ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:23:48.70
73 RO-21-070612 THATCHER ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:23:50.53
74 RO-21-070651 DUNCAN ROMANIA TEAM NITU B. 10:23:52.55
75 RO-21-194865 DRAKE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:23:54.34
76 RO-21-879285 AMETHIST ROMANIA STAN ADRIAN 10:24:19.39
77 RO-21-705300 BOLO ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:24:19.47
78 RO-21-807221 CASTILIA ROMANIA CRACIUNESCU IONUT 10:24:20.18
79 RO-21-108620 IONUT ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:24:20.42
80 RO-21-797037 BROOKS ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:24:21.91
81 RO-21-007534 FRANCESCO ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:24:22.30
82 RO-21-364241 BROUGHTON GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:24:22.84
83 RO-21-007713 BILLY ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:24:23.80
84 RO-21-458604 RATLIFF ROMANIA DRAGOS + CONSTANTIN 10:24:24.61
85 RO-21-797344 ROBLES ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:24:24.89
86 DV-21-0244-730 LANCASTER GERMANIA GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:24:26.03
87 RO-21-070617 ONUR ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:24:27.55
88 GB-21-06299 DANYL ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:24:29.85
89 RO-21-705299 ROXIE ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:24:32.39
90 DV-21-07953-503 BASSETT GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:25:09.37
91 RO-21-038116 CHAMBERLAIN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:25:09.90
92 RO-21-038120 LUNA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:25:10.28
93 RO-21-782818 PIOTR ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:25:10.33
94 RO-21-038127 SUMMER-ROSE ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:25:10.89
95 RO-21-449113 HIRA FRANKS ROMANIA TEAM C+C 10:25:11.54
96 IT-21-083335 BALOON ITALIA GREC MIHAI + ADRIAN 10:25:11.74
97 RO-21-782877 BISHOP ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:25:12.28
98 RO-21-695807 STAFFORD ROMANIA LUFFY ISTVAN 10:25:12.53
99 RO-21-254209 GIBBONS ROMANIA COSTACHE DELIA + S. 10:25:12.89
100 RO-21-918428 GODDART ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:25:13.54
101 RO-21-037308 GONZALES ROMANIA GABOR OVIDIU 10:25:14.31
102 RO-21-570639 T-JAY ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:25:14.44
103 RO-21-364229 MALAKI ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:25:14.63
104 RO-21-280240 CLINTON ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:25:15.05
105 RO-21-038121 LUCIFER ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:25:15.07
106 RO-21-578318 TAYBAH ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:25:15.49
107 RO-21-038709 CAMPTON ROMANIA POPA MIHAI 10:25:15.87
108 RO-21-782833 FOWLER ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:25:16.33
109 IT-21-004611 STEFANO ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM 10:25:16.42
110 RO-21-782639 ZAVALA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:25:16.51
111 RO-21-064414 HASHIR ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:25:16.87
112 RO-21-035913 PETERS ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:25:17.36
113 RO-21-578319 GENTRY ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:25:17.58
114 DV-21-0803-63 MECKEE ROMANIA SAVA ANATOLIE + ONISCU 10:25:18.06
115 RO-21-404947 IZZIE ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:25:18.21
116 RO-21-674953 JOBE ROMANIA RADU+BUNU 10:25:18.35
117 RO-21-475381 FILIPA ROMANIA VICTOR R. + OANCEA IOSIF 10:25:18.37
118 RO-21-1251625 SANFORA ROMANIA TEAM AS ALFA 10:25:18.88
119 RO-21-878812 CARLOS ROMANIA STROE MARIAN 10:25:19.06
120 RO-21-088983 EMERY ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:25:19.10
121 RO-21-561772 MELTON 72 ROMANIA TEAM R.A.I. 10:25:19.53
122 RO-21-699103 DREMER ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:25:19.58
123 RO-21-561779 WAQAR ROMANIA TEAM R.A.I. 10:25:20.27
124 RO-21-543914 KHADEJAA ROMANIA TEAM VIP.PRV 10:25:20.50
125 RO-21-1146013 STEFANIE ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL B. 10:25:20.72
126 RO-21-782649 CATRIONA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:25:20.91
127 RO-21-982414 EVIE ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:25:21.19
128 RO-21-1251677 AURORA ROMANIA TEAM AS DELTA 10:25:22.02
129 IT-21-025685 KEITH ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM B. 10:25:22.59
130 DV-21-09177-912 IESTYN GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM B. 10:25:23.13
131 RO-21-532392 LUCERO ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:25:23.89
132 RO-21-797084 TEODOR 84 ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:25:24.09
133 RO-21-007551 JUSTINE GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:25:24.22
134 RO-21-1251666 LUCHY 999 ROMANIA TEAM AS DELTA 10:25:25.09
135 RO-21-570646 VILLABOSS ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:25:25.48
136 RO-21-1146005 MUSCAAN ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:25:26.16
137 RO-21-035902 BENTLEY ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:25:26.55
138 RO-21-578726 FORREST ROMANIA TEAM TUDOR LOFT + BAISAN DORU 10:25:27.27
139 RO-21-038123 CELYN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:25:28.28
140 RO-21-570645 CHANEY ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:25:28.52
141 RO-21-364232 MACI ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:25:28.62
142 RO-21-404451 FORD ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:25:29.27
143 RO-21-578314 HUDA ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:25:29.53
144 GB-21-06279 NOAH ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:25:30.29
145 DV-21-07953-501 VANCE GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:25:31.20
146 RO-21-038117 HUNTER ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:25:33.19
147 RO-21-038107 GIBSON ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:25:33.58
148 RO-21-070625 JIMMIE ROMANIA TEAM NITU B. 10:25:34.51
149 RO-21-782867 SCARLET ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:25:35.15
150 RO-21-035910 TASHA 10 ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:25:35.52
151 RO-21-695432 LOUISE ROMANIA GABOR MIHALY 10:25:35.69
152 RO-21-101019 DERREN WOLF ROMANIA BIBI STEFANESCU 10:25:36.46
153 RO-21-782620 ERYN ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:25:37.13
154 IT-21-040666 FENELLA IT ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:25:37.38
155 RO-21-304219 BO PEREZ ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:25:39.21
156 RO-21-404456 FEDERICO ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:25:39.38
157 RO-21-962652 ALAW SERRANO ROMANIA CRISTIAN M.E. 10:25:39.66
158 RO-21-399155 NADYR ROMANIA FRATII STROIAN 10:25:40.61
159 RO-21-364224 ROBIN ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:25:40.65
160 RO-21-578653 MORANO ROMANIA TEAM PISTOL S. 10:25:41.33
161 RO-21-673655 ISABELLA ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:25:41.62
162 RO-21-038125 CIERAN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:25:43.27
163 RO-21-827453 JETT ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:25:43.58
164 RO-21-310306 HOLLAND ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:25:44.70
165 RO-21-321867 WHITTAKER ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:25:48.38
166 RO-21-674951 DOOTTY ROMANIA RADU+BUNU 10:25:48.43
167 RO-21-673656 LOTTIE ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:25:48.78
168 RO-21-561846 AMARAA ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:25:49.06
169 DV-21-0244-775 YANG GERMANIA GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:25:49.20
170 RO-21-578657 ADDIE ROMANIA TEAM PISTOL S. 10:25:49.65
171 RO-21-475377 ARONAS ROMANIA VICTOR R. + OANCEA IOSIF 10:25:49.88
172 GB-21-06286 ROCKY ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:25:49.90
173 RO-21-038520 CHURCH ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:25:50.63
174 RO-21-797050 TWIX ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:25:51.32
175 RO-21-070623 TASMANIA ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:25:52.39
176 RO-21-826521 TATA VLAD RAMANIA CRISTESCU VLAD + CRISTI 10:25:54.12
177 RO-21-532383 ESMEE ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:25:54.43
178 RO-21-314580 NEELAM ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:25:54.49
179 RO-21-561850 BILL ODOM ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:25:55.18
180 RO-21-057478 SHEA BULL ROMANIA TEAM S.L.K. 10:25:57.38
181 RO-21-007554 DIMITRY GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:25:57.41
182 RO-21-569505 RAMOS ROMANIA BOGDAN FZR + NADIA 10:25:59.04
183 RO-21-007817 LEGGEI ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:25:59.66
184 RO-21-038524 MAKSIM ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:26:00.30
185 RO-21-575365 CROSSLEY ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:26:02.59
186 GB-21-06249 SADIA ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:26:03.11
187 GB-21-92515 BURCH ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:26:03.34
188 RO-21-007504 HERNANDEZ ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:26:03.79
189 RO-21-782616 TOM RANGEL ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:26:04.59
190 RO-21-695404 HART ROMANIA GABOR MIHALY 10:26:05.62
191 RO-21-088904 FRANCESKA ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:26:06.30
192 IT-21-040754 SONIA ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:26:06.65
193 RO-21-982416 ZAYNE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:26:06.74
194 IT-21-040678 AERYN ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:26:07.54
195 RO-21-948287 LEXI-MAI ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:26:09.09
196 RO-21-108514 LOVE ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:26:09.58
197 GB-21-06262 INA VERSACE ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:26:10.44
198 IT-21-040677 CORONA ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:26:10.47
199 RO-21-310426 ANEESH ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:26:11.26
200 RO-21-782659 DESTINE ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:26:12.12
201 RO-21-673657 DOLLIE ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:26:12.76
202 RO-21-310341 SHEENA ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:26:12.79
203 RO-21-038502 SHEA ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:26:13.60
204 RO-21-675004 DELORES ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:26:14.17
205 IT-21-133219 BRENNAN ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:26:15.15
206 RO-21-013008 LEROY ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:26:15.27
207 RO-21-304243 MADIHA ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:26:16.32
208 RO-21-782638 MALLORY ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:26:16.75
209 RO-21-142520 RAYNA ROMANIA IRIMIA MARIUS + RENATA 10:26:17.38
210 RO-21-038109 FAROOW ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:26:18.41
211 RO-21-705267 RAHMA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:26:18.85
212 RO-21-037323 MASON DUKE ROMANIA GABOR OVIDIU 10:26:19.19
213 RO-21-691175 AYISHA ROMANIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM B. 10:26:19.53
214 RO-21-777918 GLENDA ROMANIA BARDAHAN VASILE 10:26:19.60
215 RO-21-038131 UNDERWOOD ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:26:20.54
216 RO-21-057479 PHAM 79 ROMANIA TEAM S.L.K. 10:26:21.68
217 RO-21-038145 ANAIS ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:26:22.65
218 RO-21-194857 SAMPSON ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:26:22.71
219 IT-21-040669 MCCLAINE ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:26:22.73
220 IT-21-133302 LENNY ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:26:23.27
221 RO-21-364223 ARMITAGE ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:26:23.36
222 RO-21-807300 KNOTT ROMANIA CRACIUNESCU IONUT 10:26:23.46
223 RO-21-038528 OLIVER ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:26:23.63
224 RO-21-310414 STAR MOORE ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:26:24.19
225 GB-21-06300 ROCHELLE ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:26:25.33
226 RO-21-782636 EVERLY ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:26:25.72
227 RO-21-035907 MANVEER ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:26:26.72
228 RO-21-532381 BENJAMIN ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:26:26.79
229 RO-21-699105 OSBORN ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:26:27.63
230 RO-21-186122 KARISHMA ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:26:28.08
231 RO-21-038133 MILLA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:26:28.85
232 RO-21-364247 ADITY GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:26:29.48
233 RO-21-251932 MAYA ROMANIA IONITA GEORGE 10:26:30.55
234 RO-21-038526 MIRAJ ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:26:31.80
235 RO-21-194872 MALACHY ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:26:32.34
236 RO-21-038554 ROMILY ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:26:33.47
237 RO-21-007578 KENAN GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:26:34.13
238 RO-21-057005 OWEN ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:26:34.62
239 RO-21-071570 BRAYDON ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:26:35.58
240 RO-21-878829 APPLETON ROMANIA STROE MARIAN 10:26:36.25
241 GB-21-92554 ARMANI ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:26:36.58
242 RO-21-210316 BELUGA ROMANIA FAM LAZAR PANCOTA 10:26:36.60
243 RO-21-675124 BURNS ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:26:37.17
244 RO-21-035906 RAFAELA ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:26:37.84
245 GB-21-06257 FRANKLYN UK ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:26:38.37
246 RO-21-038510 AYALA ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:26:39.19
247 RO-21-288996 AQSA ROMANIA FLOREA LUCIAN 10:26:39.24
248 RO-21-028861 SPARKS ROMANIA BALABAN RADU 10:26:39.76
249 GB-21-06272 MEADOWS ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:26:40.57
250 RO-21-013009 SOUTHERN ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:26:40.80
251 RO-21-210315 KELSEA ROMANIA FAM LAZAR PANCOTA 10:26:41.32
252 RO-21-038406 MINA ROMANIA TEAM TERZEA 10:26:41.42
253 RO-21-570623 WALSH ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:26:42.08
254 RO-21-2018472 GOLD MORALES ROMANIA TEAM KORODI & JANKO PIGEONS 10:26:42.70
255 DV-21-07953-506 EMERSON GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:26:43.44
256 RO-21-1146010 TARUN ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:26:43.86
257 RO-21-570613 KAYSON ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:26:44.03
258 RO-21-038103 NABEEL ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:26:44.87
259 RO-21-280223 TULIANE ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:26:46.52
260 RO-21-674956 RHIA ROMANIA RADU+BUNU 10:26:47.76
261 RO-21-918417 DANI ALLO ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:26:48.62
262 RO-21-1251637 BESSIE ROMANIA TEAM AS ALFA 10:26:49.66
263 RO-21-1146006 ZIDAN ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:26:51.45
264 RO-21-532386 STEFANIE ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:26:51.49
265 RO-21-1146036 TAYLAN ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:26:53.53
266 RO-21-532387 HUW GUEST ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:26:53.75
267 RO-21-007810 BURKE ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:26:55.08
268 RO-21-532396 TERESA DAY ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:26:55.38
269 RO-21-1146007 ALLDRED ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:26:56.71
270 RO-21-037805 DELGADO ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:26:57.53
271 RO-21-826508 AMARA RAMANIA CRISTESCU VLAD + CRISTI 10:26:57.59
272 RO-21-707399 WALKERO ROMANIA FERDIAN + BARLADEAN 10:26:57.61
273 RO-21-016006 FEENNEY ROMANIA TEAM TARLUNGENI 10:26:58.19
274 RO-21-780214 RHIANNE ROMANIA TEAM C.S. 10:27:00.05
275 RO-21-1255002 PALOMA ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:27:00.55
276 RO-21-364231 DAWSON ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:27:01.07
277 RO-21-088932 KIARA ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:27:01.57
278 RO-21-543938 GIORGIA ROMANIA TEAM VIP.PRV 10:27:01.84
279 RO-21-1271052 KRISHA ROMANIA CHITU VALENTIN 10:27:02.73
280 RO-21-282005 MONTGOMERIY ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:27:03.43
281 RO-21-013014 MONET DEAN ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:27:03.74
282 DV-21-0803-64 KUMAR ROMANIA SAVA ANATOLIE + ONISCU 10:27:03.78
283 RO-21-310385 WAQASA ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:27:04.30
284 DV-21-07953-502 DERULO GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:06.73
285 RO-21-057477 YUVA ROMANIA TEAM S.L.K. 10:27:07.64
286 RO-21-782733 FRANCY ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:27:08.29
287 RO-21-404470 ROSSI ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:27:08.41
288 RO-21-048507 ESTELLE ROMANIA PETRISOR DAN 10:27:09.17
289 RO-21-780217 FINCH ROMANIA TEAM C.S. 10:27:09.75
290 RO-21-192002 JOXXX ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:27:09.77
291 RO-21-852454 DIANNE ROMANIA GHINESCU CATALIN 10:27:10.53
292 RO-21-038138 ABI LI ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:27:11.52
293 RO-21-699106 SAMIRASH ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:27:11.61
294 RO-21-035915 SELLERS ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:27:12.67
295 RO-21-699101 BEATRICE ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:27:12.76
296 RO-21-007501 SIMRA ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:27:14.12
297 RO-21-918402 DENIZO ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:27:14.63
298 RO-21-038557 LUCINDA ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:27:14.88
299 RO-21-364234 BARKER XL GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:15.12
300 RO-21-404938 AMZA ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:27:16.51
301 RO-21-948289 DAMON ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:27:17.22
302 RO-21-099945 ESTHER ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:27:18.34
303 RO-21-532388 EMERSON ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:27:18.63
304 RO-21-070665 ALIBY ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:27:18.69
305 RO-21-674952 WORTHINGTON ROMANIA RADU+BUNU 10:27:19.07
306 GB-21-06287 GRACIE ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:27:19.35
307 RO-21-210342 GARRETTE ROMANIA FAM LAZAR PANCOTA 10:27:20.01
308 RO-21-038532 JULIUS ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. 10:27:20.09
309 RO-21-007515 DONALDSON ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:27:21.23
310 RO-21-108513 HOWE ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:27:21.66
311 RO-21-038525 LUCA ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:27:22.77
312 RO-21-088763 WILLIS GARCIA ROMANIA DROSU HORIA + VICTOR 10:27:23.74
313 IT-21-040605 PETERSON ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:27:24.62
314 DV-21-0244-766 KRUEGER GERMANIA GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:27:24.80
315 RO-21-088910 DAISY ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:27:25.25
316 RO-21-007514 MCLAUGHLIN ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:27:25.29
317 RO-21-064108 GISELLE ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:27:26.55
318 RO-21-282022 CATRIONA ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:27:27.83
319 RO-21-038115 BOUVET ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:27:28.56
320 DV-21-09177-906 ESTRADA GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM 10:27:28.62
321 RO-21-532379 ZANDER ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:27:29.19
322 RO-21-516725 GARNER ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:27:29.58
323 RO-21-404903 SETH BARTON ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:27:29.76
324 RO-21-570642 LEOPOLD ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:27:30.27
325 RO-21-070619 RUAIRI ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:27:31.32
326 GB-21-06258 EDDISON ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:27:31.50
327 RO-21-321865 PHILIPPA ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:27:31.64
328 IT-25-040746 CAMILA ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:27:32.84
329 RO-21-038124 MOLINA ESA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:27:32.86
330 RO-21-532385 BODHI ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:27:33.34
331 RO-21-038104 AYAAN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:27:34.06
332 RO-21-982423 ELIN ODOM ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:27:35.52
333 RO-21-007503 ANTONY ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:27:36.01
334 DV-21-07953-504 MCKNIGHT GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:37.03
335 RO-21-060878 DILAA ROMANIA PASCANI PETRICA 10:27:37.38
336 RO-21-705259 ANNABELLA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:27:37.46
337 RO-21-532400 SAMANTHA ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:27:38.39
338 RO-21-543921 SADE ROMANIA TEAM VIP.PRV 10:27:38.85
339 RO-21-070658 BERNADETTE ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:27:39.15
340 IT-21-040747 ADAMSON ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:27:40.13
341 RO-21-404453 AADAM ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:27:40.49
342 RO-21-007548 GILES ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:27:41.20
343 RO-21-578660 DOLLIE ROMANIA TEAM PISTOL S. 10:27:41.87
344 RO-21-532391 KAIDAN KING ROMANIA NONI RADULESCU 10:27:42.11
345 HUNG-21-233372 SILA WARREN UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:27:42.71
346 RO-21-038110 RANYA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:27:44.74
347 RO-21-1251640 ISMA ROMANIA TEAM AS ALFA 10:27:44.80
348 RO-21-180552 FIELD ROMANIA POJUM 47 LOFT + FERARIU EUGEN 10:27:45.48
349 RO-21-037987 SHERMAN ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:27:45.83
350 RO-21-1250146 JULIEN ROMANIA CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:27:46.36
351 RO-21-251941 GRAHAM ROMANIA IONITA GEORGE 10:27:46.45
352 RO-21-194873 HAREMO ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:27:46.82
353 RO-21-035911 IBARRA ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:27:47.00
354 IT-21-004612 ELLISHA ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM 10:27:47.07
355 RO-21-782650 MARCIE PERRY ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:27:47.31
356 RO-21-364243 DOYLE GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:47.47
357 RO-21-364240 SHAED GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:48.40
358 RO-21-304242 MARTINS ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:27:48.67
359 RO-21-364248 TRAMPOLINE GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:27:49.76
360 RO-21-007766 MALIKA GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:27:50.04
361 RO-21-037807 TASHA ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:27:52.08
362 RO-21-304244 FISCHER 44 ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:27:52.37
363 RO-21-449104 MAVERICK ROMANIA TEAM C+C 10:27:52.60
364 RO-21-982422 HOLCOMB ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:27:52.79
365 IT-21-028745 DE SHEA ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM 10:27:53.29
366 RO-21-070602 EMA ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:27:53.31
367 RO-21-099512 TULISA ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:27:53.52
368 RO-21-982407 ATIF ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:27:54.03
369 RO-21-852444 YASIR ROMANIA GHINESCU CATALIN 10:27:54.19
370 RO-21-826506 ABBI EATON RAMANIA CRISTESCU VLAD + CRISTI 10:27:54.40
371 RO-21-304207 CARPENTER ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:27:54.78
372 RO-21-038140 DAUGHERTY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:27:55.14
373 RO-21-918404 JAYDAN ROMANIA MANOLE ADRIAN + ADRIAN 10:27:55.19
374 RO-21-064205 IREMIA ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:27:56.27
375 RO-21-007573 AQUEEL GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:27:56.90
376 RO-21-064207 SPENCER ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:27:57.04
377 RO-21-038111 O’REILLY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:27:58.10
378 RO-21-1259208 ATKYNSON ROMANIA SIPOS GELU 10:27:58.35
379 RO-21-037311 SAANVI ROMANIA GABOR OVIDIU 10:27:58.55
380 RO-21-570636 JANA CRUZ ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:27:58.90
381 RO-21-064408 CURTIS ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:28:00.22
382 RO-21-578312 LILY ZAMORA ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:28:00.36
383 RO-21-065472 MANDY ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:28:01.25
384 RO-21-070605 HARPREET ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:28:01.35
385 RO-21-999164 RAYA LU GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM 10:28:01.66
386 RO-21-404464 AIMEE ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:28:02.14
387 RO-21-310326 AS POWER ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:28:02.16
388 RO-21-013011 REYNA ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:28:02.73
389 GB-21-06248 ESMEE ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:28:03.37
390 RO-21-364233 ELENA ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:28:03.52
391 RO-21-039553 NUHA ROCHEE ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:28:03.78
392 RO-21-099943 MACK ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:28:03.84
393 RO-21-561778 ALVAREZ ROMANIA TEAM R.A.I. 10:28:04.05
394 RO-21-569504 IYLA SMALL 4 ROMANIA BOGDAN FZR + NADIA 10:28:05.13
395 RO-21-962661 TYLER-JAY ROMANIA CRISTIAN M.E. 10:28:05.22
396 RO-21-099948 KOAROLA ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:28:05.78
397 RO-21-310316 SCHWARTZ ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:28:06.12
398 RO-21-561844 ALISHIA ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:28:06.32
399 RO-21-2013802 ARNAS-GOLD ROMANIA FERDIAN + BARLADEAN 10:28:06.47
400 RO-21-782799 THALIA ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:28:06.70
401 RO-21-310428 DANIA ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:28:06.92
402 RO-21-088976 CONNELLY ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:28:07.26
403 RO-21-057001 BOURNE ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:28:08.39
404 RO-21-1259131 MCCAFFREY ROMANIA SIPOS GELU 10:28:10.12
405 RO-21-1251700 ALEXIS ROMANIA TEAM AS DELTA 10:28:10.27
406 RO-21-675120 NOVEMBER ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:28:10.32
407 RO-21-705258 BIANKA ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN 10:28:11.59
408 RO-21-030634 CARA 34 ROMANIA ISPAS NICOLAE 10:28:11.76
409 RO-21-013020 ANGELA ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:28:12.41
410 IT-21-040607 MAARIYA ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:28:12.65
411 RO-21-514404 MARGUERITE ROMANIA TANASE + BARDAHAN 10:28:12.92
412 RO-21-109501 TRISTAN ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:28:13.22
413 RO-21-064203 AIDA ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:28:13.40
414 IT-21-133307 ROSARIO 07 ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:28:13.60
415 RO-21-827463 AMORE ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:28:14.08
416 RO-21-018826 PRIMROSE ROMANIA DAJU VASILE 10:28:14.15
417 RO-21-578317 IPHONE 17 ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:28:14.24
418 RO-21-108511 ZANDER ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:28:14.29
419 IT-21028748 GIIBBS ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM B. 10:28:14.85
420 IT-21-040755 CLEOPATRA ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:28:16.26
421 RO-21-013004 HAROON ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:28:17.27
422 GB-21-92558 DHALIA ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:28:17.88
423 RO-21-057039 SUSANNAH ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:28:19.38
424 RO-21-038134 VENTURA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:28:20.15
425 RO-21-782858 ROMERO ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI B. 10:28:20.58
426 RO-21-077650 TAPIA ROMANIA TEAM S.G.V. 10:28:22.35
427 RO-21-038105 DOWNES ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:28:22.41
428 RO-21-018818 LUCERO ROMANIA DAJU VASILE 10:28:23.09
429 GB-21-06295 LAIBA ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:28:23.83
430 RO-21-056454 LINDSEY ROMANIA PETRISOR DAN 10:28:24.03
431 RO-21-321862 REBEKKAS ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:28:24.52
432 RO-21-404940 MUNRO ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:28:25.32
433 RO-21-570638 DRUMMOND ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:28:25.58
434 RO-21-797029 QUEEN ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:28:25.85
435 RO-21-699102 ZOEY ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:28:26.66
436 RO-21-310379 IDA CANTRELL ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:28:29.02
437 GB-21-36111 VASQUEZ ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:28:29.19
438 RO-21-035914 MORA ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:28:29.85
439 RO-21-782861 JENNINGS ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:28:30.37
440 RO-21-109511 OLIVIA ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:28:30.56
441 RO-21-300723 TOYAH ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:28:31.22
442 RO-21-578302 ONA 32 ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:28:31.82
443 RO-21-364246 ALANNAH GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:28:31.85
444 RO-21-950057 RALPHIE ITALIA GREC MIHAI + ADRIAN 10:28:32.28
445 RO-21-060888 TYLOR CARSON ROMANIA PASCANI PETRICA 10:28:32.62
446 RO-21-180566 ANISEE ROMANIA POJUM 47 LOFT + FERARIU EUGEN 10:28:32.79
447 RO-21-570627 PINEDA ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:28:33.25
448 RO-21-569508 BRAXTON ROMANIA BOGDAN FZR + NADIA 10:28:34.30
449 RO-21-561838 DANTE ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:28:34.40
450 DV-21-09177-914 HITLER GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM B. 10:28:34.77
451 RO-21-561847 OWENS ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:28:35.18
452 DV-21-07953-505 FIZA HAAS GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:28:35.49
453 RO-21-663679 MAI KENT ROMANIA BALAS TATAL + FIUL 10:28:36.32
454 RO-21-673653 VANG ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:28:37.60
455 RO-21-070604 RHODOS ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:28:37.88
456 RO-21-013010 DOVE ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:28:38.26
457 RO-21-310369 CLINE ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:28:38.68
458 RO-21-1086203 GILMOUR ROMANIA FAM UREZU OVIDIU + CRISTINA 10:28:40.34
459 RO-21-827442 SORAYA ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:28:40.61
460 RO-21-310344 LUCY ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:28:40.78
461 RO-21-570630 SELENA ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:28:40.81
462 RO-21-038122 DENNY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:28:41.27
463 RO-21-516715 DAVISON 15 ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:28:41.51
464 RO-21-696337 RIDA LEX UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:28:41.60
465 IT-21-040748 SPOONER ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:28:41.63
466 RO-21-038137 EMPIRE ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:28:42.07
467 RO-21-051027 ZAYNA ROMANIA PISAU + VAJA 10:28:43.51
468 RO-21-516727 TROY ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:28:43.71
469 HUNG-21-233373 CAITLIN ROMANIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM B. 10:28:45.03
470 RO-21-038114 KIERA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:28:45.60
471 DV-21-0803-65 MONTOYA 65 ROMANIA SAVA ANATOLIE + ONISCU 10:28:46.65
472 RO-21-192001 TEO ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:28:46.75
473 RO-21-561774 HAWORTH ROMANIA TEAM R.A.I. 10:28:47.07
474 RO-21-038136 DONNELY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:28:47.22
475 RO-21-826516 CANNON RAMANIA CRISTESCU VLAD + CRISTI 10:28:47.48
476 RO-21-013024 OISIN ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:28:47.57
477 RO-21-516709 BURGES ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:28:48.46
478 RO-21-055408 POLLARDO ROMANIA GEORGE CIUREA 10:28:48.48
479 RO-21-404955 MANISHA ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:28:50.01
480 RO-21-282021 CRAFT ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:28:50.77
481 RO-21-038129 HERNANDEZ ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:28:50.85
482 RO-21-982406 LUISA ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:28:52.36
483 GB-21-06271 DANIA ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:28:52.48
484 IT-21-040607 ARYAN ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:28:53.58
485 RO-21-543923 BRAXTON ROMANIA TEAM VIP.PRV 10:28:53.69
486 RO-21-918441 O’RYAN ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:28:54.26
487 RO-21-016091 ELOISSE ROMANIA TEAM TARLUNGENI 10:28:55.53
488 RO-21-675112 JOANN ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:28:55.77
489 RO-21-108518 JAYDE ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:28:57.04
490 IT-21-133222 SHAMON ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:28:57.30
491 RO-21-035901 FORREST ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:28:57.38
492 IT-21-083326 ROWLAND 26 ITALIA GREC MIHAI + ADRIAN 10:28:57.64
493 RO-21-028857 MORA ROMANIA BALABAN RADU 10:28:58.59
494 RO-21-570631 GRAYSON ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:28:59.01
495 RO-21-695343 BELLAMY ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:29:00.38
496 RO-21-310355 ABI LIY ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:29:00.66
497 RO-21-108502 FERGUSON 502 ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:29:01.13
498 RO-21-1146003 CARDENAS ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:29:01.44
499 IT-21-040674 ISABEL ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:29:01.63
500 RO-21-038710 AZARA X ROMANIA POPA MIHAI 10:29:02.41
501 RO-21-065458 JOANNA ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:29:02.60
502 RO-21-007734 SCHWARTZ ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD 10:29:02.65
503 RO-21-007543 CASSIDY ROMANIA PETRITA LEONARD B. 10:29:03.15
504 RO-21-807227 POWELL ROMANIA CRACIUNESCU IONUT 10:29:03.51
505 RO-21-038119 LOREN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:29:04.05
506 RO-21-194858 PEARL ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:29:04.24
507 RO-21-1146035 LORRAINE ROMANIA THE TEAM BOLD"S CARACAL 10:29:05.07
508 IT-21-040676 BLAESE ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:29:06.25
509 RO-21-404935 WARRER ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:29:06.82
510 RO-21-705266 HANNAH ROMANIA TEAM ROMAN B. 10:29:07.55
511 RO-21-071562 VINCENZZO ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:29:08.01
512 HUNG-21-233369 SHERRY UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:29:08.09
513 RO-21-507023 JEFFERSON ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:29:09.29
514 RO-21-797059 AGATHA ROMANIA BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY 10:29:09.57
515 RO-21-507024 CORNISH ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:29:10.10
516 RO-21-060879 JORGE ROMANIA PASCANI PETRICA 10:29:10.83
517 RO-21-028856 KENZIE ROMANIA BALABAN RADU 10:29:11.55
518 RO-21-282010 CLARKE ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:29:11.77
519 RO-21-695345 ZAKK 45 ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:29:11.85
520 RO-21-194860 DANEE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + BUTOI ION 10:29:14.11
521 RO-21-038711 ZAHARIA ROMANIA POPA MIHAI 10:29:14.60
522 RO-21-782885 TEHYA ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI B. 10:29:15.58
523 RO-21-071534 SANTOS ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:29:15.60
524 RO-21-663696 STORM ROMANIA BALAS TATAL + FIUL 10:29:15.77
525 RO-21-088924 HUGHIES ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:29:15.79
526 RO-21-194856 SETH ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:29:16.30
527 RO-21-142504 MCBRIDE ROMANIA IRIMIA MARIUS + RENATA 10:29:16.74
528 RO-21-2013803 TAINE-GOLD ROMANIA FERDIAN + BARLADEAN 10:29:18.19
529 RO-21-696343 WILSON ROMANIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM B. 10:29:18.29
530 RO-21-663690 PARSONS ROMANIA BALAS TATAL + FIUL 10:29:19.05
531 RO-21-1250121 ZOEY ROMANIA CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:29:19.34
532 RO-21-186113 OLYWIER ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:29:20.09
533 DV-21-0244-644 ANGI MERKEL GERMANIA GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN 10:29:21.15
534 RO-21-561849 DESTINY ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:29:21.33
535 HUNG-21-233370 TAYLA UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:29:21.56
536 RO-21-586507 MOON ROMANIA TEAM TUDOR LOFT + BAISAN DORU 10:29:21.68
537 RO-21-827445 REES VU ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA 10:29:22.57
538 RO-21-918427 FAHIMA ROMANIA MANOLE ADRIAN + ADRIAN 10:29:23.42
539 RO-21-399152 VERSSELE ROMANIA FRATII STROIAN 10:29:23.88
540 RO-21-570634 BRYN FIELDS ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:29:24.20
541 RO-21-1255001 RANVEER ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:29:24.53
542 RO-21-364226 SIERRA ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:29:27.31
543 RO-21-099517 MICHELLE ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:29:29.83
544 RO-21-543926 IMBRA ROMANIA TEAM VIP.PRV 10:29:30.79
545 RO-21-982405 COOB ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:29:30.88
546 RO-21-578664 NOBLE ROMANIA TEAM PISTOL S. 10:29:31.21
547 RO-21-782757 KRISTA ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:29:31.70
548 RO-21-789998 NICOLLE ROMANIA ALDEA IOSIF 10:29:31.84
549 RO-21-852449 CROSBY ROMANIA GHINESCU CATALIN 10:29:32.36
550 RO-21-1284659 SHAUN ROMANIA HOSU NICOLAE 10:29:32.70
551 RO-21-013007 AHMED ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:29:32.74
552 RO-21-561836 CLAY BISHOP ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:29:32.90
553 RO-21-310384 CASTANEDA ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. C. 10:29:33.14
554 RO-21-1284651 BENTLEY ROMANIA HOSU NICOLAE 10:29:33.89
555 RO-21-282017 DAWN HOOK ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:29:34.01
556 IT-21-028758 ELIANA 58 ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM 10:29:34.20
557 RO-21-192006 FARIHA ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:29:35.12
558 RO-21-918412 IMAANI ROMANIA MANOLE ADRIAN + ADRIAN 10:29:35.92
559 RO-21-782753 JANETTE ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI B. 10:29:36.01
560 RO-21-981146 RED MARIA ROMANIA CRISTIAN M.E. 10:29:36.22
561 GB-21-06223 THUNDER ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:29:37.28
562 RO-21-345378 NASHA ROMANIA FAM BASARABA FLORIN 10:29:38.00
563 RO-21-496812 MARIAH ROMANIA TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:29:38.15
564 GB-21-92512 HENDRIKS ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:29:38.89
565 RO-21-065461 SONNIE ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:29:39.29
566 RO-21-570653 KOBE ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:29:40.09
567 RO-21-1284660 PIPPA 60 ROMANIA HOSU NICOLAE 10:29:40.60
568 RO-21-982413 CORRE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:29:41.02
569 RO-21-055409 MATYLDA PIERCE ROMANIA PISAU + VAJA 10:29:41.61
570 RO-21-570622 ANABELLE ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:29:42.51
571 RO-21-1284652 EVA GUERVA ROMANIA HOSU NICOLAE 10:29:43.74
572 RO-21-675121 ANANYA ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:29:44.57
573 RO-21-064014 LIM ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:29:45.72
574 RO-21-099502 SEAN GILL ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:29:46.56
575 IT-21-040750 SHAH ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:29:47.11
576 RO-21-071565 EBONY ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:29:47.92
577 RO-21-675117 GIOVANNA ROMANIA FLOREA REMUS + ROXANA 10:29:48.59
578 RO-21-186130 PRESTON ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:29:49.20
579 RO-21-088991 ADDISON ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:29:50.03
580 IT-21-133223 FERDINAND ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:29:50.23
581 RO-21-038113 HUTCHINSON ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:29:50.82
582 RO-21-1250129 CARISA ROMANIA CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 10:29:51.80
583 RO-21-357907 HUZAIFANO ROMANIA ENACHE MARIAN + VLADIMIR 10:29:52.16
584 RO-21-142523 ALEXIS ROMANIA IRIMIA MARIUS + RENATA 10:29:53.29
585 GB-21-06221 GABRIELLE ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:29:55.21
586 RO-21-310361 KADEN ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:29:55.31
587 RO-21-038102 LYNDEN ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:29:56.03
588 RO-21-064216 GRAINGER ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:29:57.12
589 RO-21-878801 SHNIDER ROMANIA STROE MARIAN 10:29:57.70
590 RO-21-251948 PATRICIA ROMANIA IONITA GEORGE 10:29:58.26
591 RO-21-780018 BEATRIZ ROMANIA TEAM C.S. 10:29:58.54
592 RO-21-1259202 TAYA GUERRA ROMANIA SIPOS GELU 10:29:58.72
593 RO-21-948253 WELLS ROMANIA STETCO VIOREL 10:29:58.80
594 RO-21-280236 HAYDEN ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:29:59.48
595 RO-21-108517 KYLIE ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:30:00.03
596 RO-21-070601 LEONARD ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:30:00.80
597 RO-21-007812 KEIRON ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:30:02.37
598 RO-21-280206 VALENZUELA ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:30:02.53
599 RO-21-695344 DIEGO ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:30:03.81
600 RO-21-399153 GALLEGOS ROMANIA FRATII STROIAN 10:30:05.28
601 RO-21-516711 FEELING ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:30:05.84
602 RO-21-038719 ALEXA ROMANIA POPA MIHAI 10:30:06.59
603 RO-21-038135 GARRY LUGO ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:30:06.66
604 RO-21-194867 PURSEPHONE ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:30:07.29
605 RO-21-196133 BIBI MEDINA ROMANIA CHITU VALENTIN 10:30:07.39
606 RO-21-1019265 CALVERT ROMANIA DOROFTEI VASILE 10:30:07.45
607 RO-21-321874 WAFERS ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:30:08.00
608 RO-21-982404 TY DALE ROMANIA DAN PRISMAREANU 10:30:09.25
609 RO-21-065469 FREDY 69 ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:30:10.19
610 RO-21-783395 PIKE ROMANIA GROSU SORIN 10:30:10.60
611 RO-21-251933 REGANN ROMANIA IONITA GEORGE 10:30:12.68
612 RO-21-077687 PATELYA ROMANIA TEAM S.G.V. 10:30:13.52
613 RO-21-088990 PAYNE ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:30:13.78
614 HUNG-21-233378 HYDE UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:30:14.03
615 RO-21-404942 HARDY ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:30:14.43
616 RO-21-070611 DUNLOP ROMANIA TEAM NITU 10:30:14.83
617 RO-21-064440 HETTY ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:30:15.18
618 DV-21-09177-905 GILLESPIE GERMANIA PAGO RACING TEAM 10:30:16.08
619 RO-21-918413 CLAUDIA XIII ROMANIA MANOLE ADRIAN + ADRIAN 10:30:16.33
620 IT-21-133162 MARJORIE ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:30:16.35
621 RO-21-018825 CRESSWELL ROMANIA DAJU VASILE 10:30:17.15
622 RO-21-673658 PAYNE ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:30:18.17
623 RO-21-057474 AMPHORA ROMANIA TEAM S.L.K. 10:30:20.33
624 RO-21-449121 EIRA ROMANIA TEAM C+C 10:30:20.86
625 RO-21-699104 PUCKETT ROMANIA BAILA M. 10:30:23.48
626 RO-21-057476 FITZPATRICKO ROMANIA TEAM S.L.K. 10:30:24.57
627 RO-21-077642 TANVIR ROMANIA TEAM S.G.V. 10:30:25.14
628 RO-21-088908 ELENA ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:30:25.69
629 RO-21-1271056 AVI ROMANIA CHITU VALENTIN 10:30:26.29
630 RO-21-186101 JOHNSTONE ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:30:26.41
631 RO-21-030623 JAIDON ROMANIA ISPAS NICOLAE 10:30:27.30
632 RO-21-578668 SAMI ROMANIA TEAM PISTOL S. 10:30:27.87
633 HUNG-21-19-88502 EVELIVA FOX UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:30:28.10
634 RO-21-1251635 SHARPLES ROMANIA TEAM AS ALFA 10:30:28.18
635 RO-21-065452 SELENA DIAZ ROMANIA GRAMA CORNEL 10:30:29.19
636 RO-21-777917 ELSA ROMANIA BARDAHAN VASILE 10:30:29.30
637 RO-21-037989 LUCAS ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:30:29.32
638 RO-21-575370 HAGAN ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:30:29.87
639 RO-21-561841 LIVIA ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:30:31.31
640 RO-21-449125 MOORE ROMANIA TEAM C+C 10:30:31.67
641 RO-21-048525 WATT ROMANIA PETRISOR DAN 10:30:32.24
642 RO-21-879284 COURTNIE ROMANIA STAN ADRIAN 10:30:32.35
643 RO-21-037910 SILA RIVERA ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:30:33.39
644 RO-21-304203 WAYNE WAGNER ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:30:34.58
645 RO-21-038144 MEGYA ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT B. 10:30:34.63
646 RO-21-927205 BYTHE ROMANIA ALBINA MARIAN RAZVAN 10:30:35.62
647 HUNG-21-23335 ALICE UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:30:36.48
648 RO-21-1271060 JAYDE GAINES ROMANIA CHITU VALENTIN B. 10:30:37.02
649 RO-21-782758 YASMINE ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:30:37.53
650 RO-21-777904 SIMRA ROMANIA TANASE + BARDAHAN 10:30:38.01
651 IT-21-133253 DONNELLY ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:30:38.28
652 RO-21-186120 ANNE-MARIE ROMANIA FRATII CHIRANU 10:30:38.69
653 RO-21-050330 FARRELLO ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA C. 10:30:39.53
654 RO-21-099532 HATFIELD ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:30:39.71
655 RO-21-962693 GUZMAN ROMANIA CRISTIAN M.E. B 10:30:40.19
656 RO-21-310376 REEGAN ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. C. 10:30:40.91
657 RO-21-194853 ANABIA ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:30:41.15
658 RO-21-673654 MASIRA ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:30:42.06
659 GB-21-06263 ELLA MONTOYA ANGLIA TOSA ALIN C. 10:30:43.46
660 RO-21-1250149 COSTA ROMANIA CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:30:45.32
661 RO-21-777920 WHITE ALICE ROMANIA BARDAHAN VASILE 10:30:45.34
662 RO-21-304220 LAINEY ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:30:46.04
663 IT-21-028783 ZAKARIYA ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM B. 10:30:46.85
664 RO-21-674955 JASLEEN ROMANIA RADU+BUNU 10:30:47.31
665 RO-21-695805 OTTILIE ROMANIA LUFFY ISTVAN 10:30:47.73
666 RO-21-918416 LENNON ROMANIA MANOLE ADRIAN + ADRIAN 10:30:47.91
667 RO-21-280250 KRISHANA ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:30:48.37
668 RO-21-013001 STOKES ROMANIA TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI + LIVIA B. 10:30:50.07
669 RO-21-310320 STACIE ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:30:51.03
670 RO-21-280224 DELGADO ROMANIA GEORGE MATEI 10:30:52.20
671 IT-21-133304 FAHIMA ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:30:53.20
672 RO-21-035912 RIAZ ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:30:55.32
673 RO-21-007581 ASTRID GRECIA ARTUR MONE 10:30:57.37
674 RO-21-927210 INAYA ROMANIA ALBINA MARIAN RAZVAN 10:30:57.89
675 RO-21-357901 NEURON ROMANIA ENACHE MARIAN + VLADIMIR 10:30:58.16
676 RO-21-561848 TRAYNOR ROMANIA M.B. PIGEONS 10:30:58.49
677 RO-21-364225 SCHRODER ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:30:58.59
678 RO-21-782763 EURO 21 ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI B. 10:30:59.24
679 RO-21-1250123 ZAINE ROMANIA CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:31:00.39
680 RO-21-037324 VALDEZ ROMANIA GABOR OVIDIU 10:31:01.34
681 RO-21-037902 GAMBLE ROMANIA TEAM ZAMFIR 10:31:01.86
682 HUNG-21-233362 CAROL UNGARIA BENDE-KALACSKA TEAM 10:31:02.06
683 RO-21-288991 ADNAANA ROMANIA FLOREA LUCIAN 10:31:02.11
684 RO-21-695336 NIKOLAS HORN ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:31:03.16
685 RO-21-364245 SUMAIYAH GERMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY B. 10:31:03.67
686 RO-21-570647 TAMZIN ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:31:04.84
687 RO-21-088917 WAVER ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI B. 10:31:05.04
688 RO-21-917129 HIBERRT ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:31:07.27
689 RO-21-064008 KNOWELS ROMANIA TEAM WALKENDORF 10:31:07.37
690 RO-21-304210 GARRISON ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:31:08.19
691 RO-21-695346 DAVINA ROMANIA TEAM NAGY GYULA 10:31:08.60
692 RO-21-695806 LUCO ROMANIA LUFFY ISTVAN 10:31:08.81
693 RO-21-569517 MARTIN ROMANIA BOGDAN FZR + NADIA 10:31:09.30
694 IT-21-028743 OWEN WISE ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM 10:31:10.29
695 RO-21-056463 ZAHRAA HART ROMANIA PETRISOR DAN 10:31:11.84
696 RO-21-1250106 GILES HUNTER ROMANIA CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:31:12.62
697 IT-21-16487 GOLD PATRYK ITALIA DANI T.N.S 10:31:12.91
698 RO-21-038143 MASSEY ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT 10:31:13.34
699 RO-21-10886302 MCKEINNEY ROMANIA FAM UREZU OVIDIU + CRISTINA 10:31:13.67
700 RO-21-055404 CLAY ROMANIA PISAU + VAJA 10:31:14.65
701 RO-21-927206 HOLLANDE ROMANIA ALBINA MARIAN RAZVAN 10:31:15.07
702 DV-21-0803-68 SEB ROMANIA SAVA ANATOLIE + ONISCU 10:31:15.81
703 RO-21-570658 CALLAGHAN ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:31:16.25
704 RO-21-289000 KEIRAN ROMANIA FLOREA LUCIAN 10:31:16.45
705 RO-21-570640 ADKINS ROMANIA BARBOI LUCIAN 10:31:18.34
706 RO-21-357904 LEANDRO ROMANIA ENACHE MARIAN + VLADIMIR 10:31:19.57
707 RO-21-310432 BRITTNEY ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:31:20.54
708 RO-21-475376 DOUGLAS ROMANIA VICTOR R. + OANCEA IOSIF 10:31:21.26
709 RO-21-789999 AIDA ROMANIA ALDEA IOSIF 10:31:21.50
710 RO-21-304204 LEWYS ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:31:22.46
711 RO-21-1019264 JASKARANO ROMANIA DOROFTEI VASILE 10:31:22.84
712 RO-21-514411 FINDER ROMANIA TANASE + BARDAHAN 10:31:23.47
713 RO-21-030632 SCOT FARIHA ROMANIA ISPAS NICOLAE 10:31:25.33
714 RO-21-673652 LAURYN ROMANIA IRIMIA RAZVAN 10:31:25.41
715 RO-21-404945 DANEE ROMANIA CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM 10:31:25.81
716 RO-21-071567 GEORGE ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:31:27.35
717 RO-21-007808 GENEVIEVE ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:31:27.82
718 RO-21-364242 TALIBA ROMANIA TEAM FAM BIRSAN GERMANY 10:31:28.15
719 RO-21-404459 GOODMAN ROMANIA GOGU + ERIKA TEAM 10:31:29.37
720 RO-21-038505 LEAH ROMANIA BRATOSIN CHEPTEA C.M. B 10:31:30.90
721 RO-21-251920 VARGASO ROMANIA DRAGHICI COSMIN 10:31:31.19
722 RO-21-099509 GIA 09 ROMANIA IACOB IULIAN 10:31:32.15
723 RO-21-310325 MARTIN ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:31:32.76
724 RO-21-038402 FILIP ROMANIA TEAM TERZEA 10:31:33.32
725 RO-21-109512 XENA ROMANIA TEAM L&M&F 10:31:33.47
726 RO-21-071561 OCHOA ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:31:35.69
727 RO-21-050001 MARION ROMANIA COMANESCU STEFAN 10:31:37.75
728 RO-21-782841 JONATHAN ROMANIA DOBRESCU OTI 10:31:38.41
729 RO-21-251947 ADELINE ROMANIA IONITA GEORGE 10:31:38.93
730 RO-21-028862 DAVID ROMANIA BALABAN RADU 10:31:39.20
731 RO-21-310367 KAUFMAN VII ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. 10:31:41.58
732 RO-21-449103 KARIM ROMANIA TEAM C+C 10:31:42.05
733 RO-21-1257769 PAM PAM ROMANIA CIUCA + BADECI 10:31:44.69
734 RO-21-1271058 ESHAAL ROMANIA CHITU VALENTIN B. 10:31:45.34
735 RO-21-1019275 ONEILLA ROMANIA DOROFTEI VASILE 10:31:47.07
736 GB-21-06250 DEV THOMSON ANGLIA TOSA ALIN B. 10:31:47.52
737 IT-21-040612 MARLENE ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:31:47.86
738 RO-21-194871 PENNINGTON ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + MARIUS DARNA 10:31:48.33
739 RO-21-1284658 CALLY ROMANIA HOSU NICOLAE 10:31:49.22
740 RO-21-304218 EDGE ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:31:50.24
741 RO-21-310387 SPARKS ROMANIA TEAM O.L.R. B 10:31:51.52
742 RO-21-695419 BRAY ROMANIA GABOR MIHALY 10:31:52.03
743 RO-21-194868 TUCKER ROMANIA BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU 10:31:52.91
744 RO-21-321853 NANCY ROMANIA C.D. + M.M. 10:31:54.08
745 DV-21-0803-61 SOLIS ROMANIA SAVA ANATOLIE + ONISCU 10:31:56.42
746 IT-21-040606 PORTER ITALIA DANI T.N.S B. 10:31:56.63
747 RO-21-516739 SHANNA ROMANIA ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN 10:31:57.29
748 RO-21-917102 ANAIS ROMANIA MUCEANU ALIN + MANOLE 10:31:57.74
749 RO-21-038118 KRISTINE ROMANIA BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN + CODRUT C. 10:31:57.90
750 RO-21-035908 AVA-GRACE ROMANIA CUCU GEORGE 10:31:59.26
751 GB-21-92521 KATELYN ANGLIA TOSA ALIN 10:32:00.90
752 RO-21-789996 RYA ROMANIA ALDEA IOSIF 10:32:02.26
753 RO-21-282007 JUDITH ROMANIA D&M POSTELNICU MIHAI 10:32:02.61
754 RO-21-007823 SILVER SHADOW ROMANIA IONESCU NICOLAE 10:32:04.67
755 RO-21-878830 RAUL ROMANIA STROE MARIAN 10:32:06.04
756 IT-21-133232 TRAYNOR ITALIA TEAM LIVIA 10:32:06.36
757 RO-21-304241 TORRES ROMANIA TUDOSE + JANTEA 10:32:06.70
758 RO-21-570649 RENZO ROMANIA ANTOFIE + BARBOI 10:32:08.09
759 RO-21-458649 LILY ROMANIA DRAGOS + CONSTANTIN 10:32:09.56
760 RO-21-108558 FIONA ROMANIA PANTILIN + LIXANDRU + GABY 10:32:10.07
761 RO-21-1086205 HOUSTON ROMANIA FAM UREZU OVIDIU + CRISTINA 10:32:10.65
762 RO-21-142509 MELLOR ROMANIA IRIMIA MARIUS + RENATA 10:32:11.58
763 RO-21-254221 AUDREY ROMANIA COSTACHE DELIA + S. 10:32:12.49
764 RO-21-048511 BENOLY ROMANIA PETRISOR DAN 10:32:13.47
765 IT-21-028741 NELLA KEMP ITALIA GUTAS MIHAI + SILVIU + ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM B. 10:32:13.58
766 RO-21-1259201 GRAVES ROMANIA SIPOS GELU 10:32:14.61
767 RO-21-071569 POWERS ROMANIA GABY + ANA 10:32:15.40
768 RO-21-404943 GENOVEVA