Antrenament 3 – 20 Km – Prejmer

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-20-996190 GITANA   GROSU SORIN 08:33:48.67 1068.88 1.36
2 RO-20-063619 HELAINE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:33:49.68 1067.92 2.72
3 RO-20-361044 CAIRO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:33:50.00 1067.62 4.09
4 RO-20-684929 WHITE ANGEL   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:33:50.37 1067.26 5.45
5 RO-20-040146 DORY   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:33:50.47 1067.17 6.81
6 RO-20-3008046 MUSTANG   MADALIN ZISU 08:33:51.17 1066.51 8.17
7 RO-20-52733 MAXIMILIAN   TOHANEAN DORU 08:33:51.85 1065.86 9.54
8 RO-20-110784 THOOMAS   ATTI JOZSI 08:33:52.92 1064.85 10.90
9 RO-20-468315 SHAZAM   STETCO VIOREL 08:33:55.32 1062.59 12.26
10 RO-20-256547 TIGGER   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:33:56.31 1061.66 13.62
11 RO-20-710639 ROLLO   TEAM MARATON 08:33:57.04 1060.97 14.99
12 DV-20-0244-210 PIERRE   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:33:57.68 1060.37 16.35
13 RO-20-717623 NIKO   CIUCA & BADECI B. 08:33:57.86 1060.20 17.71
14 RO-20-009242 TURAK   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:33:58.59 1059.52 19.07
15 RO-20-885213 WILLIA   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:33:58.75 1059.37 20.44
16 RO-20-009208 COLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:33:59.68 1058.50 21.80
17 RO-20-999121 SIERRA   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:33:59.70 1058.48 23.16
18 RO-20-034658 STARSKY   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:34:00.08 1058.13 24.52
19 RO-20-777804 MAGELLAN   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:34:00.57 1057.67 25.89
20 RO-20-456058 LOUIS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:34:01.63 1056.68 27.25
21 RO-20-684923 RAMEH   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:34:02.35 1056.01 28.61
22 RO-20-717884 JAVA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:34:02.86 1055.54 29.97
23 RO-20-717645 CORBY   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:34:04.23 1054.27 31.34
24 RO-20-054607 SPUTNIK   PETRISOR DAN 08:34:04.28 1054.22 32.70
25 RO-20-467050 BASIL   MOISE STEFAN 08:34:05.37 1053.21 34.06
26 RO-20-044162 MOZZARELLA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:34:05.55 1053.05 35.42
27 RO-20-684933 EAGLE   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:34:06.66 1052.02 36.78
28 RO-20-065783 LIONA   GRAMA CORNEL 08:34:07.04 1051.67 38.15
29 RO-20-198410 CARO   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:34:07.37 1051.37 39.51
30 RO-20-013134 INFERNO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:34:07.44 1051.30 40.87
31 RO-20-053119 LINK   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:34:07.67 1051.09 42.23
32 RO-20-999118 CHEVALIER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:34:08.22 1050.59 43.60
33 DV-20-0244-232 BHOEME   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:34:08.30 1050.51 44.96
34 RO-20-994998 NOVELLA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:34:10.16 1048.80 46.32
35 RO-20-409517 ARMANI   MAKO RACING 08:34:10.40 1048.58 47.68
36 RO-20-060901 GLORY   FAM.BABIN 08:34:11.18 1047.87 49.05
37 RO-20-013361 SYNDA   TEAM O.L.R. 08:34:11.28 1047.78 50.41
38 RO-20-013363 HEINZI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:34:12.42 1046.74 51.77
39 RO-20-656372 NICHOLAS   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:34:12.72 1046.46 53.13
40 RO-20-468314 ADMIRAL   STETCO VIOREL 08:34:12.84 1046.35 54.50
41 RO-20-684913 ZEEK   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:34:13.07 1046.14 55.86
42 RO-20-716306 PABLO   RADULESCU NONI 08:34:13.09 1046.13 57.22
43 RO-20-710636 ROGNAR   TEAM MARATON 08:34:13.14 1046.08 58.58
44 RO -20-044152 CHILI   TEAM S.L.K. 08:34:13.48 1045.77 59.95
45 RO-20-823007 BUBBLES   CHITU VALENTIN 08:34:14.56 1044.79 61.31
46 RO-20-924215 ROMULUS   ENACHE & CREITA 08:34:15.08 1044.31 62.67
47 RO-20-063626 YOGURT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:34:16.03 1043.45 64.03
48 RO-20-130661 ELECTRON   FRATII CHIRANU 08:34:16.53 1043.00 65.40
49 RO-20-994993 SIGMA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:34:16.63 1042.91 66.76
50 RO-20-130631 NORAH   FRATII CHIRANU 08:34:17.23 1042.36 68.12
51 RO-20-112917 NINA   NAGY GYULA 08:34:17.39 1042.22 69.48
52 RO-20-52779 SMOKE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:34:17.41 1042.20 70.84
53 RO-20-717642 PLUSH   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:34:17.80 1041.85 72.21
54 RO-20-019268 ARISTONIS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:34:18.23 1041.46 73.57
55 RO-20-21269 LATOYA   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:34:19.22 1040.56 74.93
56 RO-20-656374 MONTGOMERY   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:34:19.46 1040.35 76.29
57 RO-20-198409 KALINA   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 08:34:19.65 1040.18 77.66
58 RO-20-098505 TWIX   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 08:34:20.03 1039.83 79.02
59 RO-20-110788 MEDUSSA   ATTI JOZSI 08:34:20.27 1039.62 80.38
60 RO-20-703524 ANTHONY   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:34:20.45 1039.46 81.74
61 RO-20-361004 DIANNE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:34:20.82 1039.12 83.11
62 RO-20-256546 OMAR   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:34:21.46 1038.55 84.47
63 RO-20-063616 GLORIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:34:21.71 1038.32 85.83
64 RO-20-060916 CATHY   FAM. BABIN B. 08:34:22.11 1037.96 87.19
65 RO-20-034628 MORPHEUS   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:34:22.41 1037.69 88.56
66 DV-20-0244-202 BELLBOY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:34:22.66 1037.47 89.92
67 RO-20-734526 KENTUCKY   BEBE STOICA 08:34:24.43 1035.88 91.28
68 RO-20-296502 DIAMOND   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:34:25.17 1035.22 92.64
69 RO-20-07128 ELLIS   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:34:25.23 1035.17 94.01
70 RO-20-409506 SMOKEY   MAKO RACING 08:34:25.49 1034.94 95.37
71 RO-20-667146 SONATA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:34:27.57 1033.08 96.73
72 RO-20-098508 GALILEO   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:34:28.66 1032.12 98.09
73 RO-20-460430 AARONY   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:34:28.68 1032.10 99.46
74 RO-20-019227 DAVINCI   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:34:29.14 1031.69 100.82
75 RO-20-063615 VIOLET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:34:29.58 1031.30 102.18
76 RO-20-044161 GINGER   TEAM S.L.K. 08:34:30.14 1030.80 103.54
77 RO-20-729211 KONA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:34:30.45 1030.53 104.90
78 RO-20-1014102 DOTTY   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:34:30.58 1030.41 106.27
79 RO-20-099961 ANDY   FIVE STAR OLR 08:34:31.72 1029.41 107.63
80 RO-20-468331 SPRINKLE   STETCO VIOREL 08:34:31.88 1029.27 108.99
81 RO-20-064189 BACON   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:34:33.72 1027.64 110.35
82 RO-20-013308 TUMOARE   TEAM O.L.R. 08:34:34.03 1027.37 111.72
83 RO-20-716384 PLASMA   RADULESCU NONI 08:34:34.69 1026.79 113.08
84 RO-20-013104 OMEGA   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:34:35.10 1026.43 114.44
85 RO-20-009202 PRINCESS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:34:35.46 1026.11 115.80
86 RO-20-409542 FRIDAY   MAKO RACING 08:34:35.87 1025.75 117.17
87 DV-20-0244-213 CASSIDEY   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:34:36.09 1025.56 118.53
88 RO-20-040147 REPLAY   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:34:36.77 1024.97 119.89
89 RO-20-013349 NOSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:34:37.49 1024.34 121.25
90 RO-20-684954 COLUMBUS   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:34:37.88 1024.00 122.62
91 RO-20-063633 CLUCK   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:34:38.54 1023.42 123.98
92 RO-20-479026 RISK   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 08:34:39.23 1022.82 125.34
93 RO-20-716128 CHARLO   HOSU NICOLAE 08:34:39.52 1022.56 126.70
94 RO-20-716103 CHIPS   HOSU NICOLAE 08:34:40.42 1021.78 128.07
95 RO-20-656373 DORY   DOROFTEI ALEX 08:34:41.90 1020.49 129.43
96 RO-20-049887 GOLEM   ANGHEL MIRON 08:34:42.03 1020.38 130.79
97 RO-20-885117 VIVI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:34:42.06 1020.36 132.15
98 RO-20-063621 ENZO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:34:42.58 1019.91 133.51
99 RO-20-577019 TORA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:34:43.29 1019.29 134.88
100 RO-20-716131 REMDAL   HOSU NICOLAE 08:34:43.35 1019.24 136.24
101 RO-20-012378 ODIE   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 08:34:44.33 1018.39 137.60
102 RO-20-063620 ALIZE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:34:44.53 1018.22 138.96
103 RO-20-468309 APHRODITE   STETCO VIOREL 08:34:44.62 1018.14 140.33
105 RO-20-449219 MAVERIK   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:34:45.04 1017.78 143.05
106 RO-20-063502 DIRTY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:34:45.39 1017.48 144.41
107 RO-20-063606 EVIL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:34:46.02 1016.93 145.78
108 RO-20-823013 RILEY   CHITU VALENTIN 08:34:46.65 1016.39 147.14
109 RO-20-449218 BELLA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:34:47.09 1016.01 148.50
110 RO-20-467038 STEPHENY   MOISE STEFAN 08:34:47.24 1015.88 149.86
111 RO-20-717913 LIAR   TEAM PISTOL S 08:34:48.29 1014.98 151.23
112 RO-20-098510 SNOW   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:34:48.67 1014.65 152.59
113 RO-20-665738 COLE   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:34:48.72 1014.61 153.95
114 RO-20-098518 CHAMP   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:34:50.51 1013.08 155.31
115 RO-20-52738 FIONA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:34:50.91 1012.74 156.68
116 RO-20-932076 CUBY   BEBE STOICA 08:34:51.14 1012.54 158.04
117 RO-20-426703 DAX   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:34:53.12 1010.85 159.40
118 RO-20-426718 ROCKET   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:34:54.83 1009.40 160.76
119 RO-20-261186 THOR   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:34:55.88 1008.51 162.13
120 RO-20-014066 ATTICUS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:34:57.09 1007.48 163.49
121 RO-20-1034516 BLACKJACK   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:34:57.91 1006.79 164.85
122 RO-20-926533 FRANKO   MADALIN ZISU 08:34:58.48 1006.31 166.21
123 RO-20-009239 ECLIPSE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:34:58.66 1006.15 167.57
124 RO-20-112927 MEEKO   NAGY GYULA 08:34:58.86 1005.99 168.94
125 RO-20-830892 OPAL   CRISTIAN N & E 08:34:59.37 1005.56 170.30
126 RO-20-426723 GORDON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:34:59.45 1005.49 171.66
127 RO-20-684940 BAMMER   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:35:00.39 1004.70 173.02
128 RO-20-710641 IVAR   TEAM MARATON 08:35:00.63 1004.50 174.39
129 RO-20-110787 CHARLIE   ATTI JOZSI 08:35:00.83 1004.33 175.75
130 RO-20-605501 JOY   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:35:01.24 1003.98 177.11
131 RO-20-926536 RAMBLE   MADALIN ZISU 08:35:01.75 1003.55 178.47
132 RO-20-061902 BRUNO   GABOR OVIDIU 08:35:03.05 1002.46 179.84
133 RO-20-064171 WOLDO   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:35:04.16 1001.54 181.20
134 RO-20-717880 LULU   CIUCA & BADECI 08:35:04.26 1001.45 182.56
135 RO-20-063617 BABS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:35:04.79 1001.01 183.92
136 RO-20-361007 GRIZZLY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:35:05.02 1000.82 185.29
137 RO-20-703525 MARTIAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 08:35:05.04 1000.80 186.65
138 RO-20-456056 AUGUSTUS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:35:06.05 999.96 188.01
139 RO-20-07127 ABELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:35:06.26 999.78 189.37
140 RO-20-830886 THEO   CRISTIAN N & E 08:35:06.68 999.43 190.74
141 RO-20-463960 HEAVEN   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:35:07.87 998.44 192.10
142 RO-20-830887 JERRY   CRISTIAN N & E 08:35:08.73 997.73 193.46
143 RO-20-013372 AGIA   TEAM O.L.R. 08:35:11.22 995.67 194.82
144 RO-20-084128 BILLY EILISH   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:35:11.55 995.40 196.19
145 RO-20-215802 ALIZE   TEAM ROMAN 08:35:12.22 994.84 197.55
146 RO-20-044159 BOND   TEAM S.L.K. 08:35:12.72 994.43 198.91
147 RO-20-734531 LOST LADY   BEBE STOICA 08:35:12.87 994.31 200.27
148 RO-20-729205 THE WEEKEND   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:35:14.11 993.29 201.63
149 RO-20-717632 CHAMPAGHE   CIUCA & BADECI 08:35:14.21 993.20 203.00
150 RO-20-063605 FIGARO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:35:15.23 992.37 204.36
151 RO-20-426711 YOGI   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 08:35:15.85 991.86 205.72
152 RO-20-734528 GRACE   BEBE STOICA 08:35:16.72 991.15 207.08
153 RO-20-479003 BEVON   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:35:18.80 989.45 208.45
154 RO-20-728717 MONTE   STANCIU MARIUS 08:35:19.30 989.04 209.81
155 RO-20-409508 FORD   MAKO RACING 08:35:20.01 988.46 211.17
156 DV-20-0244-246 JET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:35:20.56 988.01 212.53
157 RO-20-716118 DRAMA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:21.70 987.09 213.90
158 RO-20-098507 HANNAH   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:35:22.24 986.65 215.26
159 RO-20-098501 SONYA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:35:22.45 986.48 216.62
160 RO-20-52947 PILOT   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:35:23.72 985.45 217.98
161 RO-20-830885 ESTELLE   CRISTIAN N & E 08:35:24.52 984.80 219.35
162 RO-20-667131 VICKY   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:35:25.82 983.75 220.71
163 RO-20-409520 TONIC   MAKO RACING 08:35:26.73 983.02 222.07
164 RO-20-409503 BLUE   MAKO RACING 08:35:27.38 982.50 223.43
165 RO-20-426721 SIMON   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:35:27.48 982.41 224.80
166 RO-20-823012 ANABELLE   CHITU VALENTIN 08:35:28.61 981.51 226.16
167 RO-20-063629 ROVE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:35:30.58 979.93 227.52
168 RO-20-064181 MIDAS   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:35:30.64 979.88 228.88
169 RO-20-084126 AZURE   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:35:30.87 979.70 230.25
170 RO-20-112950 PRODIGY   NAGY GYULA 08:35:34.24 977.01 231.61
171 RO-20-716139 SOKY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:34.74 976.61 232.97
172 RO-20-063632 HERO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:35:36.44 975.26 234.33
173 RO-20-065765 BEETHOVEN   GRAMA CORNEL 08:35:36.73 975.03 235.69
174 RO-20-081643 ADIRA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:35:38.45 973.67 237.06
175 RO-20-665721 NOEL   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:35:38.81 973.39 238.42
176 RO-20-063622 VICTORY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:35:39.73 972.66 239.78
177 RO-20-034685 ROSIE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:35:40.20 972.29 241.14
178 RO-20-885215 LUIGI   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:35:42.33 970.61 242.51
179 RO-20-734524 NEVADA   BEBE STOICA 08:35:44.14 969.20 243.87
180 RO-20-716119 GUESS   HOSU NICOLAE 08:35:44.24 969.12 245.23
181 RO-20-717915 DROOPY   TEAM PISTOL S 08:35:44.26 969.10 246.59
182 RO-20-019226 LUCAS   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:35:46.25 967.55 247.96
183 RO-20-716164 TYRONE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:46.68 967.21 249.32
184 RO-20-013350 NOUSTRY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:35:47.76 966.37 250.68
185 RO-20-716165 LAILA   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:49.15 965.29 252.04
186 RO-20-823008 BORY   CHITU VALENTIN 08:35:49.40 965.10 253.41
187 RO-20-894057 BUCKY   STOICA & MOISE 08:35:49.79 964.79 254.77
188 RO-20-07117 MURPHY   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:35:49.89 964.72 256.13
189 RO-20-459418 CEDAR   SECHELI ILIE 08:35:50.53 964.22 257.49
190 RO-20-777809 ISABELLE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:35:53.07 962.26 258.86
191 RO-20-716162 NILLE   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:53.59 961.85 260.22
192 RO-20-256549 BOOGIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:35:55.05 960.73 261.58
193 RO-20-717911 QUEEN   TEAM PISTOL S. 08:35:56.72 959.45 262.94
194 RO-20-52704 ATHENA   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:35:57.44 958.90 264.31
195 RO-20-468334 BEAR   STETCO VIOREL 08:35:58.24 958.28 265.67
196 RO-20-716145 TILLY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:35:59.26 957.50 267.03
197 RO-20-622543 DULCINEA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:36:00.04 956.91 268.39
198 RO-20-040130 CHRISTOFF   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:36:00.27 956.73 269.75
199 RO-20-296503 RAPSODY   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:36:01.35 955.91 271.12
200 RO-20-019130 DRUNK   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:36:05.27 952.93 272.48
201 RO-20-885202 LOCO   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:36:08.21 950.71 273.84
202 RO-20-665722 OLIVIE   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:36:09.40 949.82 275.20
203 RO-20-996195 KATRINA   GROSU SORIN 08:36:10.47 949.01 276.57
204 RO-20-215762 CLINTON   TEAM ROMAN 08:36:11.44 948.29 277.93
205 RO-20-084116 HUMMER   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:36:13.23 946.95 279.29
206 RO-20-729212 DAKOTA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:36:13.85 946.48 280.65
207 RO-20-665715 RAFONA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:36:14.65 945.89 282.02
208 RO-20-467032 FROG   MOISE STEFAN 08:36:21.02 941.16 283.38
209 RO-20-996194 FRANKLIN   GROSU SORIN B. 08:36:21.67 940.68 284.74
210 RO-20-710623 UBBE   TEAM MARATON 08:36:22.72 939.91 286.10
211 RO-20-112956 PAVAROTTI   NAGY GYULA 08:36:24.14 938.86 287.47
212 RO-20-256548 RAYY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:36:25.21 938.08 288.83
213 RO-20-014059 BENEDICT   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:36:25.62 937.78 290.19
214 RO-20-060924 SHARYE   FAM. BABIN B. 08:36:28.10 935.96 291.55
215 RO-20-013340 BAMBOO   TEAM O.L.R. 08:36:29.75 934.76 292.92
216 RO-20-1014104 GEMMA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:36:30.18 934.45 294.28
217 RO-20-716147 ANITA   HOSU NICOLAE 08:36:31.18 933.72 295.64
218 RO-20-717903 ZELDA   TEAM PISTOL S. 08:36:31.35 933.60 297.00
219 RO-20-053105 FANTA   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:36:33.75 931.86 298.37
220 RO-20-054610 SULTAN   PETRISOR DAN 08:36:35.06 930.91 299.73
221 RO-20-716385 CAPTAIN   RADULESCU NONI 08:36:37.07 929.46 301.09
222 RO-20-063509 CAPPUCCINO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:36:37.76 928.97 302.45
223 RO-20-063614 KOOL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:36:38.20 928.65 303.81
224 RO-20-053111 SKY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:36:42.76 925.38 305.18
225 RO-20-885119 GRANT   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:36:43.05 925.18 306.54
226 RO-20-996197 SAHARA   GROSU SORIN B. 08:36:44.29 924.29 307.90
227 RO-20-885118 MILKY   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:36:44.44 924.19 309.26
228 RO-20-112967 DONALD   NAGY GYULA 08:36:48.55 921.27 310.63
229 RO-20-296561 BENZEN   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:36:50.70 919.75 311.99
230 RO-20-019151 SEBASTI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:36:51.06 919.50 313.35
231 RO-20-467021 BEAUTY   MOISE STEFAN 08:36:51.54 919.16 314.71
232 RO-20-996192 MAJESTIK   GROSU SORIN 08:36:52.63 918.39 316.08
233 RO-20-665726 SUGAR   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:36:54.14 917.33 317.44
234 DV-20-0244-224 SIGMA   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:36:54.87 916.82 318.80
235 RO-20-296557 MYSTIC   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:36:56.57 915.63 320.16
236 RO-20-084125 RUMBA   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 08:36:56.74 915.51 321.53
237 RO-20-130604 DOMINO   FRATII CHIRANU 08:36:57.89 914.71 322.89
238 RO-20-07108 PHOENIX   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:37:00.27 913.05 324.25
239 RO-20-729209 SCOT   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:37:01.87 911.94 325.61
240 RO-20-063603 TALONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:37:02.73 911.35 326.98
241 RO-20-894055 PRINCE   STOICA & MOISE 08:37:03.10 911.09 328.34
242 RO-20-716124 VENUS   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:37:05.06 909.74 329.70
243 RO-20-52714 ISAAC   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:37:05.17 909.66 331.06
244 RO-20-3009596 HABOO   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:37:05.31 909.57 332.43
245 RO-20-622513 ROCKEFELLER   FIVE STAR OLR 08:37:12.91 904.36 333.79
246 RO-20-009214 CHABACCA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:37:14.62 903.19 335.15
247 RO-20-468317 JULIETA   STETCO VIOREL 08:37:15.30 902.73 336.51
248 RO-20-996188 PHANTON   GROSU SORIN 08:37:16.71 901.77 337.87
249 RO-20-729204 JOHN BOY   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:37:18.66 900.45 339.24
250 RO-20-063504 SPECTRUM   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:37:20.20 899.42 340.60
251 RO-20-064188 SOCRATES   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:37:36.31 888.68 341.96
252 RO-20-063618 PLUTO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:37:40.80 885.74 343.32
253 RO-20-130638 BLINDE   FRATII CHIRANU 08:37:44.19 883.53 344.69
254 RO-20-993972 EMMA   POPESCU ANDREI 08:37:45.22 882.86 346.05
255 RO-20-019225 VANILLA   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:37:47.87 881.14 347.41
257 RO-20-577037 ADA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:37:52.01 878.47 350.14
258 RO-20-112952 BOGART   NAGY GYULA 08:37:52.60 878.09 351.50
259 RO-20-717612 CROUTON   CIUCA & BADECI 08:37:57.10 875.21 352.86
260 RO-20-019143 CECILLE   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:38:01.84 872.19 354.22
261 RO-20-054604 GOTTY   PETRISOR DAN 08:38:02.48 871.79 355.59
262 RO-20-07132 FERNANDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:38:06.20 869.44 356.95
263 RO-20-3008056 HUGO   MADALIN ZISU 08:38:09.57 867.32 358.31
264 RO-20-130675 PILOT   FRATII CHIRANU 08:38:11.86 865.89 359.67
265 RO-20-107027 SPRING   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:38:14.49 864.25 361.04
266 RO-20-064002 TANGO   GABOR OVIDIU 08:38:25.78 857.28 362.40
267 RO-20-296564 ERNEST   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:38:26.70 856.71 363.76
268 RO-20-467044 BONT   MOISE STEFAN 08:38:26.93 856.57 365.12
269 RO-20-710637 KHALEESI   TEAM MARATON 08:38:27.53 856.21 366.49
270 RO-20-07126 FUZZBELL   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:38:31.43 853.83 367.85
271 RO-20-130671 TUROK   FRATII CHIRANU 08:38:38.25 849.71 369.21
272 RO-20-463958 LISA   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:38:38.90 849.32 370.57
273 RO-20-924214 ANDROMEDA   ENACHE & CREITA 08:38:39.22 849.12 371.93
274 RO-20-999110 TITON   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:38:41.65 847.67 373.30
275 RO-20-468312 ROSANNE   STETCO VIOREL 08:38:42.41 847.21 374.66
276 RO-20-463959 MAXIMA   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:38:43.06 846.82 376.02
277 RO-20-082531 VELVET   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:38:43.39 846.63 377.38
278 RO-20-064187 THERMAL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:38:44.75 845.81 378.75
279 RO-20-013371 HAGI   TEAM O.L.R. 08:38:47.48 844.19 380.11
280 RO-20-098506 BASIL   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:38:54.49 840.05
281 RO-20-130674 THEODORE   FRATII CHIRANU 08:38:57.25 838.43
282 RO-20-577020 KENEDY   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:38:57.43 838.32
283 RO-20-063507 PONCHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:38:57.70 838.16
284 RO-20-882410 ESPERANZA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:38:58.56 837.66
285 RO-20-019246 BAMBOO   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:38:59.44 837.15
286 RO-20-006409 MAESTRO   FIVE STAR OLR 08:39:04.06 834.46
287 RO-20-424406 PINOCCHIO   TEAM B.U. 08:39:06.05 833.30
288 RO-20-777825 GENIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:39:10.27 830.87
289 RO-20-729216 INCA   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 08:39:11.67 830.06
290 RO-20-060911 NEON   TEAM B.U. 08:39:13.40 829.07
291 RO-20-605510 MOVADO   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:39:14.88 828.23
292 RO-20-460416 RADAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:39:17.04 826.99
293 RO-20-065767 ATLANTIS   GRAMA CORNEL 08:39:19.14 825.80
294 RO-20-52775 LUNA   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:39:19.50 825.59
295 RO-20-660716 GALAXY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:39:20.71 824.91
296 RO-20-098520 CHARLOTTE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:39:22.67 823.80
297 RO-20-034672 TESLA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:39:23.18 823.51
298 RO-20-063501 BACARDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 08:39:23.50 823.33
299 RO-20-660779 WILEY   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:39:24.22 822.92
300 RO-20-130678 BOGART   FRATII CHIRANU 08:39:25.20 822.37
301 RO-20-333440 ROGEN   IACOB IULIAN 08:39:34.26 817.29
302 RO-20-081288 KIWI   BEBE STOICA 08:39:37.47 815.51
303 RO-20-716132 JOY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:39:39.33 814.48
304 RO-20-014063 CAROLINE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:39:40.70 813.72
305 RO-20-21737 CREAM   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:39:50.32 808.45
306 RO-20-256242 JAMIENSON   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:39:56.43 805.14
307 RO-20-577034 KAZE   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:39:57.70 804.45
308 RO-20-409507 FIJI   MAKO RACING 08:39:58.78 803.87
309 RO-20-040161 PANDORA   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:40:09.83 797.96
310 RO-20-660777 RICH   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:40:14.08 795.71
311 RO-20-1034504 BABY   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:40:15.12 795.17
312 RO-20-063604 KELVIN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:40:16.65 794.36
313 RO-20-716146 CHARLOTTE   HOSU NICOLAE 08:40:17.16 794.09
314 RO-20-996189 BLANCKET   GROSU SORIN 08:40:20.85 792.16
315 RO-20-098516 CUBBY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN C. 08:40:21.05 792.05
316 RO-20-1014109 JUSTIN   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 08:40:24.57 790.22
317 RO-20-52767 GUS   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:40:27.61 788.64
318 RO-20-426720 ALBERTO   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:40:29.80 787.50
319 RO-20-777807 BOSS   TEAM B.U. 08:40:32.69 786.01
320 RO-20-994996 ATHLAS   POPESCU ANDREI 08:40:34.04 785.32
321 RO-20-426706 GOLDIE   FLOREA RADU & BUNU 08:40:34.06 785.31
322 RO-20-453805 STAR   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:40:34.61 785.03
323 RO-20-460412 DOLLAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:40:37.61 783.49
324 RO-20-060915 MORRIS   FAM. BABIN B. 08:40:38.30 783.14
325 RO-20-099958 MARINA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:40:39.60 782.47
326 RO-20-013360 LITTLE   TEAM O.L.R. 08:40:41.02 781.75
327 RO-20-054602 YOGY   PETRISOR DAN 08:40:42.17 781.16
328 RO-20-361041 MAISA   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 08:40:45.11 779.67
329 RO-20-064197 SABBATH   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:40:45.61 779.42
330 RO-20-456801 PANZER   FILIP STEFAN 08:40:48.23 778.09
331 RO-20-060917 NARCISA   FAM. BABIN B. 08:40:49.11 777.65
332 RO-20-064169 APACHE   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:40:49.81 777.30
333 RO-20-994997 AVAMAX   POPESCU ANDREI 08:40:57.32 773.53
334 RO-20-717625 MAJOR   CIUCA & BADECI 08:40:57.89 773.25
335 RO-20-660713 FULGA   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:41:00.11 772.15
336 RO-20-065771 DIVINE   GRAMA CORNEL 08:41:01.53 771.44
337 RO-20-463965 HOLLY   FLOREA LUCIAN 08:41:07.45 768.52
338 RO-20-099971 REGINA   FIVE STAR OLR 08:41:14.91 764.86
339 RO-20-716107 GENERAL   HOSU NICOLAE 08:41:15.51 764.57
340 RO-20-098522 MAXIE   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN B. 08:41:20.18 762.30
341 RO-20-479023 MERCURY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:41:22.56 761.15
342 RO-20-52737 ANGELA   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:41:27.06 758.98
343 RO-20-459708 NEPTUNE   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:41:39.77 752.93
344 RO-20-660721 RACE HORSE   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 08:42:00.36 743.33
345 RO-20-716141 SIRI   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:42:03.93 741.69
346 RO-20-468328 CHAOS   STETCO VIOREL 08:42:10.63 738.63
347 RO-20-130626 MARTIN   FRATII CHIRANU 08:42:12.07 737.98
348 RO-20-296508 MONSTAR   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:42:42.40 724.46
349 RO-20-710638 LAGERTHA   TEAM MARATON 08:42:49.49 721.37
350 RO-20-21736 BERTHON   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:42:52.21 720.20
351 RO-20-063607 WHISKERS   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:42:56.81 718.21
352 RO-20-21746 KELSO   SAVA ANATOLIE 08:42:59.14 717.21
353 RO-20-409538 PIER   MAKO RACING 08:43:00.78 716.51
354 RO-20-665710 HERCULES   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:43:01.71 716.11
355 RO-20-424401 CAPONE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 08:43:23.04 707.11
356 RO-20-424404 LEX   TEAM B.U. 08:43:27.31 705.34
357 IT-20-095346 MANSON   DANI T.N.S 08:43:40.17 700.05
358 RO-20-256542 STORMY   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:43:42.57 699.07
359 RO-20-07130 RASHIDA   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:43:44.72 698.19
360 RO-20-07115 BARTTOLOMEW   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:43:53.74 694.55
361 RO-20-013365 NEPO   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 08:43:55.40 693.88
362 RO-20-734532 ZETA   BEBE STOICA 08:43:57.55 693.02
363 RO-20-064184 HOLIBUT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:44:10.52 687.87
364 RO-20-034696 COFFE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:44:33.08 679.09
365 RO-20-256241 BORIS   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 08:44:33.71 678.84
366 RO-20-049900 BANES   ANGHEL MIRON 08:44:34.44 678.56
367 RO-20-333420 EDMUNDIS   IACOB IULIAN 08:45:44.10 652.85
368 RO-20-014069 GOOGLE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 08:46:05.87 645.21
369 RO-20-012312 ROSA   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:46:09.81 643.84
370 RO-20-577028 KASSANDRA   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 08:46:25.47 638.48
371 RO-20-064009 GOSH   GABOR OVIDIU 08:46:34.75 635.34
372 RO-20-459413 AURA   SECHELI ILIE 08:46:35.91 634.95
373 RO-20-729203 WEBSTER   TANASE & BARDAHAN 08:46:36.33 634.81
374 RO-20-063613 PALEO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:46:40.13 633.54
375 RO-20-044166 KENTUCKY   TEAM S.L.K. 08:46:51.36 629.80
376 RO-20-716156 ARMAND   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:47:08.50 624.19
377 RO-20-064170 SINATRA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:47:18.59 620.93
378 RO-20-459701 BESHFULL   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:47:26.84 618.29
379 RO-20-717647 CALLOWAY   CIUCA & BADECI B. 08:47:36.73 615.15
380 RO-20-081640 RENEE   TEAM SUTA SEACA 08:47:39.39 614.32
381 RO-20-012309 NELLY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 08:47:40.90 613.84
382 RO-20-777808 MISHA   TEAM B.U. 08:48:26.10 599.97
383 RO-20-044157 ADIRA   TEAM S.L.K. 08:48:38.63 596.23
384 RO-20-716303 SCAR   RADULESCU NONI 08:48:54.68 591.52
385 RO-20-040150 CEDAR   FAZAKAS TIBY 08:48:58.42 590.43
386 RO-20-112944 DIABLO   NAGY GYULA 08:49:02.68 589.19
387 RO-20-467037 REMA   MOISE STEFAN 08:49:05.71 588.32
388 RO-20-013373 CRAZY   TEAM O.L.R. 08:49:10.64 586.90
389 RO-20-07129 WONDER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:49:12.64 586.33
390 RO-20-009237 COMET   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:49:14.47 585.80
391 RO-20-07121 JOG   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 08:49:15.11 585.62
392 RO-20-009248 ARISTOTELLE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:50:01.93 572.54
393 RO-20-060904 TOMMITA   FAM.BABIN 08:50:03.60 572.08
394 RO-20-734549 SHIRA   BEBE STOICA 08:50:05.06 571.68
395 RO-20-734536 PERSEUS   BEBE STOICA 08:50:17.38 568.35
396 RO-20-684939 ALFONSO   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 08:50:21.04 567.37
397 RO-20-009253 ARTEMIS   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 08:50:37.66 562.94
398 RO-20-409515 CLONNEY   MAKO RACING 08:51:07.55 555.16
399 RO-20-716102 SUSHI   HOSU NICOLAE 08:51:07.87 555.08
400 RO-20-52703 ROSE   ROSU GHEORGHE 08:51:12.61 553.86
401 RO-20-333428 SILENT   IACOB IULIAN 08:51:43.19 546.15
402 RO-20-716101 VEGA   HOSU NICOLAE 08:52:00.20 541.96
403 RO-20-667140 JESSE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 08:52:17.60 537.73
404 RO-20-894058 TURBO   STOICA & MOISE 08:52:23.86 536.23
405 RO-20-734519 PELE   BEBE STOICA 08:52:28.19 535.19
406 RO-20-460426 GODZILLA   HARTOAGA MIHAI 08:52:31.41 534.42
407 RO-20-830883 PRESIDENT   CRISTIAN N & E 08:52:36.04 533.32
408 RO-20-013312 MUSTANG   TEAM O.L.R. 08:53:00.65 527.55
409 RO-20-013126 LEROY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:53:29.06 521.05
410 RO-20-717919 STATIC   TEAM PISTOL S 08:54:20.62 509.64
411 RO-20-996193 DREM   GROSU SORIN 08:54:32.42 507.10
412 RO-20-716109 BOXTER   HOSU NICOLAE 08:54:49.09 503.55
413 RO-20-013120 TOTOICON   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 08:54:50.26 503.30
414 RO-20-468319 SHERILL   STETCO VIOREL 08:55:12.37 498.68
415 RO-20-112938 RIVER   NAGY GYULA 08:55:23.34 496.41
416 RO-20-060922 PUMA   FAM. BABIN B. 08:55:27.16 495.63
417 RO-20-52771 PORCHE   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:55:51.76 490.65
419 RO-20-468335 PLUTOO   STETCO VIOREL 08:57:42.91 469.32
420 RO-20-710619 FREYDIS   TEAM MARATON 08:57:44.77 468.98
421 RO-20-261183 SABRINA   TEAM AS ALPHA 08:57:46.20 468.71
422 RO-20-130686 FLOW   FRATII CHIRANU 08:57:46.34 468.69
423 RO-20-716170 FLACH   HOSU NICOLAE B. 08:57:47.17 468.54
424 RO-20-296556 ROYAL   ZEPA & NEICONI 08:57:47.51 468.47
425 RO-20-885201 FLIP   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 08:57:48.80 468.24
426 RO-20-52770 HAPPY   STOICA ION & MARILENA 08:57:50.44 467.94
427 RO-20-034602 EVE   TEAM TARLUNGENI 08:57:50.56 467.92
428 RO-20-053108 BUFFY   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 08:57:51.28 467.79
429 RO-20-717856 LATOYA   CIUCA & BADECI 08:57:55.90 466.94
430 RO-20-52711 DORA   TOHANEAN DORU 08:57:59.50 466.29
431 IT-20-095355 JOEY   DANI T.N.S 08:58:00.02 466.20
432 RO-20-063506 LEONORA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 08:58:01.55 465.92
433 RO-20-459429 BUDDAHA   SECHELI ILIE 08:58:42.25 458.67
434 RO-20-716171 DOLLY   HOSU NICOLAE 08:58:45.64 458.08
435 RO-20-453802 SPRINTY   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 08:58:47.83 457.70
436 RO-20-049854 XENA   ANGHEL MIRON 08:59:05.84 454.57
437 RO-20-894063 AMY   STOICA & MOISE 08:59:10.38 453.79
438 RO-20-665701 WALLTER   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 08:59:12.49 453.43
439 RO-20-710620 DRAGON   TEAM MARATON 08:59:12.87 453.37
440 RO-20-064172 FLOW   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 08:59:21.84 451.83
441 RO-20-924216 SPEEDY   ENACHE & CREITA 08:59:23.56 451.54
442 RO-20-665706 SPAM   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 08:59:24.21 451.43
443 RO-20-717906 HABO   TEAM PISTOL S 08:59:24.63 451.36
444 RO-20-063623 SOPHIE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 08:59:27.68 450.84
445 RO-20-717629 DAZZLE   CIUCA +BADECI B. 08:59:30.28 450.40
446 RO-20-459705 ALONSO   LUCA CRISTIAN 08:59:45.65 447.82
447 RO-20-019274 MECCA   FELICIA + FABIAN 08:59:48.21 447.39
448 RO-20-333438 WICKET   IACOB IULIAN 08:59:50.18 447.06
449 RO-20-1034514 FOREST   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 08:59:51.58 446.83
450 RO-20-082527 KENIA   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:00:23.32 441.61
451 RO-20-609996 DOLORES   POPESCU ANDREI 09:00:38.44 439.17
452 RO-20-468322 VIVEN   STETCO VIOREL 09:00:49.05 437.47
453 RO-20-924217 MARMADUKE   ENACHE & CREITA 09:00:51.86 437.02
454 RO-20-063505 VALENCIA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:00:58.35 435.99
455 RO-20-717616 SKITTLES   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:03.72 435.14
456 RO-20-717864 HORATIO   CIUCA & BADECI 09:01:18.72 432.79
457 RO-20-063510 DRAMA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:01:21.13 432.41
458 RO-20-060903 LUDWIG   TEAM B.U. 09:01:21.60 432.34
459 DV-20-0244-207 COMET   GAUST GHERHARD + CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:01:23.01 432.12
460 RO-20-426717 BILLY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:01:24.50 431.89
461 RO-20-060906 JUNIOR   TEAM B.U. 09:01:57.47 426.82
462 RO-20-013364 HENZI   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:02:01.37 426.23
463 RO-20-716137 ZORRO   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:02:05.07 425.67
464 RO-20-215728 CORONA   TEAM ROMAN 09:02:06.41 425.47
465 RO-20-081641 PEDRO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:02:22.50 423.06
466 RO-20-065762 YOLANDA   GRAMA CORNEL 09:02:45.47 419.66
467 RO-20-099970 BEDROS   FIVE STAR OLR 09:02:55.60 418.18
468 RO-20-426707 BEZO   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:02:58.86 417.70
469 RO-20-684935 FENDI   DR. BICHIR VALENTIN 09:03:20.36 414.60
470 RO-20-577029 BENNIGTON   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:03:26.72 413.69
471 RO-20-053107 PAULINE   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 09:03:28.74 413.40
472 RO-20-728724 PAULINO   STANCIU MARIUS 09:03:39.02 411.94
473 RO-20-019132 SANDERA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:03:41.73 411.56
474 RO-20-063624 KENT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:03:41.86 411.54
475 RO-20-665705 MARGARET   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA- MM 09:03:45.77 410.99
476 RO-20-099966 ORA   FIVE STAR OLR 09:03:47.24 410.78
477 RO-20-882407 CHELSA   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 09:03:54.59 409.75
478 RO-20-716155 FEFE   HOSU NICOLAE 09:04:32.62 404.50
479 RO-20-065764 JAGER   GRAMA CORNEL 09:04:32.77 404.48
480 RO-20-063609 CROISSANT   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:04:53.78 401.64
481 RO-20-728721 DRAKE   STANCIU MARIUS 09:04:55.07 401.46
482 RO-20-019280 CAPONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:05:01.79 400.56
483 RO-20-716161 VULKNO   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:05:03.74 400.30
484 RO-20-065766 PEARL   GRAMA CORNEL 09:05:05.33 400.09
485 RO-20-013316 VLUBINIA   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:05:07.79 399.76
486 RO-20-999104 GALILLEO   TANASE & BARDAHAN 09:05:10.16 399.45
487 RO-20-012308 RUBY   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:05:10.32 399.42
488 RO-20-256537 PONG   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:05:10.46 399.41
489 RO-20-667133 ZETA   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:05:13.11 399.05
490 RO-20-426719 NOBLE   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:05:13.45 399.01
491 RO-20-063635 PANDA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:05:14.07 398.93
492 RO-20-323621 WISDOM   MANITIU MIHAI 09:05:14.62 398.85
493 RO-20-323603 BENJAMIN   MANITIU MIHAI 09:05:15.82 398.69
494 RO-20-21738 MONIK   SAVA ANATOLIE 09:05:16.06 398.66
495 RO-20-063627 GRACE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:05:17.17 398.52
496 RO-20-605517 CANDY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:05:20.16 398.12
497 RO-20-063634 TRUMP   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:05:21.46 397.95
498 RO-20-07111 FRANKENSTEIN   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:05:24.16 397.59
499 RO-20-013107 MARLEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:05:27.20 397.19
500 RO-20-456806 SHADOW   FILIP STEFAN 09:05:28.15 397.07
501 RO-20-215776 SKIPPY   TEAM ROMAN 09:05:28.76 396.99
502 RO-20-459430 LOLA   SECHELI ILIE 09:05:30.01 396.82
503 RO-20-532991 ARSENIO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:05:30.36 396.78
504 RO-20-112939 BISHOP   NAGY GYULA 09:05:30.88 396.71
505 RO-20-716152 TITAN   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:05:32.39 396.51
506 RO-20-063610 HAGGET   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:05:32.74 396.47
507 RO-20-019243 KILLER   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:05:33.55 396.36
508 RO-20–717624 ALBINA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:05:38.71 395.69
509 RO-20-215711 TEDY   TEAM ROMAN 09:05:39.02 395.65
510 RO-20-098504 NATASHA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 09:05:40.60 395.44
511 RO-20-013116 GOOF   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:05:40.68 395.43
512 RO-20-1014048 PIRANHA   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:05:41.56 395.31
513 RO-20-459727 AMIGO   LUCA CRISTIAN 09:05:46.87 394.62
514 RO-20-660720 NAPOLEON   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:05:48.45 394.42
515 RO-20-064183 JACKPOT   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:05:57.15 393.29
516 RO-20-717638 KUMA   CIUCA & BADECI 09:05:59.28 393.02
517 RO-20-07124 GOOBER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:06:03.07 392.53
518 RO-20-130606 TEQUILA   FRATII CHIRANU 09:06:09.48 391.71
519 RO-20-013138 ANGUS   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:06:18.54 390.56
520 RO-20-198405 GRAHAM   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 09:06:19.11 390.48
521 RO-20-716113 LADY   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:06:19.15 390.48
522 RO-20-130667 ESPERA   FRATII CHIRANU 09:06:19.81 390.39
523 RO-20-574502 JUAN   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:06:20.46 390.31
524 RO-20-215722 CANNABIS   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:22.28 390.08
525 RO-20-717603 ALONSOO   CIUCA & BADECI 09:06:23.61 389.91
526 RO-20-660717 SILK   BALAS TATAL & FIUL 09:06:26.27 389.58
527 RO-20-215737 LANCE   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:27.76 389.39
528 RO-20-460418 VIVIEN   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:06:30.23 389.08
529 RO-20-215733 OXY   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:35.71 388.39
530 RO-20-063611 METAL   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:06:35.78 388.38
531 RO-20-049841 HERMES   ANGHEL MIRON 09:06:38.02 388.10
532 RO-20-065584 BEACHBOY   GABOR OVIDIU 09:06:38.37 388.05
533 RO-20-215780 TIKTOK   TEAM ROMAN 09:06:41.78 387.62
534 RO-20-034650 ANGELINA   TEAM TARLUNGENI 09:06:43.87 387.36
535 RO-20-081292 MABLE   BEBE STOICA 09:06:47.89 386.86
536 RO-20-716138 NITRO   HOSU NICOLAE 09:06:57.81 385.63
537 RO-20-065593 PENNY   GABOR OVIDIU 09:07:03.19 384.96
538 RO-20-064185 FIVEL   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:07:13.85 383.65
539 RO-20-716114 SHELIMAR   HOSU NICOLAE 09:07:15.22 383.48
540 RO-20-734522 MAGIE   BEBE STOICA 09:07:23.62 382.46
541 RO-20-409518 MOOKA   MAKO RACING 09:07:26.23 382.14
542 RO-20-605512 RUMY   TEAM AS ALPHA 09:07:28.12 381.91
543 RO-20-333434 MING   IACOB IULIAN 09:07:31.87 381.45
544 RO-20-716160 SILK   HOSU NICOLAE B. 09:07:33.67 381.23
545 RO-20-256545 MACKENZIE   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:07:37.75 380.74
546 RO-20-52736 MILAN   TOHANEAN DORU 09:07:39.31 380.55
547 RO-20-728718 IVY   STANCIU MARIUS 09:07:41.22 380.32
548 RO-20-460409 BEGGAR   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:08:05.35 377.44
549 RO-20-019295 SCORPIO   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:08:07.35 377.20
550 RO-20-932075 COMETE   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:08:08.67 377.04
551 RO-20-07112 HARRISON   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:08:15.89 376.19
552 RO-20-453803 TWISTER   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:08:18.22 375.91
553 RO-20-014070 PHONIX   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:08:22.50 375.41
554 RO-20-716104 MISTY   HOSU NICOLAE 09:08:32.43 374.25
555 RO-20-924202 GUSY   ENACHE & CREITA 09:08:38.24 373.57
556 RO-20-063513 POSEIDON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:08:45.53 372.73
557 RO-20-013111 MICKEY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:08:52.01 371.98
558 RO-20-044165 LOTTO   TEAM S.L.K. 09:09:08.26 370.11
559 RO-20-710617 PORUNN   TEAM MARATON 09:09:13.43 369.52
560 RO-20-449223 ROCKSTAR   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:09:14.50 369.40
561 RO-20-734564 TOOFU   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:09:16.61 369.16
562 RO-20-885212 DANTEE   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:09:35.10 367.07
563 RO-20-013345 JESS   TEAM GULEAC FLORIN 09:09:35.79 367.00
564 RO-20-215723 HOPE   TEAM ROMAN 09:09:37.25 366.83
565 RO-20-014003 ADAMS   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:09:48.71 365.55
566 RO-20-729213 ONION   TEAM ALEX & CRANGASU 09:09:57.76 364.55
567 RO-20-717615 CARLOS   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:09:59.48 364.36
568 RO-20-060908 ELIS   FAM.BABIN 09:10:08.33 363.38
569 RO-20-110786 ICONUS   ATTI JOZSI 09:10:12.69 362.90
570 RO-20-710603 FLORY   TEAM MARATON 09:10:14.85 362.66
571 RO-20-52741 SERENA   TOHANEAN DORU 09:10:18.52 362.26
572 RO-20-459427 PEPPER   SECHELI ILIE 09:10:19.32 362.17
573 RO-20-479027 ROVER   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:10:32.40 360.75
574 RO-20-112968 RUFFIANE   NAGY GYULA 09:10:38.86 360.05
575 RO-20-361003 SAGE   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:10:50.63 358.78
576 RO-20-361043 BENGY   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:11:30.40 354.57
577 RO-20-063602 SNOWFLAKE   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT C. 09:13:46.40 340.87
578 RO-20-081639 MILO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:13:50.21 340.50
579 RO-20-081636 DROPY   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:13:52.31 340.30
580 RO-20-830890 MASON   CRISTIAN N & E 09:16:16.72 326.91
581 RO-20-064182 FERDINAND   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 09:16:18.13 326.79
582 RO-20-014068 GREYSTONE   PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN 09:16:20.10 326.61
583 RO-20-1034513 BINGO   TUROCZI ZOLTAN 09:17:12.82 321.99
584 RO-20-054609 EVERETTE   PETRISOR DAN 09:21:06.19 303.02
585 IT-20-095373 LORY   DANI T.N.S 09:22:26.14 297.02
586 RO-20-1014035 FROST   CRACIUNESCU & SORICA 09:22:30.61 296.69
587 RO-20-716305 ROOSTER   RADULESCU NONI 09:22:47.54 295.45
588 RO-20-932071 CINDERELLA   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:24:06.45 289.82
589 RO-20-830891 BELL   CRISTIAN N & E 09:24:08.24 289.70
590 RO-20-063625 TORNADO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:24:16.86 289.10
591 RO-20-215781 CASANOVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:24:17.44 289.06
592 RO-20-130610 BLUEBERRY   FRATII CHIRANU 09:24:18.13 289.01
593 RO-20-061903 RUPERT   GABOR OVIDIU 09:24:18.60 288.98
594 RO-20-07114 CHAPO   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:24:19.22 288.93
595 RO-20-468307 TROLL   STETCO VIOREL 09:24:20.33 288.86
596 RO-20-426715 DARIA   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:24:20.89 288.82
597 RO-20-453804 CARLOS   DRAGOMIR DANY & CAMPEAN FLORIN 09:24:27.34 288.37
598 RO-20-468323 ESMERALDA   STETCO VIOREL 09:24:29.67 288.21
599 RO-20-110783 LEBRONA   ATTI JOZSI 09:24:32.22 288.03
600 RO-20-885217 HOWLER   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:24:37.01 287.70
601 RO-20-256535 CARMELITA   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:24:37.17 287.69
602 RO-20-424408 STEVEN   TEAM B.U. 09:24:39.59 287.52
603 RO-20-130668 CHLOE   FRATII CHIRANU 09:24:49.25 286.86
604 RO-20-049875 WICKED   ANGHEL MIRON 09:25:00.57 286.08
605 RO-20-333418 BENGAL   IACOB IULIAN 09:25:03.57 285.88
606 RO-20-823010 ERIKA   CHITU VALENTIN 09:25:18.73 284.85
607 RO-20-361040 NEUTRON   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:25:18.84 284.84
608 RO-20-009210 DOVE   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:25:26.22 284.35
609 RO-20-667141 COLE   POJUM47LOFT + FIERARIU EUGEN 09:25:28.02 284.22
610 RO-20-894071 UNIK   STOICA & MOISE 09:25:29.45 284.13
611 RO-20-323601 SALVADOR   MANITIU MIHAI 09:25:36.65 283.64
612 IT-20-095356 JADE   DANI T.N.S 09:25:43.67 283.17
613 RO-20-885218 HOGAR   DAVID NARCIS & SPANU DRAGOS 09:25:48.12 282.88
614 RO-20-009252 GOFY   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:25:50.23 282.74
615 RO-20-710605 BJORN   TEAM MARATON 09:25:56.40 282.33
616 RO-20-082538 KENZO   TEAM SUTA SEACA 09:25:57.37 282.26
617 RO-20-044168 GYPSY   TEAM S.L.K. 09:25:58.17 282.21
618 RO-20-777801 ARTIMUS   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 09:26:02.39 281.93
619 RO-20-717607 PORTOBELLO   CIUCA +BADECI B. 09:26:02.66 281.91
620 RO-20-063630 SIMPSON   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:26:04.62 281.78
621 RO-20-932051 MARY JANE   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:26:06.66 281.65
622 RO-20-121018 MOMO   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 09:26:09.73 281.44
623 RO-20-063631 MACHO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 09:26:13.64 281.19
624 RO-20-622539 REMY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:26:15.14 281.09
625 RO-20-823016 GALILEO   CHITU VALENTIN 09:26:16.16 281.02
626 RO-20-932064 HAMLET   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:26:17.33 280.94
627 RO-20-256246 BLITZEN   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 09:26:20.10 280.76
628 RO-20-577025 LEO   ROBERTA & STEFANIA 09:26:37.73 279.61
629 RO-20-476705 PERCY   FLOREA REMUS & ROXANA 09:26:42.79 279.28
630 RO-20-467022 ELIA   MOISE STEFAN 09:27:05.49 277.81
631 RO-20-703530 PELIKAN   HOSU NICOLAE C. 09:27:07.26 277.70
632 RO-20-07120 SCUTER   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 09:27:17.36 277.05
633 RO-20-012305 POP   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:27:24.78 276.58
634 RO-20-333419 BREW   IACOB IULIAN 09:27:33.78 276.00
635 RO-20-019224 ANEMONE   FELICIA + FABIAN 09:27:44.77 275.31
636 IT-20-095354 RUMBLE   DANI T.N.S 09:27:46.25 275.21
637 RO-20-012314 JASPER   CIOCAN ADRIAN 09:27:50.38 274.95
638 RO-20-063612 VANESSA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:28:02.34 274.20
639 RO-20-215783 DIVA   TEAM ROMAN 09:28:13.28 273.52
640 RO-20-716108 HURICANNE   HOSU NICOLAE 09:31:17.02 262.52
641 RO-20-479006 BAZO   CIOCAN ALEXANDRU 09:34:59.89 250.32
642 RO-20-932063 ALPHA   DAN PRISMAREANU 09:35:41.58 248.16
643 RO-20-019150 GLADY   TEAM O.L.R. 09:37:02.50 244.08
644 RO-20-468304 ARISTROCATE   STETCO VIOREL 09:37:57.58 241.37
645 RO-20-006401 FOXY   FIVE STAR OLR 09:46:35.30 218.61
646 RO-20-710606 ASLAUG   TEAM MARATON 09:46:52.24 217.93
647 RO-20-460415 MAHARI   HARTOAGA MIHAI 09:49:15.14 212.42
648 RO-20-049884 LUCINA   ANGHEL MIRON 09:50:19.07 210.04
649 IT-20-095342 PIERRE   DANI T.N.S 09:55:49.88 198.55
650 RO-20-112966 ROCOCO   NAGY GYULA 09:59:13.12 192.09
651 RO-20-830888 MALINDA   CRISTIAN N & E 10:08:20.96 176.60
652 RO-20-064173 REIA   SANDU COZMA & COSMIN 10:08:33.73 176.27
653 RO-20-198406 HAPPY   SCRIPCARU ADRIAN & F. 10:16:31.63 164.71
654 RO-20-717608 GRETEL   CIUCA & BADECI B. 10:16:34.22 164.65
655 RO-20-665708 DISCO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 10:16:35.56 164.62
656 RO-20-424425 COMMIE   FAM UREZU OVI & CRI 10:16:38.47 164.55
657 RO-20-605518 MONA   TEAM AS ALPHA 10:16:45.76 164.39
658 RO-20-053102 ALEXANDER   TEAM VIC & CORI & ALESIA 10:16:46.20 164.38
659 RO-20-063628 DATAA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:16:46.74 164.37
660 RO-20-044153 LARISS   TEAM S.L.K. 10:16:58.14 164.11
661 RO-20-07116 OLAF   CHEPTEA MATEI & CLAUDIU 10:16:58.57 164.10
662 RO-20-060923 KING   FAM. BABIN B. 10:16:59.28 164.09
663 RO-20-084124 CONNOR   HALMAGIU FLORIN & COROBA MIHAI 10:17:06.54 163.92
664 RO-20-063608 PICASSO   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT B. 10:17:17.03 163.69
665 RO-20-110785 CAPRICORN   ATTI JOZSI 10:17:18.74 163.65
666 RO-20-717876 AVENGER   CIUCA & BADECI 10:17:19.56 163.63
667 RO-20-256544 HYDRO   TEAM CLAUDIU & ARIANA 10:17:47.34 163.01
668 RO-20-121017 LEX   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 10:17:58.00 162.78
669 RO-20-107028 ALFREDO   CLUBU 24-5 BORSA MM 10:18:05.80 162.61
670 RO-20-215769 MILLE   TEAM ROMAN 10:18:21.02 162.27