Participanti editia 8-a – 2021

PARTICIPANTII EDITIA A 8 A -2021

1-BEBE STOICA & MARIUS DARMA- 15P
2-BEBE STOICA & BUTOI ION – 7
3-TEAM NITU -27P
4-DAN PRISMAREANU -15P
5-BEBE STOICA & DAN PRISMAREANU
6-CLAUDIU & ARIANA TEAM-15P
7-GOGU & ERIKA TEAM – 15P
8-SAVA ANATOLIE -7P
9-BAILA M.-7P
10-FAM.LAZAR PANCOTA-7P
11-CRISTIAN M.E.-10P
12-BRATOSIN & CHEPTEA C.M.-27P
13-BALABAN RADU-7P
14-GROSU SORIN-14P
15-BEDELEANU DOMENIC & DOMY-15P
16-DOBRESCU OTI-22P
17-TEAM ROMAN -22P
18-RADULESCU NONI -15P
19-IRIMIA RAZVAN-7P
20-TEAM LIVIA-15P
21-TEAM TERZEA-3P
22-TEAM TARLUNGENI -7P
23-TEAM AS ALPHA-7P
24-TEAM AS DELTA-4P
25-RADU –BUNU-7P
26-FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA-14P
27-IACOB IULIAN – 7P
28-MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE-8P
29-MANOLE ADRIAN & ADRIAN -7P
30-GURGU IONUT &ANDREA-7P
31-ARTUR MONE-7P
32-CUCU GEORGE-15P
33-TOSA ALIN -37P
34-DANI TNS-21P
35-TEAM C.S.-7P
36-POGO RACING TEAM -11P
37-POSTELNICU MIHAI – 15P
38-RISTI BOGDAN-3P
39-STETCO VIOREL – 10P
40-FLOREA LUCIAN – 5P
41-TEAM SUTA SEACA-15P
42-PANTILIN & LIXANDRU & GABY-15P
43-TEAM L&M&F-15P
44-BARBOI LUCIAN-15P
45-GEORGE MATEI-15P
46- CIUCA & BADECI -30P
47-BIBI STEFANESCU -3P
48-DROSU HORIA -3P
49-BARDAHAN VASILE-7P
50-TANASE & BARDAHAN-12P
51-GHINESCU CATALIN-7P
52-TEAM WOLKENDORF-15P
53-LUFLY ISTVAN -7P
54-GABOR MIHALY-7P
55-THE TEAM BOLD ‘S CARACAL -12P
56-NAGY GYULA-10P
57-TUDOSE & JANTEA -15P
58-TEAM FAM.BIRSAN GERMANY-30P
59-GABY & ANA-15P
60-CHITU VALENTIN -10P
61-ENACHE MARIAN & VLADIMIR-7P
62-DAJU VASILE -3P
63-DOROFTEI VASILE -7P
64-ALDEA IOSIF-7P
65-FAM .BASARABA FLORIN-7P
66-FERDIAN & BARLADEANU-7P
67-POPA MIHSAI-7P
68-GABOR OVIDIU-7P
69-BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT-45P
70-TEAM ZANFIR-15P
71-STAN ADRIAN-3P
72-MARIAN & STELIAN-8P
73-GEORGE CIUREA-3P
74-COMANESCU STEFAN-3P
75-TEAM C & C-7P
76-IRIMIA MARIUS & RENATA-9P
77-ALBINA MARIAN RAZVAN-7P
78-CRISTESCU VLAD & CRISTI-7P
79-DRAGHICI COSMIN-9P
80-IONITA GEORGE-7P
81FRATII CHIRANU-15P
82-CIOCAN ADRIAN -14P
83-COSTACHE DELIA & S.-7P
84-STROIE MARIAN-7P
85-JANKO & KORODY-2P
86-BALABAS TATAL & FIUL-7P
87-BOGDAN FZR & NADIA – 7P
88-TEAM O.L.R-27P.
89 -TEAM FLORIN GULEAC -10P
90-CRACIUNESCU IONUT-7P
91-SIPOS GELU-7
92-POJUM 47 LOFT +FERARIU EUGEN-7P
93-CD & MM-15P
94-DRAGOS & CONSTANTIN-4P
95-TEAM S.L.K.-11P
96-TEAM TUDOR LOFT & BAISAN DORU-7P
97-ISPAS NICOLAE-7 P
98-VICTOR R. & OANCEA IOSIF-9P
99-FRATII STROIAN -4P
100 – TEAM V.I.P.-15P
101-GRAMA CORNEL -7P
102-COZMA ALEXANDRU-7
103-PETRISOR DAN -7P
104-ANGELESCU CONSTANTIN-7P
105-GAUST GHERHARD & CAMPEAN FLORIN-9P
106-PASCANI PETRICA -7P
107-HOSU NICOLAE -6P
108-TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI & LIVIA -45P
109-TEAM S.G.V.-7P
110-PISTOL STEFAN -7P
111-ANTIFIE & BARBOI-7P
112-M.B.PIGEONS-15P
11&- IONESCU NICOLAE-15P
114-PETRITA LEONARD-18P
115-TEAM R.A.I.-14P
116-FAM UREZU OVIDIU & CRISTINA-8P
117-BENDEA & KALACSKA TEAM-30P
118 GREC MIHAI & ADRIAN -7P
119-GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & ALBUSOIU IONUT TEAM-30P

SERII PORUMBEI LIPSA, CE POT FI INLOCUITI PANA LA 5 IULIE 21

-TEAM NITU -070638

-BEBE STOICA + DAN PRISMAREANU-194862

-CLAUDIU + ARIANA TEAM-404950

-CRISTIAN M+E -962651,962663

-BRATOSIN + CHEPTEA C.M.-038508,038556

-GROSU SORIN-783397

-BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMY-797051

-RADULESCU NONI – 532394

-TEAM LIVIA IT-133314,133312

-GURGU IONUT-918116,918106

-TOSA ALIN GB-S-06231,GB-V-92510

-POGO RACING TEAM-DV-09177-924

-POSTELNICU MIHAI-282012

-STETCO VIOREL -948290

-PANTILIN +LIXANDRU+GABY-108512

-GEORGE MATEI – 280228

-CIUCA +BADECI -088982

-TANASE +BARDAHAN – 777912,514405

-TEAM WOLKENDORF-064401,064412

-GABOR MIHALY-695410

-NAGY GYULA-695335

-TEAM FAM.BIRSAN GERMANY-364237

-GABY +ANA-071566,071532

-FAM.BASARABA-345372

-IRIMIA MARIUS + RENATA-142518

-CRISTESU VLAD + CRISTI -826514,826510

-DRAGHICI COSMIN-251929

-FRATII CHIRANU-186103

-POJUM 47 LOFT +FERARIU EUGEN-1345667

-CD +MM-321854

-TEAM CIOROBA MIHAI +LIVIA-507021

-ENACHE MARIAN +VLADIMIR-357909