Antrenament 6 – 50 Km – Vladeni

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-20-013361 SYNDA   TEAM O.L.R. 08:50:04.09 1677.77 1.52
2 RO-20-52738 FIONA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:50:04.53 1677.36 3.03
3 RO-20-034602 EVE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:50:04.85 1677.06 4.55
4 RO-20-716306 PABLO   RADULESCU NONI 08:50:05.71 1676.25 6.07
5 RO-20-060915 MORRIS   FAM. BABIN B. 08:50:05.87 1676.10 7.59
6 RO-20-049887 GOLEM   ANGHEL MIRON 08:50:06.45 1675.56 9.10
7 RO-20-449219 MAVERIK   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:50:06.49 1675.52 10.62
8 RO-20-710636 ROGNAR   TEAM MARATON 08:50:06.69 1675.33 12.14
9 RO-20-013363 HEINZI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:50:07.36 1674.71 13.66
10 RO-20-684954 COLUMBUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:50:08.25 1673.87 15.17
11 RO-20-926536 RAMBLE   MADALIN ZISU 08:50:08.60 1673.55 16.69
12 RO-20-098501 SONYA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:50:08.70 1673.45 18.21
13 RO-20-256546 OMAR   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:50:08.76 1673.40 19.73
14 RO-20-323621 WISDOM   MANITIU MIHAI 08:50:08.82 1673.34 21.24
15 RO-20-710603 FLORY   TEAM MARATON 08:50:09.13 1673.05 22.76
16 RO-20-716164 TYRONE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:09.23 1672.96 24.28
17 RO-20-777804 MAGELLAN   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:50:09.42 1672.78 25.80
18 RO-20-684935 FENDI   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:50:09.87 1672.36 27.31
19 RO-20-710637 KHALEESI   TEAM MARATON 08:50:10.07 1672.18 28.83
20 RO-20-019268 ARISTONIS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:50:10.52 1671.76 30.35
21 RO-20-716145 TILLY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:10.59 1671.69 31.87
22 RO-20-098505 TWIX   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 08:50:10.75 1671.54 33.38
23 RO-20-063604 KELVIN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:50:11.03 1671.28 34.90
24 RO-20-1014102 DOTTY   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:50:11.23 1671.10 36.42
25 DV-20-0244-224 SIGMA   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:50:11.25 1671.08 37.94
26 RO-20-605501 JOY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:50:11.70 1670.66 39.45
27 RO-20-034628 MORPHEUS   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:50:12.22 1670.17 40.97
28 RO-20-716147 ANITA   HOSU NICOLAE 08:50:13.12 1669.34 42.49
29 RO-20-060904 TOMMITA   FAM.BABIN 08:50:13.35 1669.12 44.01
30 RO-20-256246 BLITZEN   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:50:13.46 1669.02 45.52
31 RO-20-044161 GINGER   TEAM S.L.K. 08:50:13.50 1668.98 47.04
32 RO-20-409542 FRIDAY   MAKO RACING 08:50:14.05 1668.47 48.56
33 RO-20-830892 OPAL   CRISTIAN N & E 08:50:14.38 1668.17 50.08
34 RO-20-716384 PLASMA   RADULESCU NONI 08:50:14.46 1668.09 51.59
36 RO-20-065593 PENNY   GABOR OVIDIU 08:50:14.65 1667.92 54.63
37 RO-20-994998 NOVELLA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:50:14.73 1667.84 56.15
38 RO-20-924214 ANDROMEDA   ENACHE & CREITA 08:50:15.16 1667.44 57.66
39 RO-20-460430 AARONY   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:50:15.47 1667.16 59.18
40 RO-20-07114 CHAPO   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:50:15.71 1666.94 60.70
41 RO-20-468322 VIVEN   STETCO VIOREL 08:50:16.06 1666.61 62.22
42 RO-20-467050 BASIL   MOISE STEFAN 08:50:16.56 1666.15 63.73
43 RO-20-667140 JESSE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:50:16.58 1666.13 65.25
44 RO-20-885213 WILLIA   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:50:16.75 1665.97 66.77
45 RO-20-656373 DORY   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:50:16.79 1665.94 68.29
46 RO-20-449218 BELLA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:50:17.03 1665.71 69.80
47 RO-20-110784 THOOMAS   ATTI JOZSI 08:50:17.57 1665.21 71.32
48 RO-20-107028 ALFREDO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:50:17.80 1665.00 72.84
49 RO-20-063613 PALEO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:50:18.57 1664.29 74.36
50 RO-20-215802 ALIZE   TEAM ROMAN 08:50:18.89 1664.00 75.87
51 RO-20-013308 TUMOARE   TEAM O.L.R. 08:50:19.26 1663.65 77.39
52 RO-20-063621 ENZO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:50:19.41 1663.52 78.91
53 RO-20-061902 BRUNO   GABOR OVIDIU 08:50:19.77 1663.18 80.42
54 RO-20-063606 EVIL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:50:20.64 1662.38 81.94
55 RO-20-014063 CAROLINE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:50:20.83 1662.21 83.46
56 RO-20-716103 CHIPS   HOSU NICOLAE 08:50:20.85 1662.19 84.98
57 RO-20-1034503 ALEXANDER   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:50:21.03 1662.02 86.49
58 RO-20-098510 SNOW   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:50:21.11 1661.95 88.01
59 RO-20-665701 WALLTER   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 08:50:21.50 1661.59 89.53
60 RO-20-459430 LOLA   SECHELI ILIE 08:50:22.20 1660.95 91.05
61 RO-20-07129 WONDER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:50:22.22 1660.93 92.56
62 RO-20-261186 THOR   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:50:22.29 1660.86 94.08
63 RO-20-063634 TRUMP   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:50:22.68 1660.50 95.60
64 RO-20-996188 PHANTON   GROSU SORIN 08:50:22.87 1660.33 97.12
65 RO-20-130631 NORAH   FRATII CHIRANU 08:50:23.40 1659.84 98.63
66 RO-20-063633 CLUCK   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:50:23.54 1659.71 100.15
67 RO-20-063509 CAPPUCCINO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:50:23.72 1659.55 101.67
68 RO-20-717632 CHAMPAGHE   CIUCA & BADECI 08:50:23.76 1659.51 103.19
69 RO-20-034696 COFFE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:50:24.13 1659.17 104.70
70 RO-20-885117 VIVI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:50:24.17 1659.14 106.22
71 RO-20-426721 SIMON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:50:24.54 1658.80 107.74
72 RO-20-460416 RADAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:50:24.82 1658.54 109.26
73 RO-20-009210 DOVE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:50:25.18 1658.21 110.77
74 RO-20-019226 LUCAS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:50:25.43 1657.98 112.29
75 RO-20-667131 VICKY   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:50:25.51 1657.91 113.81
76 RO-20-426707 BEZO   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:50:26.30 1657.18 115.33
77 RO-20-064171 WOLDO   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:50:26.54 1656.96 116.84
78 RO-20-054602 YOGY   PETRISOR DAN 08:50:27.75 1655.86 118.36
79 RO-20-409508 FORD   MAKO RACING 08:50:27.85 1655.77 119.88
80 RO-20-130686 FLOW   FRATII CHIRANU 08:50:28.01 1655.62 121.40
81 RO-20-459413 AURA   SECHELI ILIE 08:50:28.28 1655.37 122.91
82 RO-20-009202 PRINCESS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:50:28.30 1655.36 124.43
83 RO -20-044152 CHILI   TEAM S.L.K. 08:50:28.70 1654.99 125.95
84 RO-20-577019 TORA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:50:29.29 1654.45 127.47
85 RO-20-261183 SABRINA   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:50:29.37 1654.38 128.98
86 RO-20-013350 NOUSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:50:30.18 1653.64 130.50
87 RO-20-460412 DOLLAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:50:30.23 1653.59 132.02
88 RO-20-710639 ROLLO   TEAM MARATON 08:50:30.41 1653.43 133.54
89 RO-20-082531 VELVET   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:50:30.45 1653.39 135.05
90 RO-20-424404 LEX   TEAM B.U. 08:50:31.16 1652.75 136.57
91 RO-20-065766 PEARL   GRAMA CORNEL 08:50:31.20 1652.71 138.09
92 RO-20-823007 BUBBLES   CHITU VALENTIN 08:50:31.42 1652.51 139.61
93 RO-20-063619 HELAINE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:50:31.49 1652.45 141.12
94 RO-20-468309 APHRODITE   STETCO VIOREL 08:50:31.70 1652.26 142.64
95 RO-20-468334 BEAR   STETCO VIOREL 08:50:32.61 1651.43 144.16
96 RO-20-716156 ARMAND   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:32.91 1651.15 145.68
97 RO-20-660717 SILK   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:50:33.25 1650.85 147.19
98 RO-20-063622 VICTORY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:50:34.02 1650.15 148.71
99 RO-20-703525 MARTIAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:50:34.18 1650.00 150.23
100 RO-20-409538 PIER   MAKO RACING 08:50:34.36 1649.84 151.75
101 RO-20-256542 STORMY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:50:34.59 1649.63 153.26
102 RO-20-198410 CARO   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:50:35.00 1649.26 154.78
103 RO-20-574501 AKU   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:50:35.12 1649.15 156.30
104 RO-20-215780 TIKTOK   TEAM ROMAN 08:50:35.14 1649.13 157.81
105 RO-20-064172 FLOW   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:50:35.81 1648.52 159.33
106 RO-20-013360 LITTLE   TEAM O.L.R. 08:50:35.89 1648.45 160.85
107 RO-20-034658 STARSKY   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:50:36.52 1647.88 162.37
108 RO-20-256548 RAYY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:50:37.26 1647.21 163.88
109 RO-20-716119 GUESS   HOSU NICOLAE 08:50:37.38 1647.10 165.40
110 RO-20-924215 ROMULUS   ENACHE & CREITA 08:50:37.44 1647.05 166.92
111 RO-20-717911 QUEEN   TEAM PISTOL S. 08:50:37.53 1646.97 168.44
112 RO-20-717880 LULU   CIUCA & BADECI 08:50:37.70 1646.81 169.95
113 RO-20-716303 SCAR   RADULESCU NONI 08:50:38.11 1646.44 171.47
114 RO-20-296561 BENZEN   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:50:38.82 1645.80 172.99
115 RO-20-060901 GLORY   FAM.BABIN 08:50:39.36 1645.31 174.51
116 RO-20-665705 MARGARET   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 08:50:39.52 1645.17 176.02
117 RO-20-256547 TIGGER   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:50:40.30 1644.47 177.54
118 RO-20-459429 BUDDAHA   SECHELI ILIE 08:50:40.34 1644.43 179.06
119 RO-20-296564 ERNEST   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:50:40.64 1644.16 180.58
120 RO-20-716162 NILLE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:40.73 1644.08 182.09
121 RO-20-333440 ROGEN   IACOB IULIAN 08:50:40.75 1644.06 183.61
122 RO-20-426719 NOBLE   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:50:40.81 1644.01 185.13
123 RO-20-830891 BELL   CRISTIAN N & E 08:50:41.07 1643.77 186.65
124 RO-20-013104 OMEGA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:50:41.88 1643.04 188.16
125 RO-20-710620 DRAGON   TEAM MARATON 08:50:42.25 1642.71 189.68
126 RO-20-012378 ODIE   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 08:50:42.84 1642.18 191.20
127 RO-20-479006 BAZO   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 08:50:42.86 1642.16 192.72
128 RO-20-098518 CHAMP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:50:43.76 1641.35 194.23
129 RO-20-012305 POP   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:50:44.10 1641.05 195.75
130 RO-20-07108 PHOENIX   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:50:45.11 1640.14 197.27
131 RO-20-468335 PLUTOO   STETCO VIOREL 08:50:45.13 1640.12 198.79
132 RO-20-084116 HUMMER   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:50:45.17 1640.09 200.30
133 RO-20-063632 HERO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:50:45.32 1639.95 201.82
134 RO-20-463958 LISA   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:50:45.85 1639.48 203.34
135 RO-20-716165 LAILA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:45.87 1639.46 204.86
136 RO-20-060903 LUDWIG   TEAM B.U. 08:50:46.48 1638.91 206.37
137 RO-20-009208 COLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:50:47.10 1638.36 207.89
138 RO-20-924217 MARMADUKE   ENACHE & CREITA 08:50:49.37 1636.33 209.41
139 DV-20-0244-202 BELLBOY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:50:49.55 1636.17 210.93
140 RO-20-823008 BORY   CHITU VALENTIN 08:50:49.66 1636.07 212.44
141 RO-20-830887 JERRY   CRISTIAN N & E 08:50:50.00 1635.77 213.96
142 RO-20-609996 DOLORES   POPESCU ANDREI 08:50:50.37 1635.44 215.48
143 RO-20-994996 ATHLAS   POPESCU ANDREI 08:50:50.68 1635.16 217.00
144 RO-20-019225 VANILLA   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:50:51.15 1634.74 218.51
145 RO-20-424425 COMMIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:50:51.43 1634.49 220.03
146 RO-20-064009 GOSH   GABOR OVIDIU 08:50:51.63 1634.32 221.55
147 RO-20-060917 NARCISA   FAM. BABIN B. 08:50:52.11 1633.89 223.07
148 RO-20-098520 CHARLOTTE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:50:52.41 1633.62 224.58
149 RO-20-409515 CLONNEY   MAKO RACING 08:50:52.53 1633.52 226.10
150 RO-20-656372 NICHOLAS   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:50:52.69 1633.37 227.62
151 RO-20-013316 VLUBINIA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:50:52.88 1633.20 229.14
152 RO-20-064189 BACON   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:50:53.18 1632.94 230.65
153 RO-20-716128 CHARLO   HOSU NICOLAE 08:50:53.33 1632.80 232.17
154 RO-20-296502 DIAMOND   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:50:53.48 1632.67 233.69
155 RO-20-717629 DAZZLE   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:50:53.51 1632.64 235.20
156 RO-20-716141 SIRI   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:50:53.60 1632.56 236.72
157 RO-20-054607 SPUTNIK   PETRISOR DAN 08:50:54.79 1631.51 238.24
158 RO-20-460426 GODZILLA   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:50:54.88 1631.43 239.76
159 RO-20-456806 SHADOW   FILIP STEFAN 08:50:55.02 1631.30 241.27
160 RO-20-932071 CINDERELLA   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:50:55.31 1631.05 242.79
161 RO-20-729212 DAKOTA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:50:55.60 1630.79 244.31
162 RO-20-064182 FERDINAND   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:50:55.69 1630.71 245.83
163 RO-20-605510 MOVADO   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:50:56.44 1630.04 247.34
164 RO-20-130668 CHLOE   FRATII CHIRANU 08:50:56.48 1630.01 248.86
165 RO-20-684923 RAMEH   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:50:57.21 1629.36 250.38
166 RO-20-063625 TORNADO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:50:57.50 1629.11 251.90
167 RO-20-605518 MONA   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:50:57.74 1628.89 253.41
168 RO-20-409506 SMOKEY   MAKO RACING 08:50:57.82 1628.82 254.93
169 RO-20-060923 KING   FAM. BABIN B. 08:50:58.72 1628.03 256.45
170 RO-20-064169 APACHE   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:50:59.07 1627.72 257.97
171 RO-20-1014048 PIRANHA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:50:59.42 1627.41 259.48
172 RO-20-994997 AVAMAX   POPESCU ANDREI 08:50:59.58 1627.27 261.00
173 RO-20-996196 EMBER   GROSU SORIN B. 08:51:00.19 1626.73 262.52
174 RO-20-013111 MICKEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:51:00.34 1626.60 264.04
175 RO-20-060922 PUMA   FAM. BABIN B. 08:51:01.19 1625.85 265.55
176 RO-20-130678 BOGART   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:01.32 1625.73 267.07
177 RO-20-684913 ZEEK   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:51:01.44 1625.63 268.59
178 RO-20-333428 SILENT   IACOB IULIAN 08:51:02.53 1624.67 270.11
179 RO-20-110787 CHARLIE   ATTI JOZSI 08:51:02.71 1624.51 271.62
180 RO-20-426706 GOLDIE   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:51:02.77 1624.46 273.14
181 RO-20-409503 BLUE   MAKO RACING 08:51:03.09 1624.18 274.66
182 RO-20-710638 LAGERTHA   TEAM MARATON 08:51:03.15 1624.12 276.18
183 RO-20-014066 ATTICUS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:51:03.36 1623.94 277.69
184 RO-20-063615 VIOLET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:51:03.71 1623.63 279.21
185 RO-20-684933 EAGLE   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:51:03.84 1623.52 280.73
186 RO-20-729209 SCOT   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:51:04.21 1623.19 282.25
187 RO-20-006409 MAESTRO   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:04.30 1623.11 283.76
188 RO-20-215723 HOPE   TEAM ROMAN 08:51:04.34 1623.08 285.28
189 RO-20-777825 GENIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:51:04.38 1623.04 286.80
190 RO-20-040130 CHRISTOFF   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:51:04.45 1622.98 288.32
191 RO-20-013373 CRAZY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:51:06.58 1621.11 289.83
192 RO-20-729211 KONA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:51:06.68 1621.03 291.35
193 RO-20-098516 CUBBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 08:51:08.09 1619.79 292.87
194 RO-20-098507 HANNAH   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:51:08.66 1619.29 294.39
195 RO-20-52704 ATHENA   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:51:09.29 1618.74 295.90
196 RO-20-734531 LOST LADY   BEBE STOICA 08:51:09.66 1618.42 297.42
197 RO-20-52770 HAPPY   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:51:09.81 1618.29 298.94
198 RO-20-014059 BENEDICT   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:51:10.30 1617.86 300.46
199 RO-20-099971 REGINA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:10.78 1617.44 301.97
200 RO-20-479026 RISK   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 08:51:11.40 1616.90 303.49
201 RO-20-665706 SPAM   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:11.64 1616.69 305.01
202 RO-20–717624 ALBINA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:11.84 1616.52 306.53
203 RO-20-014070 PHONIX   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:51:11.87 1616.49 308.04
204 RO-20-885119 GRANT   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:51:12.36 1616.07 309.56
205 RO-20-993972 EMMA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:51:12.90 1615.60 311.08
206 RO-20-130661 ELECTRON   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:13.05 1615.47 312.59
207 RO-20-574502 JUAN   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:51:14.03 1614.61 314.11
208 RO-20-823012 ANABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 08:51:14.50 1614.21 315.63
209 RO-20-013372 AGIA   TEAM O.L.R. 08:51:14.54 1614.17 317.15
210 RO-20-064184 HOLIBUT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:51:14.75 1613.99 318.66
211 RO-20-013312 MUSTANG   TEAM O.L.R. 08:51:14.92 1613.84 320.18
212 RO-20-112956 PAVAROTTI   NAGY GYULA 08:51:15.52 1613.32 321.70
213 RO-20-468328 CHAOS   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:15.67 1613.19 323.22
214 RO-20-426720 ALBERTO   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:51:15.81 1613.07 324.73
215 RO-20-07120 SCUTER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:16.82 1612.19 326.25
216 RO-20-361004 DIANNE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:51:17.31 1611.77 327.77
217 RO-20-256242 JAMIENSON   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:51:17.67 1611.46 329.29
218 RO-20-665708 DISCO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:17.72 1611.41 330.80
219 RO-20-996197 SAHARA   GROSU SORIN B. 08:51:17.82 1611.33 332.32
220 RO-20-063605 FIGARO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:51:18.02 1611.15 333.84
221 RO-20-665710 HERCULES   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:18.08 1611.10 335.36
222 RO-20-112950 PRODIGY   NAGY GYULA 08:51:18.53 1610.71 336.87
223 RO-20-777809 ISABELLE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:51:19.25 1610.09 338.39
224 RO-20-926533 FRANKO   MADALIN ZISU 08:51:19.75 1609.66 339.91
225 RO-20-040147 REPLAY   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:51:20.77 1608.78 341.43
226 RO-20-717864 HORATIO   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:21.33 1608.29 342.94
227 RO-20-012308 RUBY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:51:21.38 1608.25 344.46
228 RO-20-996189 BLANCKET   GROSU SORIN 08:51:22.18 1607.56 345.98
229 RO-20-215762 CLINTON   TEAM ROMAN 08:51:22.34 1607.42 347.50
230 RO-20-065764 JAGER   GRAMA CORNEL 08:51:22.45 1607.33 349.01
231 RO-20-013345 JESS   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:51:22.55 1607.24 350.53
232 RO-20-256535 CARMELITA   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:51:22.76 1607.06 352.05
233 RO-20-053108 BUFFY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:51:23.63 1606.31 353.57
234 RO-20-098506 BASIL   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:51:23.68 1606.27 355.08
235 RO-20-063616 GLORIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:24.51 1605.56 356.60
236 RO-20-468307 TROLL   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:25.79 1604.46 358.12
237 RO-20-099970 BEDROS   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:26.30 1604.02 359.64
238 RO-20-479003 BEVON   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:51:26.47 1603.87 361.15
239 RO-20-885215 LUIGI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:51:27.05 1603.38 362.67
240 RO-20-894055 PRINCE   STOICA & MOISE 08:51:27.13 1603.31 364.19
241 RO-20-063609 CROISSANT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:27.25 1603.21 365.71
242 RO-20-468319 SHERILL   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:27.44 1603.04 367.22
243 RO-20-009253 ARTEMIS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:51:27.56 1602.94 368.74
244 RO-20-013107 MARLEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:51:27.62 1602.89 370.26
245 RO-20-063623 SOPHIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:51:27.76 1602.77 371.78
246 RO-20-296503 RAPSODY   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:51:27.83 1602.71 373.29
247 RO-20-019224 ANEMONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:51:28.21 1602.38 374.81
248 RO-20-063602 SNOWFLAKE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:51:28.45 1602.18 376.33
249 RO-20-717856 LATOYA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:28.53 1602.11 377.85
250 RO-20-130674 THEODORE   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:28.72 1601.95 379.36
251 RO-20-019132 SANDERA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:51:28.79 1601.89 380.88
252 RO-20-107027 SPRING   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:29.11 1601.61 382.40
253 RO-20-215776 SKIPPY   TEAM ROMAN 08:51:29.54 1601.25 383.92
254 RO-20-717612 CROUTON   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:29.78 1601.04 385.43
255 RO-20-07112 HARRISON   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:30.61 1600.33 386.95
256 RO-20-07117 MURPHY   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:31.21 1599.82 388.47
257 RO-20-098522 MAXIE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:51:31.74 1599.37 389.98
258 RO-20-734532 ZETA   BEBE STOICA 08:51:32.09 1599.07 391.50
259 RO-20-019143 CECILLE   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:51:32.16 1599.01 393.02
260 RO-20-361041 MAISA   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:51:33.11 1598.20 394.54
261 RO-20-112938 RIVER   NAGY GYULA 08:51:33.36 1597.99 396.05
262 RO-20-734522 MAGIE   BEBE STOICA 08:51:33.65 1597.74 397.57
263 RO-20-034672 TESLA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:51:33.85 1597.57 399.09
264 RO-20-009252 GOFY   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:51:34.60 1596.93 400.61
265 RO-20-009248 ARISTOTELLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:51:35.02 1596.58 402.12
266 RO-20-099966 ORA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:35.12 1596.49
267 RO-20-064187 THERMAL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:51:35.29 1596.35
268 RO-20-52733 MAXIMILIAN   TOHANEAN DORU 08:51:35.76 1595.95
269 RO-20-716102 SUSHI   HOSU NICOLAE 08:51:35.88 1595.85
270 RO-20-734564 TOOFU   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:51:36.25 1595.53
271 RO-20-053105 FANTA   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:51:37.13 1594.79
272 RO-20-060924 SHARYE   FAM. BABIN B. 08:51:37.63 1594.36
273 RO-20-130675 PILOT   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:37.70 1594.30
274 RO-20-823016 GALILEO   CHITU VALENTIN 08:51:39.13 1593.09
275 RO-20-885202 LOCO   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:51:39.41 1592.86
276 RO-20-064181 MIDAS   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:51:40.58 1591.87
277 RO-20-013120 TOTOICON   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:51:41.34 1591.22
278 RO-20-063631 MACHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:41.87 1590.78
279 RO-20-130606 TEQUILA   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:44.31 1588.72
280 RO-20-717903 ZELDA   TEAM PISTOL S. 08:51:44.43 1588.62
281 RO-20-063624 KENT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:45.28 1587.91
282 RO-20-684939 ALFONSO   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:51:45.54 1587.69
283 DV-20-0244-207 COMET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:51:47.25 1586.25
284 RO-20-296557 MYSTIC   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:51:48.27 1585.40
285 RO-20-049900 BANES   ANGHEL MIRON 08:51:48.49 1585.21
286 RO-20-717625 MAJOR   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:49.40 1584.45
287 RO-20-459727 AMIGO   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:51:49.57 1584.31
288 RO-20-999118 CHEVALIER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:51:50.14 1583.83
289 RO-20-081641 PEDRO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:51:50.58 1583.46
290 RO-20-717906 HABO   TEAM PISTOL S 08:51:51.00 1583.11
291 RO-20-717884 JAVA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:51.44 1582.75
292 RO-20-453804 CARLOS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:51:51.65 1582.57
293 RO-20-717876 AVENGER   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:52.34 1581.99
294 RO-20-622543 DULCINEA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:52.78 1581.63
295 RO-20-084128 BILLY EILISH   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:51:53.20 1581.28
296 RO-20-532991 ARSENIO   CHITU VALENTIN 08:51:54.25 1580.40
297 RO-20-468317 JULIETA   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:54.55 1580.15
298 RO-20-894058 TURBO   STOICA & MOISE 08:51:55.47 1579.39
299 RO-20-830883 PRESIDENT   CRISTIAN N & E 08:51:55.84 1579.08
300 RO-20-777807 BOSS   TEAM B.U. 08:51:56.36 1578.65
301 RO-20-924202 GUSY   ENACHE & CREITA 08:51:56.47 1578.56
302 RO-20-009242 TURAK   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:51:57.20 1577.95
303 RO-20-063504 SPECTRUM   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:57.30 1577.87
304 RO-20-07121 JOG   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:57.50 1577.70
305 RO-20-099958 MARINA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:57.80 1577.45
306 RO-20-665721 NOEL   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:58.30 1577.04
307 RO-20-729205 THE WEEKEND   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:51:58.70 1576.71
308 RO-20-130626 MARTIN   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:59.66 1575.91
309 RO-20-07124 GOOBER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:01.36 1574.51
310 RO-20-098508 GALILEO   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:52:01.67 1574.25
311 RO-20-467021 BEAUTY   MOISE STEFAN 08:52:02.07 1573.92
312 RO-20-063630 SIMPSON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:03.12 1573.05
313 RO-20-885201 FLIP   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:52:03.23 1572.96
314 RO-20-063603 TALONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:52:04.80 1571.67
315 RO-20-084126 AZURE   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:52:04.87 1571.61
316 RO-20-453803 TWISTER   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:52:05.61 1571.00
317 RO-20-063617 BABS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:52:06.00 1570.68
318 RO-20-099961 ANDY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:52:06.78 1570.04
319 RO-20-710641 IVAR   TEAM MARATON 08:52:06.86 1569.97
320 RO-20-453802 SPRINTY   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:52:07.19 1569.70
321 RO-20-361044 CAIRO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:52:07.39 1569.54
322 RO-20-065771 DIVINE   GRAMA CORNEL 08:52:07.50 1569.45
323 RO-20-323603 BENJAMIN   MANITIU MIHAI 08:52:08.49 1568.64
324 RO-20-014068 GREYSTONE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:52:08.54 1568.59
325 RO-20-019243 KILLER   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:52:08.56 1568.58
326 RO-20-463965 HOLLY   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:52:09.68 1567.66
327 RO-20-885217 HOWLER   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:52:10.73 1566.80
328 RO-20-994993 SIGMA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:52:11.17 1566.44
329 RO-20-040150 CEDAR   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:52:12.15 1565.64
330 RO-20-012309 NELLY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:52:12.45 1565.39
331 RO-20-660777 RICH   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:52:12.57 1565.30
332 RO-20-014069 GOOGLE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:52:12.81 1565.10
333 RO-20-924216 SPEEDY   ENACHE & CREITA 08:52:13.35 1564.66
334 RO-20-577028 KASSANDRA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:52:14.30 1563.88
335 RO-20-013340 BAMBOO   TEAM O.L.R. 08:52:14.32 1563.87
336 RO-20-716170 FLACH   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:52:14.59 1563.65
337 RO-20-296556 ROYAL   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:52:16.85 1561.81
338 RO-20-459708 NEPTUNE   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:52:17.33 1561.42
339 RO-20-52736 MILAN   TOHANEAN DORU 08:52:17.35 1561.40
340 RO-20-717913 LIAR   TEAM PISTOL S 08:52:17.65 1561.16
341 RO-20-07132 FERNANDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:18.87 1560.17
342 RO-20-049854 XENA   ANGHEL MIRON 08:52:19.12 1559.97
343 RO-20-019246 BAMBOO   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:52:20.26 1559.04
344 RO-20-361007 GRIZZLY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:52:21.13 1558.34
345 RO-20-044168 GYPSY   TEAM S.L.K. 08:52:21.65 1557.92
346 RO-20-215711 TEDY   TEAM ROMAN 08:52:21.71 1557.87
347 RO-20-215737 LANCE   TEAM ROMAN 08:52:22.06 1557.58
348 RO-20-777808 MISHA   TEAM B.U. 08:52:22.16 1557.50
349 RO-20-112939 BISHOP   NAGY GYULA 08:52:22.63 1557.12
350 RO-20-716104 MISTY   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:23.34 1556.55
351 RO-20-932051 MARY JANE   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:52:23.80 1556.18
352 RO-20-014003 ADAMS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:52:24.84 1555.34
353 RO-20-729216 INCA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:52:25.12 1555.11
354 RO-20-013138 ANGUS   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:52:25.21 1555.04
355 RO-20-716385 CAPTAIN   RADULESCU NONI 08:52:25.76 1554.60
356 RO-20-040146 DORY   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:52:25.87 1554.51
357 RO-20-256241 BORIS   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:52:26.05 1554.36
358 RO-20-710605 BJORN   TEAM MARATON 08:52:26.62 1553.90
359 RO-20-932076 CUBY   BEBE STOICA 08:52:26.86 1553.71
360 RO-20-063618 PLUTO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:27.01 1553.59
361 RO-20-006401 FOXY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:52:27.38 1553.29
362 RO-20-476705 PERCY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:52:28.87 1552.10
363 RO-20-577029 BENNIGTON   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:52:28.89 1552.08
364 RO-20-049841 HERMES   ANGHEL MIRON 08:52:30.66 1550.66
365 RO-20-734549 SHIRA   BEBE STOICA 08:52:30.68 1550.64
366 RO-20-130610 BLUEBERRY   FRATII CHIRANU 08:52:31.87 1549.69
367 RO-20-734519 PELE   BEBE STOICA 08:52:33.13 1548.68
368 RO-20-013126 LEROY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:52:33.57 1548.33
369 RO-20-084125 RUMBA   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:52:34.45 1547.63
370 RO-20-460409 BEGGAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:52:35.32 1546.93
371 RO-20-894071 UNIK   STOICA & MOISE 08:52:35.57 1546.73
372 RO-20-684929 WHITE ANGEL   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:52:35.75 1546.59
373 RO-20-660713 FULGA   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:52:35.77 1546.58
374 RO-20-333438 WICKET   IACOB IULIAN 08:52:35.81 1546.54
375 RO-20-112927 MEEKO   NAGY GYULA 08:52:35.84 1546.52
376 RO-20-009239 ECLIPSE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:52:36.56 1545.95
377 RO-20-717919 STATIC   TEAM PISTOL S 08:52:36.87 1545.70
378 RO-20-924220 WOLF   ENACHE & CREITA 08:52:37.06 1545.55
379 RO-20-063607 WHISKERS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:52:38.81 1544.16
380 RO-20-063506 LEONORA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:39.43 1543.66
381 RO-20-198409 KALINA   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:52:39.45 1543.65
382 RO-20-053102 ALEXANDER   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:52:39.49 1543.61
383 RO-20-468331 SPRINKLE   STETCO VIOREL 08:52:40.39 1542.90
384 RO-20-063501 BACARDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:52:41.16 1542.29
385 RO-20-333418 BENGAL   IACOB IULIAN 08:52:42.77 1541.01
386 RO-20-605512 RUMY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:52:42.85 1540.95
387 RO-20-426711 YOGI   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:52:43.43 1540.49
388 RO-20-009237 COMET   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:52:43.77 1540.22
389 RO-20-716138 NITRO   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:44.21 1539.88
390 RO-20-459701 BESHFULL   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:52:44.34 1539.77
391 RO-20-07130 RASHIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:46.07 1538.41
392 RO-20-110783 LEBRONA   ATTI JOZSI 08:52:46.11 1538.37
393 RO-20-21737 CREAM   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:52:46.63 1537.96
394 RO-20-716160 SILK   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:52:48.91 1536.17
395 RO-20-717603 ALONSOO   CIUCA & BADECI 08:52:49.39 1535.79
396 RO-20-409517 ARMANI   MAKO RACING 08:52:50.10 1535.23
397 RO-20-215728 CORONA   TEAM ROMAN 08:52:50.68 1534.78
398 RO-20-333434 MING   IACOB IULIAN 08:52:54.71 1531.62
399 RO-20-577025 LEO   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:52:55.60 1530.92
400 RO-20-323601 SALVADOR   MANITIU MIHAI 08:52:56.04 1530.58
401 RO-20-07126 FUZZBELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:56.39 1530.31
402 RO-20-716118 DRAMA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:52:56.67 1530.09
403 RO-20-459705 ALONSO   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:52:56.75 1530.03
404 RO-20-660720 NAPOLEON   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:52:58.07 1529.00
405 RO-20-717607 PORTOBELLO   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:52:58.12 1528.96
406 RO-20-716155 FEFE   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:58.58 1528.60
407 RO-20-061903 RUPERT   GABOR OVIDIU 08:52:58.76 1528.46
408 RO-20-063611 METAL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:59.87 1527.60
409 RO-20-996194 FRANKLIN   GROSU SORIN B. 08:53:01.01 1526.71
410 RO-20-467038 STEPHENY   MOISE STEFAN 08:53:01.66 1526.20
411 RO-20-063628 DATAA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:02.18 1525.80
412 RO-20-734526 KENTUCKY   BEBE STOICA 08:53:03.31 1524.92
413 RO-20-07127 ABELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:53:05.22 1523.45
414 RO-20-468312 ROSANNE   STETCO VIOREL 08:53:07.76 1521.48
415 RO-20-729203 WEBSTER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:53:08.18 1521.16
416 RO-20-012312 ROSA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:53:09.72 1519.97
417 RO-20-063620 ALIZE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:53:10.43 1519.43
418 RO-20-112917 NINA   NAGY GYULA 08:53:12.37 1517.93
419 RO-20-716107 GENERAL   HOSU NICOLAE 08:53:12.40 1517.91
420 RO-20-215733 OXY   TEAM ROMAN 08:53:12.80 1517.60
421 RO-20-013134 INFERNO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:53:13.05 1517.41
422 RO-20-463960 HEAVEN   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:53:14.30 1516.45
423 RO-20-198406 HAPPY   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:53:15.39 1515.62
424 RO-20-703524 ANTHONY   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:53:16.01 1515.14
425 RO-20-064183 JACKPOT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:53:16.10 1515.07
426 RO-20-665722 OLIVIE   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:53:16.67 1514.64
427 RO-20-053111 SKY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:53:17.31 1514.15
428 RO-20-426717 BILLY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:53:18.26 1513.42
429 RO-20-463959 MAXIMA   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:53:18.29 1513.40
430 RO-20-064002 TANGO   GABOR OVIDIU 08:53:19.08 1512.80
431 RO-20-426703 DAX   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:53:19.43 1512.53
432 RO-20-256537 PONG   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:53:19.78 1512.26
433 RO-20-034685 ROSIE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:53:20.28 1511.88
434 RO-20-716152 TITAN   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:53:20.38 1511.81
435 DV-20-0244-232 BHOEME   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:53:21.45 1510.99
436 RO-20-019295 SCORPIO   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:53:21.87 1510.67
437 RO-20-717638 KUMA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:53:22.21 1510.41
438 RO-20-130671 TUROK   FRATII CHIRANU 08:53:22.60 1510.12
439 RO-20-013364 HENZI   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:53:22.68 1510.06
440 RO-20-110788 MEDUSSA   ATTI JOZSI 08:53:23.75 1509.24
441 RO-20-468315 SHAZAM   STETCO VIOREL 08:53:24.40 1508.75
442 RO-20-468314 ADMIRAL   STETCO VIOREL 08:53:25.89 1507.62
443 RO-20-882410 ESPERANZA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:53:26.44 1507.20
444 RO-20-063626 YOGURT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:26.52 1507.14
445 RO-20-622539 REMY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:53:27.12 1506.69
446 RO-20-019280 CAPONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:53:28.47 1505.67
447 DV-20-0244-246 JET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:53:29.51 1504.88
448 RO-20-063627 GRACE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:31.03 1503.74
449 RO-20-468323 ESMERALDA   STETCO VIOREL 08:53:31.73 1503.21
450 RO-20-044162 MOZZARELLA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:32.09 1502.94
451 RO-20-729204 JOHN BOY   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:53:32.56 1502.58
452 RO-20-019130 DRUNK   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:53:33.44 1501.92
453 RO-20-577020 KENEDY   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:53:33.61 1501.79
454 RO-20-456801 PANZER   FILIP STEFAN 08:53:33.71 1501.72
455 RO-20-622513 ROCKEFELLER   FIVE STAR OLR 08:53:34.52 1501.11
456 RO-20-081639 MILO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:53:36.32 1499.76
457 RO-20-734528 GRACE   BEBE STOICA 08:53:38.50 1498.13
458 RO-20-716153 JAMES   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:53:40.57 1496.58
459 RO-20-063610 HAGGET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:40.89 1496.34
460 RO-20-063513 POSEIDON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:42.07 1495.46
461 RO-20-710617 PORUNN   TEAM MARATON 08:53:42.39 1495.22
462 RO-20-729213 ONION   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:53:43.16 1494.65
463 RO-20-044157 ADIRA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:43.82 1494.16
464 RO-20-112961 COPER   NAGY GYULA 08:53:44.55 1493.61
465 RO-20-081288 KIWI   BEBE STOICA 08:53:44.57 1493.60
466 RO-20-07111 FRANKENSTEIN   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:53:46.09 1492.47
467 RO-20-044159 BOND   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:46.29 1492.32
468 RO-20-52779 SMOKE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:53:47.09 1491.73
469 RO-20-121017 LEX   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:53:48.14 1490.95
470 RO-20-1034504 BABY   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:53:49.10 1490.24
471 RO-20-112944 DIABLO   NAGY GYULA 08:53:49.33 1490.07
472 IT-20-095346 MANSON   DANI T.N.S 08:53:50.14 1489.47
473 RO-20-467022 ELIA   MOISE STEFAN 08:53:50.16 1489.45
474 RO-20-1014109 JUSTIN   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:53:51.15 1488.72
475 RO-20-52714 ISAAC   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:53:51.23 1488.66
476 RO-20-932063 ALPHA   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:53:54.74 1486.08
477 RO-20-716124 VENUS   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:53:55.65 1485.41
478 RO-20-665726 SUGAR   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:53:56.69 1484.64
479 RO-20-082527 KENIA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:53:57.03 1484.39
480 RO-20-112967 DONALD   NAGY GYULA 08:53:57.77 1483.85
481 RO-20-894063 AMY   STOICA & MOISE 08:54:00.00 1482.21
482 RO-20-21736 BERTHON   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:54:00.09 1482.15
483 RO-20-605517 CANDY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:54:00.42 1481.91
484 RO-20-07116 OLAF   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:54:01.08 1481.42
485 RO-20-019151 SEBASTI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:54:01.33 1481.24
486 RO-20-823013 RILEY   CHITU VALENTIN 08:54:01.82 1480.88
487 RO-20-468304 ARISTROCATE   STETCO VIOREL 08:54:02.02 1480.74
488 RO-20-728717 MONTE   STANCIU MARIUS 08:54:02.43 1480.44
489 RO-20-999121 SIERRA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:54:03.16 1479.90
490 RO-20-717915 DROOPY   TEAM PISTOL S 08:54:04.21 1479.14
491 DV-20-0244-210 PIERRE   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:54:05.56 1478.15
492 RO-20-710623 UBBE   TEAM MARATON 08:54:05.87 1477.93
493 RO-20-996195 KATRINA   GROSU SORIN 08:54:06.38 1477.56
494 RO-20-215781 CASANOVA   TEAM ROMAN 08:54:06.63 1477.37
495 RO-20-044166 KENTUCKY   TEAM S.L.K. 08:54:06.83 1477.23
496 RO-20-053119 LINK   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:54:07.13 1477.01
497 RO-20-065762 YOLANDA   GRAMA CORNEL 08:54:07.24 1476.93
498 RO-20-054604 GOTTY   PETRISOR DAN 08:54:07.30 1476.89
499 RO-20-013349 NOSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:54:08.43 1476.07
500 RO-20-081640 RENEE   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:54:10.35 1474.67
501 RO-20-110785 CAPRICORN   ATTI JOZSI 08:54:10.74 1474.39
502 RO-20-013371 HAGI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:54:11.52 1473.82
503 RO-20-717645 CORBY   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:54:12.87 1472.85
504 RO-20-065584 BEACHBOY   GABOR OVIDIU 08:54:13.71 1472.24
505 RO-20-830889 SCOOBY   CRISTIAN N & E 08:54:14.10 1471.96
506 RO-20-456058 LOUIS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:54:14.46 1471.70
507 RO-20-063503 GORDO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:54:14.57 1471.62
508 RO-20-660716 GALAXY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:54:14.86 1471.41
509 RO-20-424401 CAPONE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:54:24.18 1464.72
510 RO-20-130604 DOMINO   FRATII CHIRANU 08:54:30.71 1460.06
511 RO-20-256545 MACKENZIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:54:31.31 1459.63
512 RO-20-459418 CEDAR   SECHELI ILIE 08:54:33.64 1457.98
513 RO-20-256544 HYDRO   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:54:34.25 1457.55
514 RO-20-716132 JOY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:54:35.88 1456.40
515 RO-20-065765 BEETHOVEN   GRAMA CORNEL 08:54:36.46 1455.99
516 RO-20-932075 COMETE   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:54:36.84 1455.72
517 RO-20-52775 LUNA   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:54:37.17 1455.48
518 RO-20-684940 BAMMER   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:54:37.51 1455.24
519 RO-20-728718 IVY   STANCIU MARIUS 08:54:37.82 1455.03
520 RO-20-21738 MONIK   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:54:38.12 1454.81
521 RO-20-044153 LARISS   TEAM S.L.K. 08:54:39.12 1454.11
522 RO-20-52947 PILOT   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:54:39.21 1454.04
523 RO-20-1014035 FROST   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:54:39.41 1453.90
524 RO-20-467037 REMA   MOISE STEFAN 08:54:39.71 1453.69
525 RO-20-577034 KAZE   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:54:40.90 1452.85
526 RO-20-082538 KENZO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:54:41.81 1452.21
527 IT-20-095356 JADE   DANI T.N.S 08:54:42.41 1451.79
528 RO-20-07128 ELLIS   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:54:43.06 1451.34
529 RO-20-882407 CHELSA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:54:45.25 1449.80
530 RO-20-060911 NEON   TEAM B.U. 08:54:45.55 1449.59
531 RO-20-215722 CANNABIS   TEAM ROMAN 08:54:45.70 1449.49
532 RO-20-063507 PONCHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:54:46.08 1449.22
533 RO-20-426723 GORDON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:54:47.21 1448.43
534 RO-20-019150 GLADY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:54:50.06 1446.44
535 RO-20-426718 ROCKET   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:54:50.26 1446.30
536 RO-20-716114 SHELIMAR   HOSU NICOLAE 08:54:51.51 1445.43
537 RO-20-065767 ATLANTIS   GRAMA CORNEL 08:54:53.15 1444.29
538 RO-20-060906 JUNIOR   TEAM B.U. 08:54:54.18 1443.57
539 RO-20-777801 ARTIMUS   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:54:55.37 1442.74
540 RO-20-063612 VANESSA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:54:55.47 1442.68
541 RO-20-716108 HURICANNE   HOSU NICOLAE 08:54:55.64 1442.56
542 RO-20-728721 DRAKE   STANCIU MARIUS 08:55:21.47 1424.86
543 RO-20-07115 BARTTOLOMEW   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:55:27.81 1420.58
544 RO-20-999110 TITON   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:55:52.55 1404.13
545 RO-20-009214 CHABACCA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:56:35.51 1376.46
546 RO-20-1034513 BINGO   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:56:35.80 1376.27
547 RO-20-660779 WILEY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:56:36.84 1375.62
548 RO-20-716101 VEGA   HOSU NICOLAE 08:56:37.15 1375.42
549 RO-20-716113 LADY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:56:37.40 1375.26
550 RO-20-479023 MERCURY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:56:39.12 1374.18
551 RO-20-667133 ZETA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:56:41.29 1372.82
552 RO-20-333419 BREW   IACOB IULIAN 08:56:42.91 1371.80
553 RO-20-716161 VULKNO   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:56:53.82 1364.99
554 RO-20-716131 REMDAL   HOSU NICOLAE 08:57:18.54 1349.81
555 RO-20-717623 NIKO   CIUCA & BADECI B. 08:57:18.57 1349.79
556 RO-20-830886 THEO   CRISTIAN N & E 08:57:19.27 1349.36
557 RO-20-064170 SINATRA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:57:19.80 1349.04
558 RO-20-996190 GITANA   GROSU SORIN 08:57:20.78 1348.45
559 RO-20-081643 ADIRA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:57:24.50 1346.20
560 RO-20-3009596 HABOO   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:57:35.30 1339.70
561 RO-20-894057 BUCKY   STOICA & MOISE 08:57:35.69 1339.47
562 RO-20-716109 BOXTER   HOSU NICOLAE 08:57:36.09 1339.23
563 RO-20-296508 MONSTAR   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:57:39.81 1337.01
564 RO-20-467044 BONT   MOISE STEFAN 08:57:40.40 1336.66
565 RO-20-044165 LOTTO   TEAM S.L.K. 08:57:43.72 1334.69
566 RO-20-256543 HALSEY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:57:46.07 1333.29
567 RO-20-52767 GUS   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:57:48.26 1332.00
568 RO-20-52711 DORA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:58:10.11 1319.20
569 RO-20-996193 DREM   GROSU SORIN 08:58:11.60 1318.33
570 RO-20-198405 GRAHAM   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:58:34.28 1305.32
571 RO-20-52741 SERENA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:58:34.70 1305.09
572 RO-20-019227 DAVINCI   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:58:35.33 1304.73
573 RO-20-660721 RACE HORSE   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:58:35.43 1304.67
574 RO-20-1034516 BLACKJACK   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:58:39.56 1302.33
575 RO-20-1034514 FOREST   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:58:56.47 1292.84
576 RO-20-710619 FREYDIS   TEAM MARATON 08:58:58.15 1291.91
577 RO-20-52771 PORCHE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:59:02.93 1289.25
578 RO-20-215783 DIVA   TEAM ROMAN 08:59:05.24 1287.97
579 RO-20-121018 MOMO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:59:05.68 1287.73
580 RO-20-703530 PELIKAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:59:13.05 1283.67
581 RO-20-098504 NATASHA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:59:32.56 1273.04
582 RO-20-728724 PAULINO   STANCIU MARIUS 08:59:33.09 1272.76
583 RO-20-081636 DROPY   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:59:35.12 1271.66
584 RO-20-830885 ESTELLE   CRISTIAN N & E 08:59:35.35 1271.54
585 RO-20-110786 ICONUS   ATTI JOZSI 08:59:42.45 1267.72
586 RO-20-013365 NEPO   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:59:46.04 1265.80
587 RO-20-21746 KELSO   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:02:39.34 1179.55
588 DV-20-0244-213 CASSIDEY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:02:41.08 1178.74
589 RO-20-456056 AUGUSTUS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:03:44.28 1150.18
590 RO-20-925634 HENDRIX   MADALIN ZISU 09:06:51.42 1073.18
591 RO-20-885212 DANTEE   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:10:54.35 987.38
592 RO-20-064188 SOCRATES   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:10:57.23 986.44
593 RO-20-019274 MECCA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:11:41.33 972.34
594 RO-20-52945 BIBI   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:13:04.85 946.72
595 RO-20-717608 GRETEL   CIUCA & BADECI B. 09:13:09.20 945.42
596 RO-20-734536 PERSEUS   BEBE STOICA 09:23:59.46 784.63
597 RO-20-063608 PICASSO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:26:44.32 752.20
598 RO-20-716125 DUNCAN   HOSU NICOLAE 09:38:05.93 642.41
599 RO-20-034650 ANGELINA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:38:07.38 642.21
600 RO-20-054609 EVERETTE   PETRISOR DAN 09:50:01.02 557.10
601 RO-20-064185 FIVEL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 10:09:23.59 458.18
602 RO-20-885118 MILKY   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 10:12:13.11 446.62
603 RO-20-21269 LATOYA   SAVA ANATOLIE 11:56:34.18 231.16
604 RO-20-063635 PANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 11:56:36.82 231.11
605 RO-20-333420 EDMUNDIS   IACOB IULIAN 11:56:40.50 231.04
606 RO-20-717647 CALLOWAY   CIUCA & BADECI B. 11:56:42.19 231.01
607 RO-20-460418 VIVIEN   HARTOAGA MIHAI 12:01:17.36 226.22
608 RO-20-830890 MASON   CRISTIAN N & E 12:01:24.32 226.10
609 RO-20-049884 LUCINA   ANGHEL MIRON 12:03:59.73 223.48
610 RO-20-081292 MABLE   BEBE STOICA 12:04:24.52 223.07
611 RO-20-361003 SAGE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 12:06:14.26 221.27
612 IT-20-095342 PIERRE   DANI T.N.S 12:18:18.93 210.04
613 RO-20-467032 FROG   MOISE STEFAN 12:21:56.79 206.89
614 RO-20-054610 SULTAN   PETRISOR DAN 12:36:29.10 195.15
615 RO-20-823010 ERIKA   CHITU VALENTIN 12:47:40.16 186.98
616 RO-20-52737 ANGELA   ROSU GHEORGHE 13:11:23.03 171.75
617 RO-20-667146 SONATA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 13:12:31.93 171.08
618 RO-20-830888 MALINDA   CRISTIAN N & E 13:13:10.00 170.71
619 RO-20-3008056 HUGO   MADALIN ZISU 13:36:25.71 158.15
620 RO-20-112966 ROCOCO   NAGY GYULA 13:37:36.65 157.56
621 IT-20-095373 LORY   DANI T.N.S 14:44:15.13 130.21
622 RO-20-424408 STEVEN   TEAM B.U. 14:49:27.11 128.47
623 RO-20-1014104 GEMMA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 17:00:36.32 96.09
624 RO-20-112952 BOGART   NAGY GYULA 17:15:38.19 93.39
625 RO-20-409518 MOOKA   MAKO RACING 17:59:35.90 86.31
626 RO-20-063505 VALENCIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 18:00:31.60 86.17
627 RO-20-409507 FIJI   MAKO RACING 18:02:48.78 85.83
628 RO-20-040161 PANDORA   FAZAKAS TIBY 18:10:04.78 84.77
629 RO-20-063614 KOOL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 18:11:53.72 84.51
630 RO-20-256549 BOOGIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 18:12:48.39 84.38
631 RO-20-060916 CATHY   FAM. BABIN B. 18:23:23.23 82.90
632 RO-20-885218 HOGAR   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 18:25:35.17 82.60
633 RO-20-460415 MAHARI   HARTOAGA MIHAI 18:31:04.32 81.86
634 RO-20-064173 REIA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 18:31:09.62 81.85
635 RO-20-426715 DARIA   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 18:32:26.55 81.68
636 RO-20-932064 HAMLET   DAN PRISMAREANU 18:35:14.46 81.30
637 RO-20-999104 GALILLEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 18:36:17.03 81.17
638 RO-20-665715 RAFONA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 18:48:47.02 79.55
639 RO-20-063510 DRAMA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 18:55:11.40 78.75
640 RO-20-716146 CHARLOTTE   HOSU NICOLAE 18:55:22.06 78.73
641 RO-20-716171 DOLLY   HOSU NICOLAE 18:55:30.83 78.71
642 RO-20-409520 TONIC   MAKO RACING 18:58:16.14 78.37
643 RO-20-479027 ROVER   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 19:14:13.35 76.46
644 IT-20-095354 RUMBLE   DANI T.N.S 19:14:38.81 76.41
645 RO-20-667141 COLE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 19:15:43.74 76.28