Antrenament 7 – 60 Km – Persani

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-20-716306 PABLO   RADULESCU NONI 09:00:35.61 1340.48 1.54
2 RO-20-460430 AARONY   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:00:37.07 1339.75 3.07
3 RO-20-716164 TYRONE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:00:37.89 1339.34 4.61
4 RO-20-777804 MAGELLAN   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:00:38.28 1339.15 6.14
5 RO-20-716303 SCAR   RADULESCU NONI 09:00:38.36 1339.11 7.68
6 RO-20-013361 SYNDA   TEAM O.L.R. 09:00:38.91 1338.83 9.22
7 RO-20-885215 LUIGI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:00:39.10 1338.74 10.75
8 RO-20-885202 LOCO   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:00:39.21 1338.68 12.29
9 RO-20-009208 COLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:00:39.35 1338.61 13.82
10 RO-20-924216 SPEEDY   ENACHE & CREITA 09:00:39.75 1338.41 15.36
11 RO-20-110787 CHARLIE   ATTI JOZSI 09:00:39.83 1338.37 16.90
12 RO-20-426717 BILLY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:00:40.78 1337.90 18.43
13 RO-20-256246 BLITZEN   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:00:40.86 1337.86 19.97
14 RO-20-409515 CLONNEY   MAKO RACING 09:00:41.18 1337.70 21.51
15 RO-20-924202 GUSY   ENACHE & CREITA 09:00:41.59 1337.50 23.04
16 RO-20-656373 DORY   DOROFTEI ALEX 09:00:41.78 1337.40 24.58
17 RO-20-063625 TORNADO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:00:42.13 1337.23 26.11
18 RO-20-296561 BENZEN   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:00:42.19 1337.20 27.65
19 RO-20-409520 TONIC   MAKO RACING 09:00:42.22 1337.19 29.19
20 RO-20-409508 FORD   MAKO RACING 09:00:42.76 1336.92 30.72
21 RO-20-716384 PLASMA   RADULESCU NONI 09:00:43.07 1336.76 32.26
22 RO-20-013363 HEINZI   TEAM O.L.R. 09:00:43.55 1336.53 33.79
23 RO-20-1014102 DOTTY   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:00:44.24 1336.18 35.33
24 RO-20-054602 YOGY   PETRISOR DAN 09:00:44.53 1336.04 36.87
25 RO-20-261186 THOR   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:00:44.63 1335.99 38.40
26 RO-20-667131 VICKY   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:00:45.18 1335.72 39.94
27 RO-20-019227 DAVINCI   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:00:45.25 1335.68 41.47
28 RO-20-063509 CAPPUCCINO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:00:45.74 1335.44 43.01
29 RO-20-710637 KHALEESI   TEAM MARATON 09:00:46.43 1335.10 44.55
30 RO-20-064172 FLOW   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:00:46.90 1334.87 46.08
31 RO-20-1034503 ALEXANDER   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:00:47.18 1334.73 47.62
32 RO-20-063510 DRAMA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:00:47.52 1334.56 49.16
33 RO-20-361004 DIANNE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:00:47.56 1334.54 50.69
34 RO-20-009202 PRINCESS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:00:47.66 1334.49 52.23
35 RO-20-994998 NOVELLA   POPESCU ANDREI 09:00:48.07 1334.29 53.76
36 RO-20-460412 DOLLAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:00:48.90 1333.88 55.30
37 RO-20-019268 ARISTONIS   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:00:49.74 1333.46 56.84
38 RO-20-729212 DAKOTA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:00:50.65 1333.01 58.37
39 RO-20-609996 DOLORES   POPESCU ANDREI 09:00:51.05 1332.82 59.91
40 RO-20-013107 MARLEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:00:51.39 1332.65 61.44
41 RO-20-014063 CAROLINE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:00:51.67 1332.51 62.98
42 RO-20-064002 TANGO   GABOR OVIDIU 09:00:51.82 1332.44 64.52
43 RO-20-013111 MICKEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:00:52.08 1332.31 66.05
44 RO-20-660717 SILK   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:00:52.14 1332.28 67.59
45 RO-20-994993 SIGMA   POPESCU ANDREI 09:00:52.24 1332.23 69.12
46 RO-20-215776 SKIPPY   TEAM ROMAN 09:00:52.26 1332.22 70.66
47 RO-20-019225 VANILLA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:00:52.54 1332.08 72.20
48 RO-20-013350 NOUSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:00:52.79 1331.96 73.73
49 RO-20-256549 BOOGIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:00:53.42 1331.65 75.27
50 RO-20-07126 FUZZBELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:00:53.44 1331.64 76.80
51 RO-20-098501 SONYA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:00:53.64 1331.54 78.34
52 RO-20-479026 RISK   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:00:53.69 1331.51 79.88
53 RO-20-013104 OMEGA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:00:53.71 1331.50 81.41
54 RO-20-014070 PHONIX   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:00:54.51 1331.11 82.95
55 RO-20-098510 SNOW   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:00:55.23 1330.76 84.49
56 RO-20-07114 CHAPO   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:00:55.31 1330.72 86.02
57 RO-20-063613 PALEO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:00:55.34 1330.70 87.56
58 RO-20-577019 TORA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:00:55.57 1330.59 89.09
59 RO-20-065593 PENNY   GABOR OVIDIU 09:00:55.59 1330.58 90.63
60 RO-20-684935 FENDI   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:00:56.07 1330.34 92.17
61 RO-20-044161 GINGER   TEAM S.L.K. 09:00:56.23 1330.26 93.70
62 RO-20-019130 DRUNK   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:00:56.38 1330.19 95.24
63 RO-20-894055 PRINCE   STOICA & MOISE 09:00:56.58 1330.09 96.77
64 RO-20-924214 ANDROMEDA   ENACHE & CREITA 09:00:56.67 1330.05 98.31
65 RO-20-215780 TIKTOK   TEAM ROMAN 09:00:57.38 1329.70 99.85
66 RO-20-665701 WALLTER   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 09:00:58.27 1329.26 101.38
67 RO-20-256547 TIGGER   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:00:58.63 1329.09 102.92
68 RO-20-409538 PIER   MAKO RACING 09:00:59.01 1328.90 104.45
69 RO-20-684923 RAMEH   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:00:59.33 1328.74 105.99
70 RO-20-112917 NINA   NAGY GYULA 09:00:59.35 1328.73 107.53
71 RO-20-717911 QUEEN   TEAM PISTOL S. 09:00:59.39 1328.71 109.06
72 RO-20-215802 ALIZE   TEAM ROMAN 09:01:00.04 1328.39 110.60
73 RO-20-054607 SPUTNIK   PETRISOR DAN 09:01:00.09 1328.37 112.14
74 RO-20-256546 OMAR   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:01:00.36 1328.24 113.67
75 RO-20–717624 ALBINA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:00.39 1328.22 115.21
76 RO-20-013134 INFERNO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:01:00.50 1328.17 116.74
77 RO-20-060904 TOMMITA   FAM.BABIN 09:01:01.04 1327.90 118.28
78 RO-20-063624 KENT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:01.70 1327.58 119.82
79 RO-20-823013 RILEY   CHITU VALENTIN 09:01:02.04 1327.41 121.35
80 RO-20-014059 BENEDICT   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:01:02.25 1327.31 122.89
81 RO-20-926536 RAMBLE   MADALIN ZISU 09:01:02.45 1327.21 124.42
82 RO-20-924217 MARMADUKE   ENACHE & CREITA 09:01:02.50 1327.19 125.96
83 RO-20-296564 ERNEST   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:01:02.86 1327.01 127.50
84 RO-20-459430 LOLA   SECHELI ILIE 09:01:03.01 1326.94 129.03
85 RO-20-424425 COMMIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:01:03.10 1326.90 130.57
86 RO-20-409542 FRIDAY   MAKO RACING 09:01:03.68 1326.61 132.10
87 RO-20-063618 PLUTO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:04.54 1326.19 133.64
88 RO-20-044168 GYPSY   TEAM S.L.K. 09:01:04.72 1326.10 135.18
89 RO-20-456801 PANZER   FILIP STEFAN 09:01:04.78 1326.07 136.71
90 RO-20-099961 ANDY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:01:05.35 1325.80 138.25
91 RO-20-1014109 JUSTIN   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:01:05.42 1325.76 139.78
92 RO-20-098508 GALILEO   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:01:05.84 1325.56 141.32
93 RO-20-52770 HAPPY   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:01:06.40 1325.28 142.86
94 RO-20-717880 LULU   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:06.60 1325.19 144.39
95 RO-20-064171 WOLDO   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:01:06.68 1325.15 145.93
96 RO-20-040161 PANDORA   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:01:07.27 1324.86 147.47
97 RO-20-215728 CORONA   TEAM ROMAN 09:01:07.44 1324.78 149.00
98 RO-20-716104 MISTY   HOSU NICOLAE 09:01:07.53 1324.73 150.54
99 RO-20-019224 ANEMONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:01:07.62 1324.69 152.07
100 RO-20-333438 WICKET   IACOB IULIAN 09:01:08.10 1324.45 153.61
101 RO-20-063621 ENZO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:01:08.89 1324.07 155.15
102 RO-20-064187 THERMAL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:01:09.45 1323.80 156.68
103 RO-20-098505 TWIX   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 09:01:09.65 1323.70 158.22
104 RO-20-049841 HERMES   ANGHEL MIRON 09:01:09.85 1323.60 159.75
105 RO-20-110788 MEDUSSA   ATTI JOZSI 09:01:10.44 1323.32 161.29
106 RO-20-468307 TROLL   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:10.83 1323.13 162.83
107 RO -20-044152 CHILI   TEAM S.L.K. 09:01:11.29 1322.90 164.36
108 RO-20-261183 SABRINA   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:01:12.18 1322.47 165.90
109 RO-20-716107 GENERAL   HOSU NICOLAE 09:01:12.75 1322.19 167.43
110 RO-20-013372 AGIA   TEAM O.L.R. 09:01:13.57 1321.79 168.97
111 RO-20-426719 NOBLE   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:01:13.63 1321.77 170.51
112 RO-20-882410 ESPERANZA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:01:13.73 1321.72 172.04
113 RO-20-468334 BEAR   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:14.07 1321.55 173.58
114 RO-20-07121 JOG   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:01:14.47 1321.36 175.12
115 RO-20-006409 MAESTRO   FIVE STAR OLR 09:01:15.05 1321.08 176.65
116 RO-20-019274 MECCA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:01:15.39 1320.91 178.19
117 RO-20-684954 COLUMBUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:01:15.58 1320.82 179.72
118 RO-20-198406 HAPPY   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:01:15.64 1320.79 181.26
119 RO-20-063626 YOGURT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:16.43 1320.41 182.80
120 RO-20-830889 SCOOBY   CRISTIAN N & E 09:01:17.31 1319.98 184.33
121 RO-20-034602 EVE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:01:17.47 1319.90 185.87
122 RO-20-409506 SMOKEY   MAKO RACING 09:01:17.53 1319.88 187.40
123 RO-20-063634 TRUMP   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:17.68 1319.80 188.94
124 RO-20-924215 ROMULUS   ENACHE & CREITA 09:01:17.78 1319.75 190.48
125 RO-20-716170 FLACH   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:18.10 1319.60 192.01
126 RO-20-424406 PINOCCHIO   TEAM B.U. 09:01:18.62 1319.35 193.55
127 RO-20-459429 BUDDAHA   SECHELI ILIE 09:01:19.05 1319.14 195.08
128 RO-20-710639 ROLLO   TEAM MARATON 09:01:19.40 1318.97 196.62
129 RO-20-098506 BASIL   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:01:19.49 1318.93 198.16
130 RO-20-409503 BLUE   MAKO RACING 09:01:19.59 1318.88 199.69
131 RO-20-215762 CLINTON   TEAM ROMAN 09:01:19.75 1318.80 201.23
132 RO-20-361007 GRIZZLY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:01:20.21 1318.58 202.76
133 RO-20-065766 PEARL   GRAMA CORNEL 09:01:20.68 1318.35 204.30
134 RO-20-456806 SHADOW   FILIP STEFAN 09:01:20.85 1318.27 205.84
135 RO-20-605510 MOVADO   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:01:21.01 1318.19 207.37
136 RO-20-823016 GALILEO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:01:21.10 1318.15 208.91
137 RO-20-130686 FLOW   FRATII CHIRANU 09:01:21.68 1317.87 210.45
138 RO-20-063632 HERO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:22.21 1317.61 211.98
139 RO-20-463959 MAXIMA   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:01:22.23 1317.61 213.52
140 RO-20-060903 LUDWIG   TEAM B.U. 09:01:22.33 1317.56 215.05
141 RO-20-063614 KOOL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:01:22.47 1317.49 216.59
142 RO-20-049887 GOLEM   ANGHEL MIRON 09:01:22.76 1317.35 218.13
143 RO-20-468335 PLUTOO   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:23.40 1317.04 219.66
144 RO-20-110784 THOOMAS   ATTI JOZSI 09:01:23.56 1316.96 221.20
145 RO-20-07111 FRANKENSTEIN   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:01:23.69 1316.90 222.73
146 RO-20-830887 JERRY   CRISTIAN N & E 09:01:23.87 1316.81 224.27
147 RO-20-716145 TILLY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:24.50 1316.51 225.81
148 RO-20-098518 CHAMP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:01:24.61 1316.46 227.34
149 RO-20-013373 CRAZY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:01:24.70 1316.41 228.88
150 RO-20-063605 FIGARO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:01:25.58 1315.99 230.41
151 RO-20-098520 CHARLOTTE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:01:25.76 1315.90 231.95
152 RO-20-605512 RUMY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:01:26.07 1315.76 233.49
153 RO-20-256537 PONG   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:01:26.42 1315.59 235.02
154 RO-20-009210 DOVE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:01:27.02 1315.30 236.56
155 RO-20-07108 PHOENIX   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:01:27.44 1315.10 238.10
156 RO-20-063501 BACARDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:01:28.35 1314.66 239.63
157 RO-20-333434 MING   IACOB IULIAN 09:01:28.63 1314.53 241.17
158 RO-20-044162 MOZZARELLA   TEAM S.L.K. 09:01:28.67 1314.51 242.70
159 RO-20-717884 JAVA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:28.73 1314.48 244.24
160 RO-20-885201 FLIP   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:01:29.15 1314.28 245.78
161 RO-20-019246 BAMBOO   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:01:29.47 1314.12 247.31
162 RO-20-256542 STORMY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:01:30.73 1313.52 248.85
163 RO-20-063607 WHISKERS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:01:31.30 1313.25 250.38
164 RO-20-823012 ANABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 09:01:31.51 1313.14 251.92
165 RO-20-734526 KENTUCKY   BEBE STOICA 09:01:31.58 1313.11 253.46
166 RO-20-009239 ECLIPSE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:01:31.77 1313.02 254.99
167 RO-20-716156 ARMAND   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:31.91 1312.95 256.53
168 RO-20-256535 CARMELITA   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:01:33.78 1312.06 258.06
169 RO-20-409507 FIJI   MAKO RACING 09:01:34.22 1311.85 259.60
170 RO-20-574501 AKU   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:01:34.29 1311.81 261.14
171 RO-20-605517 CANDY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:01:34.39 1311.77 262.67
172 RO-20-063505 VALENCIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:01:34.70 1311.62 264.21
173 RO-20-716165 LAILA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:35.07 1311.44 265.75
174 RO-20-215723 HOPE   TEAM ROMAN 09:01:35.50 1311.24 267.28
175 RO-20-460416 RADAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:01:36.34 1310.84 268.82
176 RO-20-019243 KILLER   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:01:36.70 1310.66 270.35
177 IT-20-095346 MANSON   DANI T.N.S 09:01:37.33 1310.36 271.89
178 IT-20-095356 JADE   DANI T.N.S 09:01:37.45 1310.31 273.43
179 RO-20-660713 FULGA   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:01:37.71 1310.18 274.96
180 RO-20-468304 ARISTROCATE   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:38.40 1309.85 276.50
181 RO-20-453802 SPRINTY   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:01:38.69 1309.71 278.03
182 RO-20-468312 ROSANNE   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:39.19 1309.48 279.57
183 RO-20-459727 AMIGO   LUCA CRISTIAN 09:01:39.37 1309.39 281.11
184 RO-20-215711 TEDY   TEAM ROMAN 09:01:39.46 1309.35 282.64
185 RO-20-130671 TUROK   FRATII CHIRANU 09:01:39.81 1309.18 284.18
186 RO-20-063616 GLORIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:39.87 1309.15 285.71
187 RO-20-574502 JUAN   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:01:40.28 1308.96 287.25
188 RO-20-716118 DRAMA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:40.36 1308.92 288.79
189 RO-20-012308 RUBY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:01:40.41 1308.90 290.32
190 RO-20-468309 APHRODITE   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:40.51 1308.85 291.86
191 RO-20-467022 ELIA   MOISE STEFAN 09:01:41.19 1308.52 293.39
192 RO-20-996188 PHANTON   GROSU SORIN 09:01:42.19 1308.05 294.93
193 RO-20-716128 CHARLO   HOSU NICOLAE 09:01:42.29 1308.00 296.47
194 RO-20-684913 ZEEK   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:01:42.47 1307.92 298.00
195 RO-20-468328 CHAOS   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:43.39 1307.48 299.54
196 RO-20-013120 TOTOICON   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:01:43.41 1307.47 301.08
197 RO-20-665710 HERCULES   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:01:43.45 1307.45 302.61
198 RO-20-885213 WILLIA   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:01:43.74 1307.31 304.15
199 RO-20-717876 AVENGER   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:44.50 1306.95 305.68
200 RO-20-098522 MAXIE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:01:44.67 1306.87 307.22
201 RO-20-1014048 PIRANHA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:01:44.78 1306.82 308.76
202 RO-20-729209 SCOT   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:01:45.07 1306.68 310.29
203 RO-20-333440 ROGEN   IACOB IULIAN 09:01:45.09 1306.67 311.83
204 RO-20-52738 FIONA   TOHANEAN DORU 09:01:46.22 1306.14 313.36
205 RO-20-019280 CAPONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:01:46.39 1306.06 314.90
206 RO-20-256242 JAMIENSON   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:01:47.54 1305.51 316.44
207 RO-20-063622 VICTORY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:01:47.80 1305.39 317.97
208 RO-20-063615 VIOLET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:01:48.12 1305.24 319.51
209 RO-20-07120 SCUTER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:01:48.27 1305.17 321.04
210 RO-20-994996 ATHLAS   POPESCU ANDREI 09:01:48.57 1305.02 322.58
211 RO-20-049900 BANES   ANGHEL MIRON 09:01:49.02 1304.81 324.12
212 RO-20-098507 HANNAH   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:01:49.11 1304.77 325.65
213 RO-20-459708 NEPTUNE   LUCA CRISTIAN 09:01:50.65 1304.04 327.19
214 RO-20-081288 KIWI   BEBE STOICA 09:01:51.10 1303.83 328.73
215 RO-20-07124 GOOBER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:01:51.80 1303.50 330.26
216 RO-20-064189 BACON   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:01:52.71 1303.07 331.80
217 RO-20-710620 DRAGON   TEAM MARATON 09:01:53.12 1302.88 333.33
218 RO-20-040150 CEDAR   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:01:53.19 1302.84 334.87
219 RO-20-014066 ATTICUS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:01:53.26 1302.81 336.41
220 RO-20-716161 VULKNO   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:53.36 1302.76 337.94
221 RO-20-716153 JAMES   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:01:53.70 1302.60 339.48
222 RO-20-296556 ROYAL   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:01:53.77 1302.57 341.01
223 RO-20-716146 CHARLOTTE   HOSU NICOLAE 09:01:54.45 1302.25 342.55
224 RO-20-577028 KASSANDRA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:01:54.92 1302.03 344.09
225 RO-20-479006 BAZO   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:01:55.07 1301.96 345.62
226 RO-20-121018 MOMO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:01:55.20 1301.89 347.16
227 RO-20-112938 RIVER   NAGY GYULA 09:01:55.53 1301.74 348.69
228 RO-20-040147 REPLAY   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:01:55.74 1301.64 350.23
229 RO-20-009253 ARTEMIS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:01:55.80 1301.61 351.77
230 RO-20-777825 GENIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:01:57.09 1301.01 353.30
231 DV-20-0244-224 SIGMA   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:01:58.64 1300.28 354.84
232 RO-20-996197 SAHARA   GROSU SORIN B. 09:01:59.49 1299.88 356.37
233 RO-20-710605 BJORN   TEAM MARATON 09:01:59.58 1299.84 357.91
234 RO-20-468322 VIVEN   STETCO VIOREL 09:01:59.83 1299.72 359.45
235 RO-20-885118 MILKY   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:02:00.14 1299.57 360.98
236 RO-20-063602 SNOWFLAKE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:00.41 1299.45 362.52
237 RO-20-063603 TALONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:00.52 1299.40 364.06
238 RO-20-479003 BEVON   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:02:00.81 1299.26 365.59
239 RO-20-013364 HENZI   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:02:01.04 1299.15 367.13
240 RO-20-361044 CAIRO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:02:01.21 1299.07 368.66
241 RO-20-1034513 BINGO   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:02:01.32 1299.02 370.20
242 RO-20-894071 UNIK   STOICA & MOISE 09:02:01.65 1298.87 371.74
243 RO-20-333428 SILENT   IACOB IULIAN 09:02:01.70 1298.84 373.27
244 RO-20-361041 MAISA   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:02:02.72 1298.36 374.81
245 RO-20-063612 VANESSA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:02.77 1298.34 376.34
246 RO-20-014003 ADAMS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:02:04.24 1297.65 377.88
247 RO-20-932071 CINDERELLA   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:02:05.00 1297.30 379.42
248 RO-20-734528 GRACE   BEBE STOICA 09:02:05.31 1297.15 380.95
249 RO-20-053111 SKY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:02:06.15 1296.76 382.49
250 RO-20-885117 VIVI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:02:06.53 1296.58 384.02
251 RO-20-012378 ODIE   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:02:06.77 1296.47 385.56
252 DV-20-0244-207 COMET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:02:07.69 1296.04 387.10
253 RO-20-459701 BESHFULL   LUCA CRISTIAN 09:02:08.30 1295.76 388.63
254 RO-20-060924 SHARYE   FAM. BABIN B. 09:02:08.57 1295.63 390.17
255 RO-20-064184 HOLIBUT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:02:08.62 1295.61 391.71
256 RO-20-728717 MONTE   STANCIU MARIUS 09:02:08.85 1295.50 393.24
257 RO-20-830883 PRESIDENT   CRISTIAN N & E 09:02:09.08 1295.39 394.78
258 RO-20-463958 LISA   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:02:09.40 1295.24 396.31
259 RO-20-084128 BILLY EILISH   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 09:02:09.48 1295.21 397.85
260 RO-20-034650 ANGELINA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:02:09.75 1295.08 399.39
261 RO-20-013360 LITTLE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:02:10.45 1294.75
262 RO-20-130631 NORAH   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:11.15 1294.43
263 RO-20-665708 DISCO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:02:11.32 1294.35
264 RO-20-060923 KING   FAM. BABIN B. 09:02:12.08 1294.00
265 RO-20-081641 PEDRO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:02:12.83 1293.65
266 RO-20-449219 MAVERIK   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:02:13.33 1293.41
267 RO-20-710617 PORUNN   TEAM MARATON 09:02:13.38 1293.39
268 RO-20-729213 ONION   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:02:13.57 1293.30
269 RO-20-07112 HARRISON   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:02:14.02 1293.09
270 RO-20-426715 DARIA   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:02:14.34 1292.95
271 RO-20-064188 SOCRATES   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:02:14.49 1292.88
272 RO-20-198409 KALINA   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:02:14.82 1292.72
273 RO-20-716102 SUSHI   HOSU NICOLAE 09:02:15.15 1292.57
274 RO-20-063606 EVIL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:15.24 1292.53
275 RO-20-065771 DIVINE   GRAMA CORNEL 09:02:15.34 1292.48
276 RO-20-665721 NOEL   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:02:16.05 1292.15
277 RO-20-012309 NELLY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:02:16.59 1291.90
278 RO-20-925634 HENDRIX   MADALIN ZISU 09:02:16.73 1291.84
279 RO-20-063507 PONCHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:17.09 1291.67
280 RO-20-710638 LAGERTHA   TEAM MARATON 09:02:17.21 1291.61
281 RO-20-044166 KENTUCKY   TEAM S.L.K. 09:02:17.50 1291.48
282 RO-20-296557 MYSTIC   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:02:17.54 1291.46
283 RO-20-734549 SHIRA   BEBE STOICA 09:02:17.87 1291.31
284 RO-20-130661 ELECTRON   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:18.25 1291.13
285 RO-20-112956 PAVAROTTI   NAGY GYULA 09:02:18.86 1290.85
286 RO-20-1014104 GEMMA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:02:19.55 1290.53
287 RO-20-009242 TURAK   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:02:19.79 1290.42
288 RO-20-044157 ADIRA   TEAM S.L.K. 09:02:20.32 1290.17
289 RO-20-777808 MISHA   TEAM B.U. 09:02:21.00 1289.86
290 RO-20-063620 ALIZE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:21.58 1289.59
291 RO-20-716119 GUESS   HOSU NICOLAE 09:02:22.22 1289.30
292 RO-20-467050 BASIL   MOISE STEFAN 09:02:23.32 1288.79
293 RO-20-064169 APACHE   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:02:23.55 1288.68
294 RO-20-717625 MAJOR   CIUCA & BADECI 09:02:24.76 1288.12
295 RO-20-060922 PUMA   FAM. BABIN B. 09:02:25.26 1287.89
296 RO-20-063633 CLUCK   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:25.65 1287.71
297 RO-20-256548 RAYY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:02:26.06 1287.53
298 RO-20-52704 ATHENA   ROSU GHEORGHE 09:02:26.49 1287.33
299 RO-20-476705 PERCY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:02:26.54 1287.31
300 RO-20-099958 MARINA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:02:26.94 1287.12
301 RO-20-053107 PAULINE   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:02:27.49 1286.87
302 RO-20-999118 CHEVALIER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:02:27.65 1286.79
303 RO-20-013345 JESS   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:02:28.10 1286.59
304 RO-20-063619 HELAINE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:02:28.72 1286.30
305 RO-20-52703 ROSE   ROSU GHEORGHE 09:02:29.19 1286.09
306 RO-20-098504 NATASHA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:02:29.54 1285.93
307 RO-20-924220 WOLF   ENACHE & CREITA 09:02:31.08 1285.22
308 RO-20-453805 STAR   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:02:31.20 1285.16
309 RO-20-717638 KUMA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:02:31.61 1284.98
310 RO-20-013316 VLUBINIA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:02:32.05 1284.77
311 RO-20-098516 CUBBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 09:02:32.77 1284.44
312 RO-20-014069 GOOGLE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:02:33.18 1284.26
313 RO-20-064183 JACKPOT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:02:33.54 1284.09
314 RO-20-040130 CHRISTOFF   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:02:33.72 1284.01
315 RO-20-729211 KONA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:02:34.07 1283.85
316 RO-20-013371 HAGI   TEAM O.L.R. 09:02:34.59 1283.61
317 RO-20-044159 BOND   TEAM S.L.K. 09:02:34.67 1283.57
318 RO-20-130606 TEQUILA   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:34.73 1283.55
319 RO-20-716131 REMDAL   HOSU NICOLAE 09:02:34.75 1283.54
320 RO-20-034696 COFFE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:02:34.89 1283.47
321 RO-20-130678 BOGART   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:35.42 1283.23
322 RO-20-065783 LIONA   GRAMA CORNEL 09:02:36.29 1282.83
323 RO-20-215722 CANNABIS   TEAM ROMAN 09:02:36.31 1282.82
324 RO-20-932075 COMETE   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:02:36.33 1282.81
325 RO-20-107027 SPRING   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:02:36.40 1282.78
326 RO-20-323601 SALVADOR   MANITIU MIHAI 09:02:36.60 1282.69
327 RO-20-063635 PANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:36.89 1282.56
328 RO-20-082531 VELVET   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:02:37.26 1282.39
329 RO-20-665715 RAFONA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:02:37.43 1282.31
330 RO-20-07117 MURPHY   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:02:37.87 1282.11
331 RO-20-999104 GALILLEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:02:38.29 1281.92
332 RO-20-084116 HUMMER   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 09:02:38.61 1281.77
333 RO-20-065762 YOLANDA   GRAMA CORNEL 09:02:39.69 1281.28
334 RO-20-994997 AVAMAX   POPESCU ANDREI 09:02:40.04 1281.12
335 RO-20-52733 MAXIMILIAN   TOHANEAN DORU 09:02:40.62 1280.86
336 RO-20-130674 THEODORE   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:41.70 1280.36
337 RO-20-063513 POSEIDON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:42.17 1280.15
338 RO-20-426720 ALBERTO   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:02:42.20 1280.14
339 RO-20-063623 SOPHIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:43.36 1279.61
340 RO-20-215733 OXY   TEAM ROMAN 09:02:43.57 1279.51
341 RO-20-112966 ROCOCO   NAGY GYULA 09:02:43.69 1279.46
342 RO-20-996195 KATRINA   GROSU SORIN 09:02:44.06 1279.29
343 RO-20-063630 SIMPSON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:02:44.32 1279.17
344 RO-20-459418 CEDAR   SECHELI ILIE 09:02:44.53 1279.08
345 RO-20-716162 NILLE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:02:44.59 1279.05
346 RO-20-013126 LEROY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:02:45.21 1278.77
347 DV-20-0244-213 CASSIDEY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:02:45.54 1278.62
348 RO-20-019295 SCORPIO   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:02:45.83 1278.49
349 RO-20-053119 LINK   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:02:45.85 1278.48
350 RO-20-729205 THE WEEKEND   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:02:46.15 1278.34
351 RO-20-932051 MARY JANE   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:02:46.72 1278.08
352 RO-20-065765 BEETHOVEN   GRAMA CORNEL 09:02:47.00 1277.96
353 RO-20-063628 DATAA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:02:47.15 1277.89
354 RO-20-215781 CASANOVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:02:47.62 1277.67
355 RO-20-717864 HORATIO   CIUCA & BADECI 09:02:48.46 1277.29
356 RO-20-426706 GOLDIE   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:02:48.88 1277.10
357 RO-20-112939 BISHOP   NAGY GYULA 09:02:49.73 1276.72
358 RO-20-198410 CARO   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:02:49.86 1276.66
359 RO-20-729204 JOHN BOY   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:02:50.06 1276.57
360 RO-20-009252 GOFY   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:02:50.11 1276.55
361 RO-20-468317 JULIETA   STETCO VIOREL 09:02:50.65 1276.30
362 RO-20-823007 BUBBLES   CHITU VALENTIN 09:02:53.59 1274.97
363 RO-20-996196 EMBER   GROSU SORIN B. 09:02:54.02 1274.78
364 RO-20-009248 ARISTOTELLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:02:54.37 1274.62
365 RO-20-060901 GLORY   FAM.BABIN 09:02:54.51 1274.56
366 RO-20-703530 PELIKAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 09:02:55.14 1274.27
367 RO-20-012305 POP   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:02:55.55 1274.09
368 RO-20-777807 BOSS   TEAM B.U. 09:02:55.72 1274.01
369 RO-20-323621 WISDOM   MANITIU MIHAI 09:02:55.88 1273.94
370 RO-20-034628 MORPHEUS   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:02:56.20 1273.80
371 RO-20-099970 BEDROS   FIVE STAR OLR 09:02:56.65 1273.59
372 RO-20-665726 SUGAR   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:02:56.71 1273.57
373 RO-20-823008 BORY   CHITU VALENTIN 09:02:57.31 1273.30
374 RO-20-061903 RUPERT   GABOR OVIDIU 09:02:57.56 1273.18
375 RO-20-667140 JESSE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:02:57.64 1273.15
376 RO-20-885119 GRANT   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:02:58.55 1272.74
377 RO-20-734522 MAGIE   BEBE STOICA 09:02:58.78 1272.63
378 RO-20-019132 SANDERA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:02:59.15 1272.47
379 RO-20-130610 BLUEBERRY   FRATII CHIRANU 09:02:59.40 1272.35
380 RO-20-734531 LOST LADY   BEBE STOICA 09:03:00.55 1271.84
381 DV-20-0244-202 BELLBOY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:01.07 1271.60
382 RO-20-014068 GREYSTONE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:03:02.21 1271.09
383 RO-20-07132 FERNANDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:03:04.20 1270.20
384 RO-20-107028 ALFREDO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:03:04.54 1270.05
385 RO-20-296503 RAPSODY   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:03:05.86 1269.46
386 RO-20-064181 MIDAS   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:03:06.12 1269.34
387 RO-20-063617 BABS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:03:07.01 1268.94
388 RO-20-717603 ALONSOO   CIUCA & BADECI 09:03:07.65 1268.66
389 RO-20-716171 DOLLY   HOSU NICOLAE 09:03:08.03 1268.49
390 RO-20-07127 ABELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:03:08.20 1268.41
391 RO-20-716385 CAPTAIN   RADULESCU NONI 09:03:08.59 1268.24
392 RO-20-009237 COMET   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:03:09.64 1267.77
393 RO-20-034672 TESLA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:03:09.71 1267.74
394 RO-20-717632 CHAMPAGHE   CIUCA & BADECI 09:03:11.39 1266.99
395 RO-20-52736 MILAN   TOHANEAN DORU 09:03:11.66 1266.87
396 RO-20-012312 ROSA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:03:11.70 1266.85
397 RO-20-063611 METAL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:03:12.47 1266.50
398 RO-20-468319 SHERILL   STETCO VIOREL 09:03:13.71 1265.95
399 RO-20-622543 DULCINEA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:03:13.78 1265.92
400 RO-20-064185 FIVEL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:03:14.61 1265.55
401 RO-20-112927 MEEKO   NAGY GYULA 09:03:15.09 1265.34
402 RO-20-07130 RASHIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:03:16.54 1264.69
403 RO-20-52945 BIBI   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:03:17.63 1264.21
404 RO-20-065584 BEACHBOY   GABOR OVIDIU 09:03:17.68 1264.19
405 RO-20-684940 BAMMER   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:03:20.59 1262.90
406 RO-20-656372 NICHOLAS   DOROFTEI ALEX 09:03:21.18 1262.64
407 RO-20-426723 GORDON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:03:21.24 1262.61
408 RO-20-453804 CARLOS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:21.42 1262.53
409 RO-20-716114 SHELIMAR   HOSU NICOLAE 09:03:21.65 1262.43
410 RO-20-665705 MARGARET   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 09:03:22.42 1262.09
411 RO-20-467038 STEPHENY   MOISE STEFAN 09:03:23.16 1261.76
412 RO-20-049854 XENA   ANGHEL MIRON 09:03:23.46 1261.63
413 RO-20-426718 ROCKET   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:03:23.59 1261.57
414 RO-20-463960 HEAVEN   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:03:24.33 1261.24
415 RO-20-885217 HOWLER   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:03:24.35 1261.23
416 RO-20-054604 GOTTY   PETRISOR DAN 09:03:24.40 1261.21
417 RO-20-040146 DORY   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:03:24.84 1261.02
418 RO-20-063627 GRACE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:03:25.02 1260.94
419 RO-20-999121 SIERRA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:03:26.13 1260.45
420 RO-20-426721 SIMON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:03:26.38 1260.34
421 RO-20-468323 ESMERALDA   STETCO VIOREL 09:03:26.47 1260.30
422 RO-20-256241 BORIS   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:03:26.87 1260.12
423 RO-20-605501 JOY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:03:28.00 1259.62
424 RO-20-716138 NITRO   HOSU NICOLAE 09:03:28.09 1259.58
425 RO-20-426711 YOGI   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:03:28.34 1259.47
426 RO-20-622513 ROCKEFELLER   FIVE STAR OLR 09:03:29.64 1258.90
427 RO-20-053108 BUFFY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:03:30.41 1258.56
428 RO-20-215783 DIVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:03:30.43 1258.55
429 RO-20-112952 BOGART   NAGY GYULA 09:03:31.12 1258.25
430 RO-20-112961 COPER   NAGY GYULA 09:03:31.23 1258.20
431 RO-20-932076 CUBY   BEBE STOICA 09:03:31.32 1258.16
432 RO-20-426703 DAX   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:03:31.53 1258.07
433 RO-20-684933 EAGLE   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:03:32.34 1257.71
434 RO-20-717612 CROUTON   CIUCA & BADECI 09:03:32.83 1257.50
435 RO-20-734519 PELE   BEBE STOICA 09:03:33.55 1257.18
436 RO-20-716113 LADY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:03:33.62 1257.15
437 RO-20-660716 GALAXY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:03:34.07 1256.95
438 RO-20-717629 DAZZLE   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:03:34.63 1256.71
439 RO-20-716152 TITAN   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:03:35.13 1256.49
440 RO-20-256545 MACKENZIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:03:35.39 1256.37
441 RO-20-054610 SULTAN   PETRISOR DAN 09:03:36.05 1256.08
442 RO-20-110783 LEBRONA   ATTI JOZSI 09:03:36.76 1255.77
443 RO-20-622539 REMY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:03:37.26 1255.55
444 DV-20-0244-210 PIERRE   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:37.58 1255.41
445 RO-20-993972 EMMA   POPESCU ANDREI 09:03:38.69 1254.93
446 RO-20-894063 AMY   STOICA & MOISE 09:03:39.45 1254.60
447 RO-20-460409 BEGGAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:03:39.60 1254.53
448 RO-20-52947 PILOT   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:03:40.39 1254.18
449 RO-20-1034504 BABY   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:03:40.41 1254.18
450 RO-20-013308 TUMOARE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:03:40.46 1254.15
451 RO-20-061902 BRUNO   GABOR OVIDIU 09:03:40.57 1254.11
452 DV-20-0244-232 BHOEME   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:41.20 1253.83
453 RO-20-07116 OLAF   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:03:41.56 1253.67
454 RO-20-323603 BENJAMIN   MANITIU MIHAI 09:03:42.51 1253.26
455 RO-20-996189 BLANCKET   GROSU SORIN 09:03:42.67 1253.19
456 RO-20-060917 NARCISA   FAM. BABIN B. 09:03:42.81 1253.13
457 RO-20-468331 SPRINKLE   STETCO VIOREL 09:03:43.29 1252.92
458 RO-20-07128 ELLIS   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:03:43.39 1252.88
459 RO-20-1014035 FROST   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:03:43.59 1252.79
460 RO-20-044165 LOTTO   TEAM S.L.K. 09:03:43.63 1252.77
461 RO-20-1034516 BLACKJACK   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:03:44.01 1252.61
462 RO-20-034685 ROSIE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:03:44.28 1252.49
463 RO-20-660721 RACE HORSE   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:03:44.46 1252.41
464 RO-20-110785 CAPRICORN   ATTI JOZSI 09:03:44.80 1252.26
465 RO-20-605518 MONA   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:03:45.14 1252.11
466 RO-20-716103 CHIPS   HOSU NICOLAE 09:03:45.36 1252.02
467 RO-20-717645 CORBY   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:03:45.60 1251.91
468 RO-20-777809 ISABELLE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:03:45.80 1251.83
469 RO-20-717906 HABO   TEAM PISTOL S 09:03:46.07 1251.71
470 RO-20-019226 LUCAS   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:03:46.60 1251.48
471 RO-20-130675 PILOT   FRATII CHIRANU 09:03:47.44 1251.11
472 RO-20-456058 LOUIS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:48.13 1250.81
473 RO-20-734532 ZETA   BEBE STOICA 09:03:48.76 1250.54
474 RO-20-082538 KENZO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:03:49.29 1250.31
475 RO-20-728721 DRAKE   STANCIU MARIUS 09:03:49.51 1250.21
476 RO-20-463965 HOLLY   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:03:50.06 1249.97
477 RO-20-734564 TOOFU   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:03:50.08 1249.97
478 RO-20-013340 BAMBOO   TEAM O.L.R. 09:03:50.48 1249.79
479 RO-20-064182 FERDINAND   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:03:50.58 1249.75
480 RO-20-053105 FANTA   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:03:50.71 1249.69
481 RO-20-660777 RICH   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:03:52.01 1249.13
482 RO-20-130604 DOMINO   FRATII CHIRANU 09:03:52.26 1249.02
483 RO-20-044153 LARISS   TEAM S.L.K. 09:03:52.28 1249.01
484 RO-20-710623 UBBE   TEAM MARATON 09:03:53.06 1248.67
485 RO-20-717856 LATOYA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:03:53.19 1248.62
486 RO-20-063631 MACHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:03:54.10 1248.22
487 RO-20-013349 NOSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:03:54.58 1248.02
488 RO-20-453803 TWISTER   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:54.86 1247.89
489 RO-20-932064 HAMLET   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:03:56.28 1247.28
490 RO-20-467037 REMA   MOISE STEFAN 09:03:56.40 1247.23
491 RO-20-468314 ADMIRAL   STETCO VIOREL 09:03:56.44 1247.21
492 RO-20-063610 HAGGET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:03:56.87 1247.03
493 RO-20-734536 PERSEUS   BEBE STOICA 09:03:58.02 1246.53
494 RO-20-710603 FLORY   TEAM MARATON 09:03:59.39 1245.94
495 RO-20-215737 LANCE   TEAM ROMAN 09:03:59.54 1245.87
496 RO-20-013138 ANGUS   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:03:59.69 1245.81
497 RO-20-424401 CAPONE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:04:00.09 1245.64
498 RO-20-130668 CHLOE   FRATII CHIRANU 09:04:00.77 1245.34
499 RO-20-532991 ARSENIO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:04:01.46 1245.05
500 RO-20-728718 IVY   STANCIU MARIUS 09:04:03.11 1244.34
501 RO-20-112967 DONALD   NAGY GYULA 09:04:04.35 1243.80
502 RO-20-053102 ALEXANDER   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:04:05.61 1243.26
503 RO-20-21737 CREAM   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:04:06.56 1242.85
504 RO-20-296502 DIAMOND   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:04:06.89 1242.71
505 RO-20-717913 LIAR   TEAM PISTOL S 09:04:07.18 1242.59
506 RO-20-717647 CALLOWAY   CIUCA & BADECI B. 09:04:07.33 1242.52
507 RO-20-064009 GOSH   GABOR OVIDIU 09:04:07.53 1242.44
508 RO-20-333419 BREW   IACOB IULIAN 09:04:09.22 1241.71
509 RO-20-710641 IVAR   TEAM MARATON 09:04:09.35 1241.66
510 RO-20-716108 HURICANNE   HOSU NICOLAE 09:04:09.47 1241.61
511 RO-20-717607 PORTOBELLO   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:04:12.34 1240.38
512 RO-20-082527 KENIA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:04:12.85 1240.16
513 RO-20-063608 PICASSO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:04:14.73 1239.36
514 RO-20-716160 SILK   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:04:19.82 1237.19
515 RO-20-081640 RENEE   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:04:20.31 1236.98
516 RO-20-121017 LEX   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:04:20.44 1236.93
517 RO-20-013365 NEPO   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:04:21.16 1236.62
518 RO-20-019150 GLADY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:04:21.27 1236.57
519 RO-20-065767 ATLANTIS   GRAMA CORNEL 09:04:22.29 1236.14
520 RO-20-063503 GORDO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:04:25.55 1234.76
521 RO-20-777801 ARTIMUS   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:04:44.13 1226.94
522 RO-20-081643 ADIRA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:04:54.53 1222.61
523 RO-20-130626 MARTIN   FRATII CHIRANU 09:04:56.35 1221.85
524 RO-20-460426 GODZILLA   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:05:06.01 1217.86
525 RO-20-717623 NIKO   CIUCA & BADECI B. 09:05:07.21 1217.36
526 RO-20-830886 THEO   CRISTIAN N & E 09:05:09.30 1216.50
527 RO-20-019143 CECILLE   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:05:09.80 1216.30
528 RO-20-21738 MONIK   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:05:09.82 1216.29
529 RO-20-996190 GITANA   GROSU SORIN 09:05:10.08 1216.18
530 RO-20-064170 SINATRA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:05:11.51 1215.60
531 RO-20-21736 BERTHON   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:05:14.21 1214.49
532 RO-20-667133 ZETA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:05:15.49 1213.96
533 RO-20-999110 TITON   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:05:15.59 1213.92
534 RO-20-424408 STEVEN   TEAM B.U. 09:05:16.26 1213.65
535 RO-20-716109 BOXTER   HOSU NICOLAE 09:05:18.90 1212.57
536 RO-20-256543 HALSEY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:05:25.50 1209.88
537 RO-20-3008056 HUGO   MADALIN ZISU 09:05:25.86 1209.73
538 RO-20-660779 WILEY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:05:26.18 1209.60
539 RO-20-717915 DROOPY   TEAM PISTOL S 09:05:27.79 1208.95
540 RO-20-060911 NEON   TEAM B.U. 09:05:27.84 1208.93
541 RO-20-577034 KAZE   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:05:29.71 1208.17
542 RO-20-198405 GRAHAM   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:05:31.51 1207.44
543 RO-20-019151 SEBASTI   TEAM O.L.R. 09:05:33.45 1206.66
544 RO-20-717919 STATIC   TEAM PISTOL S 09:05:43.23 1202.71
545 RO-20-468315 SHAZAM   STETCO VIOREL 09:05:44.85 1202.06
546 RO-20-830885 ESTELLE   CRISTIAN N & E 09:05:45.52 1201.79
547 RO-20-716101 VEGA   HOSU NICOLAE 09:05:46.82 1201.27
548 RO-20-296508 MONSTAR   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:05:47.17 1201.13
549 RO-20-459413 AURA   SECHELI ILIE 09:05:49.60 1200.16
550 RO-20-716132 JOY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:05:52.37 1199.05
551 RO-20-665706 SPAM   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:05:56.66 1197.34
552 RO-20-52741 SERENA   TOHANEAN DORU 09:05:58.15 1196.75
553 RO-20-256544 HYDRO   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:06:00.70 1195.74
554 RO-20-932063 ALPHA   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:06:02.00 1195.22
555 RO-20-084126 AZURE   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 09:06:02.30 1195.10
556 RO-20-885212 DANTEE   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:06:13.89 1190.52
557 RO-20-081636 DROPY   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:06:15.86 1189.74
558 RO-20-52767 GUS   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:06:18.07 1188.88
559 RO-20-830890 MASON   CRISTIAN N & E 09:06:23.75 1186.65
560 RO-20-717903 ZELDA   TEAM PISTOL S. 09:06:25.42 1186.00
561 RO-20-52711 DORA   TOHANEAN DORU 09:06:26.83 1185.45
562 RO-20-110786 ICONUS   ATTI JOZSI 09:06:28.26 1184.89
563 RO-20-099966 ORA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:06:28.36 1184.85
564 RO-20-479023 MERCURY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:06:29.27 1184.49
565 RO-20-52714 ISAAC   ROSU GHEORGHE 09:06:30.42 1184.05
566 RO-20-716155 FEFE   HOSU NICOLAE 09:06:33.26 1182.94
567 RO-20-07129 WONDER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:07:28.90 1161.70
568 RO-20-467021 BEAUTY   MOISE STEFAN 09:07:51.24 1153.39
569 RO-20-52771 PORCHE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:07:55.75 1151.72
570 RO-20-882407 CHELSA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:08:15.48 1144.50
571 RO-20-996193 DREM   GROSU SORIN 09:08:17.85 1143.64
572 RO-20-728724 PAULINO   STANCIU MARIUS 09:08:30.49 1139.06
573 RO-20-1034514 FOREST   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:10:26.01 1098.90
574 RO-20-667146 SONATA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:10:28.82 1097.96
575 RO-20-054609 EVERETTE   PETRISOR DAN 09:12:39.54 1055.86
576 RO-20-577025 LEO   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:17:05.20 979.54
577 RO-20-467044 BONT   MOISE STEFAN 09:17:06.73 979.13
578 RO-20-3009596 HABOO   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:17:07.14 979.02
579 RO-20-716125 DUNCAN   HOSU NICOLAE 09:17:08.20 978.74
580 RO-20-894057 BUCKY   STOICA & MOISE 09:17:09.16 978.48
581 RO-20-716124 VENUS   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:18:29.63 957.54
582 RO-20-710636 ROGNAR   TEAM MARATON 09:18:29.92 957.47
583 RO-20-716147 ANITA   HOSU NICOLAE 09:23:29.50 886.81
584 RO-20-456056 AUGUSTUS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:27:16.06 839.93
585 RO-20-830891 BELL   CRISTIAN N & E 09:37:00.14 739.20
586 DV-20-0244-246 JET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:43:12.92 686.64
587 RO-20-21269 LATOYA   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:56:02.96 598.71
588 RO-20-07115 BARTTOLOMEW   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:56:19.47 597.07
589 RO-20-006401 FOXY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:59:01.04 581.49
590 RO-20-099971 REGINA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:59:02.15 581.38
591 RO-20-577020 KENEDY   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 10:00:04.90 575.55
592 RO-20-52737 ANGELA   ROSU GHEORGHE 10:00:48.77 571.54
593 RO-20-467032 FROG   MOISE STEFAN 10:00:58.09 570.70
594 RO-20-460418 VIVIEN   HARTOAGA MIHAI 10:02:35.90 561.98
595 RO-20-823010 ERIKA   CHITU VALENTIN 10:02:39.38 561.68
596 RO-20-684929 WHITE ANGEL   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 10:07:55.44 535.28
597 RO-20-460415 MAHARI   HARTOAGA MIHAI 10:11:25.25 519.09
598 IT-20-095342 PIERRE   DANI T.N.S 10:11:32.23 518.57
599 RO-20-830888 MALINDA   CRISTIAN N & E 10:12:40.77 513.50
600 RO-20-577037 ADA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 10:12:44.82 513.20
601 IT-20-095373 LORY   DANI T.N.S 10:13:50.26 508.46
602 RO-20-479027 ROVER   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 10:21:22.15 477.95
603 RO-20-049884 LUCINA   ANGHEL MIRON 10:21:35.72 477.09
604 RO-20-361003 SAGE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 10:22:13.87 474.69
605 IT-20-095354 RUMBLE   DANI T.N.S 10:22:56.02 472.07
606 RO-20-081292 MABLE   BEBE STOICA 10:23:45.80 469.01
607 RO-20-667141 COLE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 10:24:10.90 467.48
608 RO-20-009214 CHABACCA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 10:35:48.44 428.65
609 RO-20-21746 KELSO   SAVA ANATOLIE 11:02:59.17 358.95
610 RO-20-060916 CATHY   FAM. BABIN B. 16:10:11.29 126.49
611 RO-20-112944 DIABLO   NAGY GYULA 16:28:24.82 121.81
612 RO-20-52779 SMOKE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 16:32:26.62 120.82
613 RO-20-449218 BELLA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 16:57:16.38 115.07
614 RO-20-926533 FRANKO   MADALIN ZISU 17:00:44.25 114.31
615 RO-20-703525 MARTIAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 17:08:57.74 112.54
616 RO-20-52775 LUNA   STOICA ION & MARILENA 17:37:31.34 106.82
617 RO-20-717608 GRETEL   CIUCA & BADECI B. 17:50:24.27 104.43
618 RO-20-063604 KELVIN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 17:50:35.44 104.39
619 RO-20-577029 BENNIGTON   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 17:55:11.51 103.56
620 RO-20-409523 BOLT   MAKO RACING 18:07:04.58 101.48
621 RO-20-065764 JAGER   GRAMA CORNEL 18:31:50.79 97.40
622 RO-20-063609 CROISSANT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 18:31:57.25 97.38
623 RO-20-081639 MILO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 18:36:59.79 96.59
624 RO-20-409517 ARMANI   MAKO RACING 18:37:31.14 96.51
625 RO-20-424404 LEX   TEAM B.U. 18:37:48.09 96.47
626 RO-20-063504 SPECTRUM   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 18:37:54.30 96.45
627 RO-20-034658 STARSKY   TEAM TARLUNGENI 18:37:57.06 96.44
628 RO-20-716141 SIRI   HOSU NICOLAE B. 18:38:22.20 96.38
629 RO-20-729216 INCA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 18:38:23.46 96.38
630 RO-20-426707 BEZO   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 18:38:38.82 96.34
631 RO-20-112950 PRODIGY   NAGY GYULA 18:39:04.65 96.27
632 RO-20-409518 MOOKA   MAKO RACING 18:39:40.32 96.18
633 RO-20-333418 BENGAL   IACOB IULIAN 18:40:39.85 96.03
634 RO-20-060915 MORRIS   FAM. BABIN B. 18:42:10.84 95.79
635 RO-20-703524 ANTHONY   HOSU NICOLAE C. 18:43:38.76 95.57
636 RO-20-885218 HOGAR   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 18:45:38.37 95.27
637 RO-20-459705 ALONSO   LUCA CRISTIAN 18:49:18.22 94.72
638 RO-20-830892 OPAL   CRISTIAN N & E 18:49:33.14 94.68
639 RO-20-660720 NAPOLEON   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 18:50:24.26 94.55
640 RO-20-084125 RUMBA   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 18:51:49.84 94.34
641 RO-20-729203 WEBSTER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 18:52:44.36 94.21
642 RO-20-894058 TURBO   STOICA & MOISE 18:57:59.45 93.44
643 RO-20-060906 JUNIOR   TEAM B.U. 19:15:09.06 91.00