Antrenament 5 – 40 Km – Codlea

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-20-468312 ROSANNE   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:07.89 1323.85 1.48
2 RO-20-885213 WILLIA   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:51:08.77 1323.21 2.97
3 RO-20-684933 EAGLE   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:51:09.52 1322.66 4.45
4 RO-20-009208 COLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:51:11.01 1321.58 5.93
5 RO-20-710639 ROLLO   TEAM MARATON 08:51:15.87 1318.05 7.42
6 RO-20-710620 DRAGON   TEAM MARATON 08:51:16.87 1317.33 8.90
7 RO-20-130661 ELECTRON   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:17.39 1316.95 10.39
8 RO-20-019243 KILLER   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:51:17.57 1316.82 11.87
9 RO-20-468335 PLUTOO   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:18.02 1316.50 13.35
10 RO-20-710637 KHALEESI   TEAM MARATON 08:51:18.47 1316.17 14.84
11 RO-20-215780 TIKTOK   TEAM ROMAN 08:51:18.91 1315.85 16.32
12 RO-20-333440 ROGEN   IACOB IULIAN 08:51:19.46 1315.46 17.80
13 RO-20-996190 GITANA   GROSU SORIN 08:51:21.28 1314.15 19.29
14 RO-20-926536 RAMBLE   MADALIN ZISU 08:51:21.39 1314.07 20.77
15 RO-20-084116 HUMMER   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:51:21.61 1313.91 22.26
16 RO-20-605517 CANDY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:51:22.43 1313.32 23.74
17 DV-20-0244-246 JET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:51:22.80 1313.05 25.22
18 RO-20-660717 SILK   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:51:23.57 1312.50 26.71
19 RO-20-716145 TILLY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:51:24.58 1311.78 28.19
20 RO-20-703524 ANTHONY   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:51:25.32 1311.25 29.67
21 RO-20-064181 MIDAS   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:51:25.56 1311.07 31.16
22 RO-20-729211 KONA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:51:25.58 1311.06 32.64
23 RO-20-063617 BABS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:51:25.78 1310.92 34.12
24 RO-20-063616 GLORIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:51:26.76 1310.22 35.61
25 RO-20-717632 CHAMPAGHE   CIUCA & BADECI 08:51:30.44 1307.59 37.09
26 RO-20-729212 DAKOTA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:51:30.84 1307.30 38.58
27 RO-20-999118 CHEVALIER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:51:31.32 1306.96 40.06
28 RO-20-07115 BARTTOLOMEW   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:32.31 1306.26 41.54
29 RO-20-468317 JULIETA   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:32.54 1306.09 43.03
30 RO-20-063605 FIGARO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:51:32.86 1305.87 44.51
31 RO-20-013372 AGIA   TEAM O.L.R. 08:51:33.81 1305.19 45.99
32 RO-20-063607 WHISKERS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:51:35.32 1304.12 47.48
33 RO-20-034685 ROSIE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:51:35.53 1303.97 48.96
34 DV-20-0244-210 PIERRE   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:51:35.56 1303.95 50.45
35 RO-20-060915 MORRIS   FAM. BABIN B. 08:51:36.15 1303.53 51.93
36 RO-20-063614 KOOL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:51:36.41 1303.35 53.41
37 RO-20-060904 TOMMITA   FAM.BABIN 08:51:37.79 1302.37 54.90
38 RO-20-064188 SOCRATES   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:51:39.38 1301.25 56.38
39 RO-20-716162 NILLE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:51:39.55 1301.13 57.86
40 RO-20-006409 MAESTRO   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:39.77 1300.98 59.35
41 RO-20-107028 ALFREDO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:40.83 1300.23 60.83
42 RO-20-665705 MARGARET   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 08:51:43.31 1298.48 62.31
43 RO-20-034628 MORPHEUS   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:51:44.64 1297.55 63.80
44 RO-20-409508 FORD   MAKO RACING 08:51:47.84 1295.31 65.28
45 RO-20-333418 BENGAL   IACOB IULIAN 08:51:48.55 1294.81 66.77
46 RO-20-622543 DULCINEA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:51:48.70 1294.71 68.25
47 RO-20-449218 BELLA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:51:49.66 1294.04 69.73
48 RO-20-084128 BILLY EILISH   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:51:50.42 1293.51 71.22
49 RO-20-098501 SONYA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:51:50.54 1293.42 72.70
50 RO-20-684929 WHITE ANGEL   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:51:50.90 1293.17 74.18
51 RO-20-710603 FLORY   TEAM MARATON 08:51:51.02 1293.09 75.67
52 RO-20-084126 AZURE   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:51:51.24 1292.94 77.15
53 RO-20-261183 SABRINA   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:51:52.52 1292.05 78.64
54 RO-20-463965 HOLLY   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:51:53.05 1291.68 80.12
55 DV-20-0244-213 CASSIDEY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:51:53.15 1291.61 81.60
56 RO-20-577028 KASSANDRA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:51:53.29 1291.51 83.09
57 RO-20-019268 ARISTONIS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:51:54.41 1290.73 84.57
58 RO-20-07108 PHOENIX   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:51:55.89 1289.71 86.05
59 RO-20-256545 MACKENZIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:51:55.91 1289.69 87.54
60 RO-20-665715 RAFONA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:51:55.93 1289.68 89.02
61 RO-20-130671 TUROK   FRATII CHIRANU 08:51:56.35 1289.39 90.50
62 RO-20-044159 BOND   TEAM S.L.K. 08:51:56.79 1289.08 91.99
63 RO-20-926533 FRANKO   MADALIN ZISU 08:51:57.18 1288.81 93.47
64 RO-20-468328 CHAOS   STETCO VIOREL 08:51:58.19 1288.11 94.96
65 RO-20-019225 VANILLA   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:51:59.57 1287.16 96.44
66 RO-20-717638 KUMA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:52:01.69 1285.70 97.92
68 RO-20-717864 HORATIO   CIUCA & BADECI 08:52:06.08 1282.68 100.89
69 RO-20-063504 SPECTRUM   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:06.42 1282.45 102.37
70 RO-20-830891 BELL   CRISTIAN N & E 08:52:07.25 1281.88 103.86
71 RO-20-996195 KATRINA   GROSU SORIN 08:52:08.27 1281.18 105.34
72 RO-20-1014102 DOTTY   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:52:08.63 1280.94 106.82
73 RO-20-013120 TOTOICON   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:52:09.33 1280.46 108.31
74 RO-20-716147 ANITA   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:10.00 1280.00 109.79
75 RO-20-409520 TONIC   MAKO RACING 08:52:10.74 1279.50 111.28
76 RO-20-130631 NORAH   FRATII CHIRANU 08:52:12.59 1278.23 112.76
77 RO-20-716107 GENERAL   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:12.76 1278.12 114.24
78 RO-20-063604 KELVIN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:52:12.80 1278.09 115.73
79 RO-20-924214 ANDROMEDA   ENACHE & CREITA 08:52:13.47 1277.64 117.21
80 RO-20-716113 LADY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:52:14.63 1276.85 118.69
81 RO-20-716306 PABLO   RADULESCU NONI 08:52:14.65 1276.83 120.18
82 RO-20-710623 UBBE   TEAM MARATON 08:52:15.15 1276.49 121.66
83 RO-20-063615 VIOLET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:52:16.23 1275.76 123.15
84 RO-20-063633 CLUCK   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:52:17.02 1275.23 124.63
85 RO-20-426723 GORDON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:52:18.21 1274.42 126.11
86 RO-20-256547 TIGGER   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:52:18.34 1274.33 127.60
87 RO-20-296561 BENZEN   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:52:19.09 1273.82 129.08
88 RO-20-256246 BLITZEN   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:52:19.59 1273.49 130.56
89 RO-20-07130 RASHIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:19.63 1273.46 132.05
90 RO-20-656374 MONTGOMERY   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:52:19.85 1273.31 133.53
91 RO-20-044161 GINGER   TEAM S.L.K. 08:52:20.87 1272.62 135.01
92 RO-20-064171 WOLDO   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:52:21.12 1272.45 136.50
93 RO-20-994996 ATHLAS   POPESCU ANDREI 08:52:22.32 1271.64 137.98
94 RO-20-215762 CLINTON   TEAM ROMAN 08:52:22.50 1271.52 139.47
95 RO-20-063632 HERO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:52:22.87 1271.27 140.95
96 DV-20-0244-207 COMET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:52:23.58 1270.80 142.43
97 RO-20-830883 PRESIDENT   CRISTIAN N & E 08:52:23.66 1270.74 143.92
98 RO-20-456806 SHADOW   FILIP STEFAN 08:52:23.68 1270.73 145.40
99 RO-20-063509 CAPPUCCINO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:52:25.15 1269.74 146.88
100 RO-20-013308 TUMOARE   TEAM O.L.R. 08:52:25.54 1269.48 148.37
101 RO-20-215802 ALIZE   TEAM ROMAN 08:52:25.92 1269.22 149.85
102 RO-20-52770 HAPPY   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:52:26.75 1268.67 151.34
103 RO-20-656372 NICHOLAS   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:52:27.18 1268.38 152.82
104 RO-20-830887 JERRY   CRISTIAN N & E 08:52:27.70 1268.03 154.30
105 RO-20-060924 SHARYE   FAM. BABIN B. 08:52:28.62 1267.41 155.79
106 RO-20-894055 PRINCE   STOICA & MOISE 08:52:29.38 1266.91 157.27
107 RO-20-409542 FRIDAY   MAKO RACING 08:52:29.60 1266.76 158.75
108 RO-20-361007 GRIZZLY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:52:29.75 1266.66 160.24
109 RO-20-449219 MAVERIK   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:52:29.83 1266.60 161.72
110 RO-20-52738 FIONA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:52:30.22 1266.34 163.20
111 RO-20-684913 ZEEK   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:52:30.81 1265.95 164.69
112 RO-20-261186 THOR   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:52:31.03 1265.80 166.17
113 RO-20-065765 BEETHOVEN   GRAMA CORNEL 08:52:31.65 1265.39 167.66
114 RO-20-009210 DOVE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:52:33.42 1264.21 169.14
115 RO-20-009248 ARISTOTELLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:52:34.47 1263.51 170.62
116 RO-20-453803 TWISTER   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:52:35.30 1262.96 172.11
117 RO-20-013104 OMEGA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:52:35.75 1262.66 173.59
118 RO-20-063619 HELAINE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:52:35.83 1262.61 175.07
119 RO-20-013363 HEINZI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:52:35.88 1262.57 176.56
120 RO-20-112938 RIVER   NAGY GYULA 08:52:36.43 1262.21 178.04
121 RO-20-060901 GLORY   FAM.BABIN 08:52:37.84 1261.27 179.53
122 DV-20-0244-202 BELLBOY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:52:38.39 1260.91 181.01
123 RO-20-296556 ROYAL   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:52:38.66 1260.73 182.49
124 RO-20-361004 DIANNE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:52:39.18 1260.39 183.98
125 RO-20-716384 PLASMA   RADULESCU NONI 08:52:39.62 1260.09 185.46
126 RO-20-574501 AKU   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:52:39.87 1259.93 186.94
127 RO-20-110788 MEDUSSA   ATTI JOZSI 08:52:41.59 1258.79 188.43
128 RO-20-716385 CAPTAIN   RADULESCU NONI 08:52:41.84 1258.63 189.91
129 RO-20-130674 THEODORE   FRATII CHIRANU 08:52:42.63 1258.11 191.39
130 RO-20-996194 FRANKLIN   GROSU SORIN B. 08:52:43.25 1257.70 192.88
131 RO-20-885202 LOCO   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:52:43.32 1257.65 194.36
132 RO-20-019246 BAMBOO   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:52:43.76 1257.36 195.85
133 RO-20-665706 SPAM   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:52:44.14 1257.11 197.33
134 RO-20-07129 WONDER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:44.48 1256.89 198.81
135 RO-20-52733 MAXIMILIAN   TOHANEAN DORU 08:52:44.68 1256.76 200.30
136 RO-20-256548 RAYY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:52:45.45 1256.25 201.78
137 RO-20-716104 MISTY   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:45.84 1255.99 203.26
138 RO-20-994993 SIGMA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:52:45.88 1255.97 204.75
139 RO-20-064189 BACON   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:52:46.01 1255.88 206.23
140 RO-20-684923 RAMEH   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:52:46.52 1255.55 207.72
141 RO-20-885119 GRANT   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:52:46.83 1255.34 209.20
142 RO-20-013126 LEROY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:52:47.42 1254.95 210.68
143 RO-20-577019 TORA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:52:47.81 1254.70 212.17
144 RO-20-012309 NELLY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:52:48.07 1254.53 213.65
145 RO-20-716141 SIRI   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:52:48.41 1254.31 215.13
146 RO-20-063621 ENZO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:52:48.47 1254.27 216.62
147 RO-20-112950 PRODIGY   NAGY GYULA 08:52:48.69 1254.12 218.10
148 RO-20-054602 YOGY   PETRISOR DAN 08:52:49.14 1253.83 219.58
149 RO-20-460426 GODZILLA   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:52:49.54 1253.56 221.07
150 RO-20-065783 LIONA   GRAMA CORNEL 08:52:50.02 1253.25 222.55
151 RO-20-014063 CAROLINE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:52:50.37 1253.02 224.04
152 RO-20-729209 SCOT   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:52:50.65 1252.84 225.52
153 RO-20-667131 VICKY   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:52:51.12 1252.53 227.00
154 RO-20-296564 ERNEST   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:52:51.19 1252.49 228.49
155 RO-20-665726 SUGAR   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:52:51.41 1252.34 229.97
156 RO-20-665701 WALLTER   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 08:52:51.61 1252.21 231.45
157 RO-20-574502 JUAN   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:52:54.68 1250.21 232.94
158 RO-20-577020 KENEDY   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:52:55.29 1249.81 234.42
159 RO-20-110787 CHARLIE   ATTI JOZSI 08:52:55.56 1249.64 235.91
160 RO-20-034650 ANGELINA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:52:56.07 1249.30 237.39
161 RO-20-424425 COMMIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:52:56.89 1248.77 238.87
162 RO-20-605501 JOY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:52:57.66 1248.27 240.36
163 RO-20-426719 NOBLE   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:52:57.86 1248.14 241.84
164 RO-20-823013 RILEY   CHITU VALENTIN 08:52:58.76 1247.56 243.32
165 RO-20-07114 CHAPO   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:52:59.54 1247.05 244.81
166 RO-20-065766 PEARL   GRAMA CORNEL 08:53:00.01 1246.75 246.29
167 RO-20-060923 KING   FAM. BABIN B. 08:53:00.19 1246.63 247.77
168 RO-20-426720 ALBERTO   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:53:01.33 1245.89 249.26
169 RO-20-060916 CATHY   FAM. BABIN B. 08:53:01.38 1245.86 250.74
170 RO-20-361041 MAISA   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:53:01.71 1245.65 252.23
171 RO-20-256535 CARMELITA   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:53:02.18 1245.34 253.71
172 RO-20-1034504 BABY   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:53:02.55 1245.10 255.19
173 RO-20-256549 BOOGIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:53:03.13 1244.73 256.68
174 RO-20-409515 CLONNEY   MAKO RACING 08:53:03.61 1244.42 258.16
175 RO-20-215728 CORONA   TEAM ROMAN 08:53:03.78 1244.31 259.64
176 RO-20-034658 STARSKY   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:53:03.90 1244.23 261.13
177 RO-20-063634 TRUMP   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:04.47 1243.86 262.61
178 RO-20-716164 TYRONE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:53:05.16 1243.42 264.09
179 RO-20-012308 RUBY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:53:05.80 1243.01 265.58
180 RO-20-013373 CRAZY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:53:07.82 1241.71 267.06
181 RO-20-409518 MOOKA   MAKO RACING 08:53:08.28 1241.41 268.55
182 RO-20-894058 TURBO   STOICA & MOISE 08:53:08.83 1241.06 270.03
183 RO-20-716303 SCAR   RADULESCU NONI 08:53:08.89 1241.02 271.51
184 RO-20-060922 PUMA   FAM. BABIN B. 08:53:09.61 1240.56 273.00
185 RO-20-013111 MICKEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:53:09.87 1240.39 274.48
186 RO-20-924216 SPEEDY   ENACHE & CREITA 08:53:10.55 1239.96 275.96
187 RO-20-52736 MILAN   TOHANEAN DORU 08:53:11.87 1239.11 277.45
188 RO-20-034696 COFFE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:53:12.24 1238.88 278.93
189 RO-20-716146 CHARLOTTE   HOSU NICOLAE 08:53:12.69 1238.59 280.42
190 RO-20-098508 GALILEO   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:53:12.80 1238.52 281.90
191 RO-20-52703 ROSE   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:53:13.20 1238.26 283.38
192 RO-20-622539 REMY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:53:13.90 1237.82 284.87
193 RO-20-07121 JOG   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:53:14.27 1237.58 286.35
194 RO-20-07120 SCUTER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:53:14.49 1237.44 287.83
195 RO-20-063622 VICTORY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:15.73 1236.65 289.32
196 RO-20-034602 EVE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:53:16.28 1236.30 290.80
197 RO-20-717880 LULU   CIUCA & BADECI 08:53:16.61 1236.09 292.28
198 RO-20-014059 BENEDICT   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:53:17.91 1235.26 293.77
199 RO-20-112927 MEEKO   NAGY GYULA 08:53:18.20 1235.08 295.25
200 RO-20-460418 VIVIEN   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:53:18.55 1234.85 296.74
201 RO-20-460412 DOLLAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:53:20.42 1233.67 298.22
202 RO-20-013350 NOUSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:53:20.88 1233.38 299.70
203 RO-20-014003 ADAMS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:53:21.77 1232.81 301.19
204 RO-20-215733 OXY   TEAM ROMAN 08:53:22.01 1232.66 302.67
205 RO-20-014066 ATTICUS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:53:22.76 1232.18 304.15
206 RO-20-460430 AARONY   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:53:23.17 1231.93 305.64
207 RO-20-063630 SIMPSON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:25.48 1230.47 307.12
208 RO-20-053105 FANTA   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:53:25.89 1230.21 308.61
209 RO-20-409503 BLUE   MAKO RACING 08:53:26.23 1229.99 310.09
210 RO-20-729204 JOHN BOY   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:53:26.28 1229.96 311.57
211 RO-20-063602 SNOWFLAKE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:53:27.06 1229.47 313.06
212 RO-20-885215 LUIGI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:53:28.64 1228.48 314.54
213 RO-20-130610 BLUEBERRY   FRATII CHIRANU 08:53:29.33 1228.04 316.02
214 RO-20-716128 CHARLO   HOSU NICOLAE 08:53:29.44 1227.97 317.51
215 RO-20-729205 THE WEEKEND   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:53:32.19 1226.25 318.99
216 RO-20-885201 FLIP   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:53:33.23 1225.60 320.47
217 RO-20-459701 BESHFULL   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:53:34.49 1224.81 321.96
218 RO-20-063623 SOPHIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:35.56 1224.14 323.44
219 RO-20-063603 TALONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:53:36.54 1223.53 324.93
220 RO-20-716171 DOLLY   HOSU NICOLAE 08:53:36.80 1223.37 326.41
221 RO-20-932064 HAMLET   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:53:38.66 1222.21 327.89
222 RO-20-013138 ANGUS   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:53:39.41 1221.74 329.38
223 RO-20-667140 JESSE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:53:40.25 1221.22 330.86
224 RO-20-609996 DOLORES   POPESCU ANDREI 08:53:41.62 1220.37 332.34
225 RO-20-044166 KENTUCKY   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:41.71 1220.31 333.83
226 RO-20-453802 SPRINTY   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:53:42.58 1219.77 335.31
227 RO-20-459429 BUDDAHA   SECHELI ILIE 08:53:43.48 1219.21 336.80
228 RO-20-044157 ADIRA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:46.35 1217.44 338.28
229 RO-20-717876 AVENGER   CIUCA & BADECI 08:53:46.38 1217.42 339.76
230 RO-20-932075 COMETE   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:53:47.33 1216.83 341.25
231 RO-20-065593 PENNY   GABOR OVIDIU 08:53:47.68 1216.62 342.73
232 RO-20-063611 METAL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:49.29 1215.63 344.21
233 RO-20-081641 PEDRO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:53:49.76 1215.34 345.70
234 RO-20-053107 PAULINE   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:53:51.10 1214.51 347.18
235 RO-20-717625 MAJOR   CIUCA & BADECI 08:53:53.86 1212.82 348.66
237 RO-20-063510 DRAMA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:53:54.70 1212.30 351.63
238 RO-20-044162 MOZZARELLA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:53:55.07 1212.08 353.12
239 RO-20-034672 TESLA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:53:56.53 1211.19 354.60
240 RO-20-734522 MAGIE   BEBE STOICA 08:53:56.71 1211.08 356.08
241 RO-20-013107 MARLEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:53:56.73 1211.06 357.57
242 RO-20-717911 QUEEN   TEAM PISTOL S. 08:53:58.06 1210.25 359.05
243 RO-20-014069 GOOGLE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:53:59.38 1209.45 360.53
244 RO-20-009237 COMET   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:54:00.50 1208.76 362.02
245 RO-20-924202 GUSY   ENACHE & CREITA 08:54:00.82 1208.57 363.50
246 RO-20-665722 OLIVIE   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:54:04.37 1206.41 364.99
247 RO-20-013340 BAMBOO   TEAM O.L.R. 08:54:05.16 1205.93 366.47
248 RO-20-256537 PONG   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:54:08.33 1204.02 367.95
249 RO-20-453804 CARLOS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:54:08.69 1203.80 369.44
250 RO-20-296557 MYSTIC   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:54:11.14 1202.32 370.92
251 RO-20-009242 TURAK   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:54:11.33 1202.21 372.40
252 RO-20-07127 ABELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:54:11.76 1201.95 373.89
253 RO-20-885218 HOGAR   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:54:12.86 1201.29 375.37
254 RO-20-777808 MISHA   TEAM B.U. 08:54:13.83 1200.70 376.85
255 RO-20-215776 SKIPPY   TEAM ROMAN 08:54:15.47 1199.72 378.34
256 RO-20-081639 MILO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:54:15.74 1199.56 379.82
257 RO-20-012305 POP   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:54:17.64 1198.42 381.31
258 RO-20-734532 ZETA   BEBE STOICA 08:54:19.82 1197.11 382.79
259 RO-20-333428 SILENT   IACOB IULIAN 08:54:27.56 1192.51 384.27
260 RO-20-777807 BOSS   TEAM B.U. 08:54:30.49 1190.78 385.76
261 RO-20-460409 BEGGAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:54:30.69 1190.66 387.24
262 RO-20-064172 FLOW   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:54:32.33 1189.69 388.72
263 RO-20-019224 ANEMONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:54:33.72 1188.87 390.21
264 RO-20-019280 CAPONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:54:34.62 1188.34 391.69
265 RO-20-064009 GOSH   GABOR OVIDIU 08:54:38.03 1186.34 393.18
266 RO-20-081640 RENEE   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:54:38.24 1186.22 394.66
267 RO-20-215722 CANNABIS   TEAM ROMAN 08:54:40.28 1185.02 396.14
268 RO-20-426717 BILLY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:54:43.20 1183.32 397.63
269 RO-20-932071 CINDERELLA   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:54:44.58 1182.51 399.11
270 RO-20-084124 CONNOR   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:54:47.53 1180.79 400.59
271 RO-20-065771 DIVINE   GRAMA CORNEL 08:54:51.86 1178.28 402.08
272 RO-20-049841 HERMES   ANGHEL MIRON 08:54:54.79 1176.59 403.56
273 RO-20-710638 LAGERTHA   TEAM MARATON 08:54:59.05 1174.14
274 RO-20-729203 WEBSTER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:55:04.02 1171.29
275 RO-20-065584 BEACHBOY   GABOR OVIDIU 08:55:17.15 1163.83
276 RO-20-476705 PERCY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:55:19.00 1162.79
277 RO-20-728721 DRAKE   STANCIU MARIUS 08:55:49.81 1145.69
278 RO-20-099970 BEDROS   FIVE STAR OLR 08:55:58.25 1141.09
279 RO-20-459705 ALONSO   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:56:08.02 1135.82
280 RO-20-006401 FOXY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:58:23.05 1067.59
281 RO-20-717645 CORBY   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:59:05.83 1047.66
282 RO-20-52711 DORA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:59:07.86 1046.73
283 RO-20-716124 VENUS   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:59:08.83 1046.29
284 RO-20-054604 GOTTY   PETRISOR DAN 08:59:09.05 1046.18
285 RO-20-063613 PALEO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:59:10.62 1045.47
286 RO-20-019227 DAVINCI   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:59:12.09 1044.80
287 RO-20-996189 BLANCKET   GROSU SORIN 08:59:12.88 1044.44
288 RO-20-460416 RADAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:59:13.51 1044.15
289 RO-20-467044 BONT   MOISE STEFAN 08:59:14.23 1043.83
290 RO-20-830892 OPAL   CRISTIAN N & E 08:59:14.40 1043.75
291 RO-20-660716 GALAXY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:59:16.87 1042.63
292 RO-20-459413 AURA   SECHELI ILIE 08:59:19.24 1041.56
293 RO-20-710641 IVAR   TEAM MARATON 08:59:19.74 1041.33
294 RO-20-110785 CAPRICORN   ATTI JOZSI 08:59:20.12 1041.16
295 RO-20-064170 SINATRA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:59:20.53 1040.98
296 RO-20-081643 ADIRA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:59:22.80 1039.95
297 RO-20-063625 TORNADO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:59:23.43 1039.67
298 RO-20-52947 PILOT   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:59:23.58 1039.60
299 RO-20-479023 MERCURY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:59:23.85 1039.48
300 RO-20-019226 LUCAS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:59:25.54 1038.72
301 RO-20-333420 EDMUNDIS   IACOB IULIAN 08:59:25.76 1038.62
302 RO-20-081636 DROPY   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:59:26.40 1038.33
303 RO-20-063624 KENT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:59:26.64 1038.22
304 RO-20-459727 AMIGO   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:59:27.62 1037.78
305 RO-20-07128 ELLIS   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:59:28.78 1037.26
306 RO-20-456058 LOUIS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:59:29.79 1036.81
307 RO-20-932063 ALPHA   DAN PRISMAREANU 08:59:30.53 1036.48
308 RO-20-130675 PILOT   FRATII CHIRANU 08:59:32.64 1035.54
309 RO-20-424406 PINOCCHIO   TEAM B.U. 08:59:33.20 1035.29
310 RO-20-830889 SCOOBY   CRISTIAN N & E 08:59:35.02 1034.47
311 RO-20-660779 WILEY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:59:35.56 1034.23
312 RO-20-054610 SULTAN   PETRISOR DAN 08:59:37.33 1033.44
313 RO-20-885118 MILKY   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:59:37.35 1033.44
314 RO-20-717906 HABO   TEAM PISTOL S 08:59:39.56 1032.45
315 RO-20-684939 ALFONSO   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:59:40.46 1032.05
316 RO-20-019130 DRUNK   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:59:41.35 1031.66
317 RO-20-1034514 FOREST   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:59:42.55 1031.13
318 RO-20-52775 LUNA   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:59:45.51 1029.82
319 RO-20-467021 BEAUTY   MOISE STEFAN 08:59:46.60 1029.34
320 RO-20-994997 AVAMAX   POPESCU ANDREI 08:59:46.66 1029.31
321 RO-20-044153 LARISS   TEAM S.L.K. 08:59:48.15 1028.65
322 RO-20-013349 NOSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:59:48.86 1028.34
323 RO-20-256543 HALSEY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:59:50.46 1027.63
324 RO-20-885217 HOWLER   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:59:50.83 1027.47
325 RO-20-667146 SONATA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:59:51.16 1027.33
326 RO-20-060911 NEON   TEAM B.U. 08:59:52.06 1026.93
327 RO-20-728718 IVY   STANCIU MARIUS 08:59:52.75 1026.63
328 RO-20-082538 KENZO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:59:54.69 1025.78
329 RO-20-07124 GOOBER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:59:57.43 1024.58
330 RO-20-885212 DANTEE   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:00:04.77 1021.38
331 RO-20-063635 PANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:00:13.84 1017.45
332 RO-20-110786 ICONUS   ATTI JOZSI 09:00:13.89 1017.43
333 RO-20-296508 MONSTAR   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:00:16.36 1016.36
334 RO-20-053102 ALEXANDER   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:00:19.92 1014.83
335 RO-20-099958 MARINA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:00:30.64 1010.25
336 RO-20-710605 BJORN   TEAM MARATON 09:00:46.33 1003.63
337 RO-20-660777 RICH   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:00:46.91 1003.38
338 RO-20-013116 GOOF   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:00:59.56 998.10
339 RO-20-52767 GUS   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:01:10.73 993.49
340 RO-20-424401 CAPONE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:01:47.79 978.48
341 RO-20-925634 HENDRIX   MADALIN ZISU 09:03:18.83 943.46
342 RO-20-064182 FERDINAND   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:03:51.85 931.37
343 RO-20-054609 EVERETTE   PETRISOR DAN 09:04:54.03 909.43
344 RO-20-012312 ROSA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:05:26.01 898.54
345 RO-20-426718 ROCKET   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:05:40.69 893.63
346 RO-20-065764 JAGER   GRAMA CORNEL 09:05:43.21 892.79
347 RO-20-215783 DIVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:08.39 884.50
348 RO-20-215781 CASANOVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:50.38 871.02
349 RO-20-424408 STEVEN   TEAM B.U. 09:07:54.08 851.34
350 RO-20-019132 SANDERA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:08:29.72 840.71
351 RO-20-52945 BIBI   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:08:41.36 837.30
352 RO-20-21269 LATOYA   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:09:22.27 825.52
353 RO-20-665710 HERCULES   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:13:36.65 759.10
354 RO-20-061903 RUPERT   GABOR OVIDIU 09:13:43.07 757.56
355 RO-20-426706 GOLDIE   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:18:43.07 692.03
356 RO-20-777825 GENIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:18:44.17 691.81
357 RO-20-215711 TEDY   TEAM ROMAN 09:18:44.19 691.80
358 RO-20-894071 UNIK   STOICA & MOISE 09:18:46.28 691.39
359 RO-20-823016 GALILEO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:18:47.53 691.14
360 RO-20-716103 CHIPS   HOSU NICOLAE 09:19:00.53 688.56
361 RO-20-468304 ARISTROCATE   STETCO VIOREL 09:22:42.46 647.34
362 RO-20-716161 VULKNO   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:25:59.93 614.61
363 RO-20-110783 LEBRONA   ATTI JOZSI 09:29:13.72 585.55
364 RO-20-1014104 GEMMA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:29:30.88 583.11
365 RO-20-468309 APHRODITE   STETCO VIOREL 09:29:31.61 583.00
366 RO-20-468334 BEAR   STETCO VIOREL 09:29:31.84 582.97
367 RO-20-013316 VLUBINIA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:29:32.15 582.93
368 RO-20-063501 BACARDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:29:32.27 582.91
369 RO-20-885117 VIVI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:29:33.36 582.76
370 RO-20-098507 HANNAH   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:29:33.40 582.75
371 RO-20-009239 ECLIPSE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:29:33.42 582.75
372 RO-20-453805 STAR   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:29:33.80 582.69
373 RO-20-716170 FLACH   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:29:34.70 582.57
374 RO-20-009253 ARTEMIS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:29:35.12 582.51
375 RO-20-130686 FLOW   FRATII CHIRANU 09:29:35.78 582.41
376 RO-20-605510 MOVADO   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:29:35.81 582.41
377 RO-20-924215 ROMULUS   ENACHE & CREITA 09:29:36.19 582.36
378 RO-20-07112 HARRISON   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:29:37.01 582.24
379 RO-20-656373 DORY   DOROFTEI ALEX 09:29:38.27 582.06
380 RO-20-467050 BASIL   MOISE STEFAN 09:29:38.67 582.01
381 RO-20-424404 LEX   TEAM B.U. 09:29:40.84 581.70
382 RO-20-999104 GALILLEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:29:41.20 581.65
383 RO-20-098518 CHAMP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:29:41.31 581.63
384 RO-20-605512 RUMY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:29:41.81 581.56
385 RO-20-823007 BUBBLES   CHITU VALENTIN 09:29:43.55 581.32
386 RO-20-063505 VALENCIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:29:43.60 581.31
387 RO-20-684954 COLUMBUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:29:43.74 581.29
388 RO-20-426707 BEZO   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:29:44.03 581.25
389 RO-20-014070 PHONIX   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:29:44.25 581.22
390 RO-20-098522 MAXIE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:29:46.02 580.97
391 RO-20-107027 SPRING   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:29:46.59 580.89
392 RO-20-409507 FIJI   MAKO RACING 09:29:47.65 580.74
393 RO-20-665708 DISCO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:29:47.77 580.72
394 RO-20-060903 LUDWIG   TEAM B.U. 09:29:47.88 580.71
395 RO-20-064002 TANGO   GABOR OVIDIU 09:29:48.34 580.64
396 RO-20-716119 GUESS   HOSU NICOLAE 09:29:48.68 580.60
397 RO-20-924220 WOLF   ENACHE & CREITA 09:29:50.58 580.33
398 RO-20-215737 LANCE   TEAM ROMAN 09:29:50.67 580.32
399 RO-20-409517 ARMANI   MAKO RACING 09:29:51.84 580.15
400 RO-20-660713 FULGA   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:29:52.78 580.02
401 RO-20-112917 NINA   NAGY GYULA 09:29:53.29 579.95
402 RO-20-777804 MAGELLAN   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:29:53.48 579.92
403 RO-20-099961 ANDY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:29:54.42 579.79
404 RO-20-456801 PANZER   FILIP STEFAN 09:29:54.78 579.74
405 RO-20-215723 HOPE   TEAM ROMAN 09:29:55.04 579.70
406 RO-20-479003 BEVON   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:29:55.54 579.63
407 RO-20-426711 YOGI   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:29:55.82 579.60
408 RO-20-1034503 ALEXANDER   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:29:55.84 579.59
409 RO-20-660720 NAPOLEON   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:29:56.62 579.48
410 RO-20-577029 BENNIGTON   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:29:56.69 579.47
411 RO-20-049887 GOLEM   ANGHEL MIRON 09:29:57.15 579.41
412 RO-20-703525 MARTIAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 09:29:58.56 579.21
413 RO-20-717884 JAVA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:30:00.03 579.01
414 RO-20-013360 LITTLE   TEAM O.L.R. 09:30:00.85 578.89
415 RO-20-063609 CROISSANT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:30:01.04 578.87
416 RO-20-426715 DARIA   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:30:02.50 578.66
417 RO-20-777809 ISABELLE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:30:03.08 578.58
418 RO-20-049900 BANES   ANGHEL MIRON 09:30:03.21 578.56
419 RO-20-409538 PIER   MAKO RACING 09:30:03.29 578.55
420 RO-20-060906 JUNIOR   TEAM B.U. 09:30:04.12 578.44
421 RO-20-426703 DAX   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:30:04.45 578.39
422 RO-20-121018 MOMO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:30:04.73 578.35
423 RO-20-256542 STORMY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:30:05.34 578.27
424 RO-20-07126 FUZZBELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:30:06.33 578.13
425 RO-20-063612 VANESSA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:30:06.50 578.10
426 RO-20-07117 MURPHY   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:30:06.66 578.08
427 RO-20-064184 HOLIBUT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:30:07.06 578.03
428 RO-20-061902 BRUNO   GABOR OVIDIU 09:30:08.12 577.88
429 RO-20-463959 MAXIMA   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:30:09.22 577.73
430 RO-20-717913 LIAR   TEAM PISTOL S 09:30:09.70 577.66
431 RO-20-605518 MONA   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:30:13.41 577.14
432 RO-20-882410 ESPERANZA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:30:14.19 577.04
433 RO-20-729213 ONION   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:30:16.31 576.74
434 RO-20-013364 HENZI   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:30:19.04 576.36
435 RO-20-1034516 BLACKJACK   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:30:20.16 576.21
436 RO-20-459418 CEDAR   SECHELI ILIE 09:30:21.14 576.07
437 RO-20-734528 GRACE   BEBE STOICA 09:30:21.67 576.00
438 RO-20-459708 NEPTUNE   LUCA CRISTIAN 09:30:23.23 575.78
439 RO-20-07116 OLAF   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:30:23.63 575.73
440 RO-20-098506 BASIL   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:30:24.47 575.61
441 RO-20-716101 VEGA   HOSU NICOLAE 09:30:25.17 575.52
442 RO-20-52714 ISAAC   ROSU GHEORGHE 09:30:25.35 575.49
443 RO-20-130668 CHLOE   FRATII CHIRANU 09:30:25.77 575.43
444 RO-20-716118 DRAMA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:30:26.36 575.35
445 RO-20-932076 CUBY   BEBE STOICA 09:30:27.05 575.26
446 RO-20-409506 SMOKEY   MAKO RACING 09:30:27.77 575.16
447 RO -20-044152 CHILI   TEAM S.L.K. 09:30:28.34 575.08
448 RO-20-468323 ESMERALDA   STETCO VIOREL 09:30:28.42 575.07
449 RO-20-013134 INFERNO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:30:29.71 574.89
450 RO-20-054607 SPUTNIK   PETRISOR DAN 09:30:29.78 574.88
451 RO-20-063627 GRACE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:30:32.03 574.57
452 RO-20-063503 GORDO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:30:32.55 574.50
453 RO-20-734549 SHIRA   BEBE STOICA 09:30:34.60 574.22
454 RO-20-013345 JESS   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:30:35.45 574.10
455 RO-20-717608 GRETEL   CIUCA & BADECI B. 09:30:36.52 573.95
456 RO-20-729216 INCA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:30:37.87 573.77
457 RO-20-063513 POSEIDON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:30:38.17 573.73
458 RO-20-467022 ELIA   MOISE STEFAN 09:30:39.18 573.59
459 RO-20-098516 CUBBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 09:30:40.16 573.45
460 RO-20-710617 PORUNN   TEAM MARATON 09:30:40.26 573.44
461 RO-20-52704 ATHENA   ROSU GHEORGHE 09:30:41.40 573.28
462 RO-20-717856 LATOYA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:30:41.58 573.26
463 RO-20-361044 CAIRO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:30:45.05 572.79
464 RO-20-098520 CHARLOTTE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 09:30:45.47 572.73
465 IT-20-095356 JADE   DANI T.N.S 09:30:47.46 572.46
466 RO-20-1034513 BINGO   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:30:48.12 572.37
467 RO-20-040130 CHRISTOFF   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:30:48.23 572.35
468 RO-20-716160 SILK   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:30:50.61 572.03
469 RO-20-130606 TEQUILA   FRATII CHIRANU 09:30:52.37 571.79
470 RO-20-07111 FRANKENSTEIN   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:30:53.92 571.58
471 RO-20-52741 SERENA   TOHANEAN DORU 09:30:54.20 571.54
472 RO-20-082531 VELVET   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:30:54.89 571.44
473 RO-20-716165 LAILA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:30:56.21 571.26
474 RO-20-110784 THOOMAS   ATTI JOZSI 09:30:58.11 571.01
475 RO-20-019295 SCORPIO   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:30:58.77 570.92
476 RO-20-717915 DROOPY   TEAM PISTOL S 09:30:58.90 570.90
477 RO-20-063631 MACHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:31:07.88 569.68
478 RO-20-081288 KIWI   BEBE STOICA 09:31:10.62 569.31
479 RO-20-994998 NOVELLA   POPESCU ANDREI 09:31:11.13 569.24
480 RO-20-256241 BORIS   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:31:12.47 569.06
481 RO-20-716102 SUSHI   HOSU NICOLAE 09:31:12.89 569.00
482 RO-20-099966 ORA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:31:13.79 568.88
483 RO-20-112939 BISHOP   NAGY GYULA 09:31:17.76 568.35
484 RO-20-660721 RACE HORSE   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:31:20.86 567.93
485 RO-20-52771 PORCHE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 09:31:21.18 567.89
486 RO-20-009252 GOFY   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:31:22.14 567.76
487 RO-20-323601 SALVADOR   MANITIU MIHAI 09:31:22.26 567.74
488 RO-20-1014109 JUSTIN   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:31:22.70 567.68
489 RO-20-716131 REMDAL   HOSU NICOLAE 09:31:29.86 566.72
490 RO-20-734536 PERSEUS   BEBE STOICA 09:31:32.14 566.42
491 RO-20-012378 ODIE   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:31:46.75 564.47
492 RO-20-063620 ALIZE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:31:46.92 564.45
493 RO-20-130626 MARTIN   FRATII CHIRANU 09:31:47.43 564.38
494 RO-20-040146 DORY   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:31:49.68 564.08
495 RO-20-130604 DOMINO   FRATII CHIRANU 09:31:50.24 564.01
496 RO-20-468315 SHAZAM   STETCO VIOREL 09:31:51.46 563.85
497 RO-20-463960 HEAVEN   FLOREA LUCIAN 09:31:51.75 563.81
498 RO-20-112952 BOGART   NAGY GYULA 09:31:51.90 563.79
499 RO-20-063618 PLUTO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:31:53.42 563.59
500 RO-20-121017 LEX   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:31:53.47 563.58
501 RO-20-717612 CROUTON   CIUCA & BADECI 09:31:55.22 563.35
502 RO-20-009214 CHABACCA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:31:55.64 563.30
503 RO-20-999121 SIERRA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:31:55.90 563.26
504 RO-20-426721 SIMON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 09:31:57.46 563.06
505 RO-20-830886 THEO   CRISTIAN N & E 09:31:57.70 563.02
506 RO-20-296502 DIAMOND   ZEPA & NEICONI 09:31:59.19 562.83
507 RO-20-894063 AMY   STOICA & MOISE 09:32:00.66 562.63
508 RO-20-996197 SAHARA   GROSU SORIN B. 09:32:03.33 562.28
509 RO-20-049854 XENA   ANGHEL MIRON 09:32:03.74 562.23
510 RO-20–717624 ALBINA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:32:04.65 562.11
511 RO-20-112961 COPER   NAGY GYULA 09:32:07.62 561.72
512 RO-20-703530 PELIKAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 09:32:11.05 561.27
513 RO-20-040161 PANDORA   FAZAKAS TIBY 09:32:13.14 560.99
514 RO-20-063610 HAGGET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:32:13.48 560.95
515 RO-20-717903 ZELDA   TEAM PISTOL S. 09:32:14.09 560.87
516 RO-20-064187 THERMAL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:32:14.11 560.86
517 RO-20-130678 BOGART   FRATII CHIRANU 09:32:16.60 560.54
518 RO-20-112956 PAVAROTTI   NAGY GYULA 09:32:16.76 560.52
519 RO-20-716138 NITRO   HOSU NICOLAE 09:32:19.53 560.15
520 RO-20-333419 BREW   IACOB IULIAN 09:32:19.72 560.13
521 RO-20-013312 MUSTANG   TEAM O.L.R. 09:32:20.00 560.09
522 RO-20-333438 WICKET   IACOB IULIAN 09:32:20.65 560.01
523 RO-20-717607 PORTOBELLO   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:32:20.69 560.00
524 RO-20-882407 CHELSA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:32:21.11 559.95
525 RO-20-053111 SKY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:32:22.66 559.75
526 RO-20-716152 TITAN   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:32:28.50 558.98
527 RO-20-468307 TROLL   STETCO VIOREL 09:32:29.43 558.86
528 RO-20-333434 MING   IACOB IULIAN 09:32:29.56 558.85
529 RO-20-063506 LEONORA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:32:44.89 556.86
530 RO-20-063608 PICASSO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:33:12.13 553.36
531 RO-20-1014048 PIRANHA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:33:16.81 552.76
532 RO-20-716125 DUNCAN   HOSU NICOLAE 09:33:39.35 549.91
533 RO-20-728724 PAULINO   STANCIU MARIUS 09:34:01.79 547.10
534 RO-20-479006 BAZO   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:34:09.02 546.20
535 RO-20-3008056 HUGO   MADALIN ZISU 09:36:43.87 527.60
536 RO-20-468322 VIVEN   STETCO VIOREL 09:36:46.31 527.32
537 RO-20-999110 TITON   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:37:03.20 525.37
538 RO-20-21736 BERTHON   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:37:08.66 524.74
539 RO-20-084125 RUMBA   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 09:37:24.64 522.92
540 RO-20-098505 TWIX   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 09:45:15.61 474.25
541 RO-20-019151 SEBASTI   TEAM O.L.R. 09:45:16.57 474.16
542 RO-20-044168 GYPSY   TEAM S.L.K. 09:45:17.16 474.11
543 RO-20-064169 APACHE   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:45:18.23 474.01
544 DV-20-0244-232 BHOEME   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:45:20.60 473.78
545 RO-20-717603 ALONSOO   CIUCA & BADECI 09:47:32.70 461.74
546 RO-20-198410 CARO   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:47:32.87 461.73
547 RO-20-009202 PRINCESS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:47:33.68 461.66
548 RO-20-256546 OMAR   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:47:37.27 461.34
549 RO-20-467038 STEPHENY   MOISE STEFAN 09:47:40.33 461.07
550 RO-20-064183 JACKPOT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:47:45.51 460.61
551 RO-20-996193 DREM   GROSU SORIN 09:47:47.52 460.43
552 RO-20-532991 ARSENIO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:47:48.62 460.33
553 RO-20-013365 NEPO   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:47:51.34 460.09
554 RO-20-734519 PELE   BEBE STOICA 09:52:43.75 435.67
555 RO-20-717623 NIKO   CIUCA & BADECI B. 09:56:36.83 417.99
556 RO-20-019274 MECCA   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:56:37.46 417.94
557 RO-20-577025 LEO   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 10:00:03.21 403.48
558 RO-20-065762 YOLANDA   GRAMA CORNEL 10:00:21.02 402.28
559 RO-20-996196 EMBER   GROSU SORIN B. 10:00:51.39 400.24
560 RO-20-019143 CECILLE   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 10:00:56.79 399.88
561 RO-20-734526 KENTUCKY   BEBE STOICA 10:00:57.04 399.86
562 RO-20-21746 KELSO   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:00:57.33 399.84
563 RO-20-040147 REPLAY   FAZAKAS TIBY 10:00:58.93 399.74
564 RO-20-198409 KALINA   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 10:00:59.13 399.72
565 RO-20-467037 REMA   MOISE STEFAN 10:00:59.81 399.68
566 RO-20-716132 JOY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 10:01:00.65 399.62
567 RO-20-463958 LISA   FLOREA LUCIAN 10:01:00.73 399.62
568 RO-20-098510 SNOW   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:01:00.81 399.61
569 RO-20-198406 HAPPY   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 10:01:01.75 399.55
570 RO-20-468331 SPRINKLE   STETCO VIOREL 10:01:02.46 399.50
571 RO-20-459430 LOLA   SECHELI ILIE 10:01:02.70 399.49
572 RO-20-053108 BUFFY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 10:01:03.11 399.46
573 RO-20-777801 ARTIMUS   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 10:01:03.26 399.45
574 RO-20-065767 ATLANTIS   GRAMA CORNEL 10:01:04.77 399.35
575 RO-20-734564 TOOFU   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 10:01:05.56 399.30
576 RO-20-728717 MONTE   STANCIU MARIUS 10:01:10.54 398.97
577 RO-20-52779 SMOKE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 10:01:10.67 398.96
578 RO-20-577034 KAZE   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 10:01:10.78 398.95
579 RO-20-063628 DATAA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:01:13.16 398.79
580 RO-20-21737 CREAM   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:01:13.55 398.77
581 RO-20-622513 ROCKEFELLER   FIVE STAR OLR 10:01:13.63 398.76
582 RO-20-823012 ANABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 10:01:16.54 398.57
583 RO-20-468314 ADMIRAL   STETCO VIOREL 10:01:35.64 397.31
584 RO-20-256544 HYDRO   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 10:01:35.84 397.30
585 RO-20-323603 BENJAMIN   MANITIU MIHAI 10:01:42.40 396.86
586 RO-20-716109 BOXTER   HOSU NICOLAE 10:01:54.88 396.05
587 RO-20-019150 GLADY   TEAM O.L.R. 10:02:16.74 394.62
588 RO-20-098504 NATASHA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:02:44.28 392.84
589 RO-20-996188 PHANTON   GROSU SORIN 10:03:36.25 389.53
590 RO-20-734531 LOST LADY   BEBE STOICA 10:03:56.03 388.28
591 RO-20-060917 NARCISA   FAM. BABIN B. 10:03:56.32 388.27
592 RO-20-468319 SHERILL   STETCO VIOREL 10:04:00.60 388.00
593 RO-20-716108 HURICANNE   HOSU NICOLAE 10:04:02.09 387.90
594 IT-20-095346 MANSON   DANI T.N.S 10:04:02.82 387.86
595 RO-20-1014035 FROST   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 10:04:02.90 387.85
596 RO-20-130638 BLINDE   FRATII CHIRANU 10:04:03.28 387.83
597 RO-20-684940 BAMMER   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 10:04:15.62 387.06
598 RO-20-323621 WISDOM   MANITIU MIHAI 10:04:16.09 387.03
599 RO-20-684935 FENDI   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 10:05:29.70 382.49
600 RO-20-063606 EVIL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 10:05:38.54 381.95
601 RO-20-082527 KENIA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 10:05:50.70 381.21
602 RO-20-924217 MARMADUKE   ENACHE & CREITA 10:06:29.17 378.90
603 RO-20-830890 MASON   CRISTIAN N & E 10:10:25.38 365.28
604 RO-20-717919 STATIC   TEAM PISTOL S 10:10:47.05 364.07
605 RO-20-012314 JASPER   CIOCAN ADRIAN 10:26:24.22 318.76
606 RO-20-459427 PEPPER   SECHELI ILIE 10:26:46.81 317.80
607 RO-20-112966 ROCOCO   NAGY GYULA 10:28:05.24 314.54
608 RO-20-063626 YOGURT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 10:30:44.49 308.11
609 RO-20-21738 MONIK   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:30:46.25 308.04
610 RO-20-256242 JAMIENSON   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 10:33:37.47 301.41
611 RO-20-112967 DONALD   NAGY GYULA 10:35:37.20 296.95
612 RO-20-060908 ELIS   FAM.BABIN 10:35:42.33 296.76
613 RO-20-667141 COLE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 10:35:48.62 296.53
614 RO-20-112968 RUFFIANE   NAGY GYULA 10:36:39.43 294.68
615 RO-20-665721 NOEL   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 10:37:00.15 293.93
616 RO-20-932051 MARY JANE   DAN PRISMAREANU 10:37:39.60 292.52
617 RO-20-710619 FREYDIS   TEAM MARATON 10:40:20.68 286.89
618 RO-20-479027 ROVER   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 10:40:27.83 286.64
619 RO-20-716114 SHELIMAR   HOSU NICOLAE 10:40:51.90 285.82
620 RO-20-099971 REGINA   FIVE STAR OLR 10:41:33.19 284.42
621 RO-20-467032 FROG   MOISE STEFAN 10:41:35.27 284.35
622 RO-20-361043 BENGY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 10:43:27.03 280.64
623 RO-20-081292 MABLE   BEBE STOICA 10:43:35.69 280.35
624 RO-20-716305 ROOSTER   RADULESCU NONI 10:44:22.08 278.84
625 IT-20-095354 RUMBLE   DANI T.N.S 10:44:33.74 278.46
626 RO-20-296503 RAPSODY   ZEPA & NEICONI 10:54:54.01 259.77
627 RO-20-52737 ANGELA   ROSU GHEORGHE 10:55:02.35 259.53
628 RO-20-361003 SAGE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 10:55:11.27 259.28
629 RO-20-049884 LUCINA   ANGHEL MIRON 10:55:34.94 258.62
630 RO-20-993972 EMMA   POPESCU ANDREI 10:55:45.05 258.34
631 RO-20-07132 FERNANDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 10:59:03.67 252.93
632 RO-20-013371 HAGI   TEAM O.L.R. 10:59:13.31 252.68
633 IT-20-095373 LORY   DANI T.N.S 11:02:10.66 248.05
634 RO-20-823010 ERIKA   CHITU VALENTIN 11:02:23.79 247.71
635 RO-20-830888 MALINDA   CRISTIAN N & E 11:05:34.37 242.93
636 RO-20-013361 SYNDA   TEAM O.L.R. 11:07:24.30 240.26
637 RO-20-456056 AUGUSTUS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 11:07:37.40 239.94
638 RO-20-716155 FEFE   HOSU NICOLAE 11:07:38.78 239.91
639 RO-20-716156 ARMAND   HOSU NICOLAE B. 11:35:18.85 205.76
640 RO-20-717629 DAZZLE   CIUCA +BADECI B. 11:54:35.67 187.20
641 RO-20-830885 ESTELLE   CRISTIAN N & E 12:22:34.73 165.52
642 RO-20-064185 FIVEL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 13:17:16.41 134.97
643 RO-20-198405 GRAHAM   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 16:23:55.53 82.81
644 RO-20-044165 LOTTO   TEAM S.L.K. 16:38:15.14 80.43
645 RO-20-710636 ROGNAR   TEAM MARATON 16:45:30.23 79.27
646 IT-20-095342 PIERRE   DANI T.N.S 17:18:53.49 74.35
647 RO-20-112944 DIABLO   NAGY GYULA 17:44:10.85 71.01
648 RO-20-040150 CEDAR   FAZAKAS TIBY 17:46:45.09 70.69
649 RO-20-064173 REIA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 17:55:10.67 69.65
650 RO-20-577037 ADA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 17:55:29.50 69.62
651 RO-20-053119 LINK   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 18:27:29.01 65.94
652 RO-20-3009596 HABOO   SAVA ANATOLIE 19:22:52.10 60.43
653 RO-20-717647 CALLOWAY   CIUCA & BADECI B. 20:12:11.86 56.24
654 RO-20-460415 MAHARI   HARTOAGA MIHAI 20:14:10.23 56.08